1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 14. April 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 14. April 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2433
-
Werder Bremen II
2102
7½ : ½
1
SK König Tegel
2433
-
Werder Bremen II
2102
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
-
7
Mueller,Oliver
2306
1 : 0
2
2
Stern,Rene
2517
-
9
Krallmann,Matthias
2265
1 : 0
3
3
Richter,Michael
2460
-
10
Steffens,Olaf
2193
1 : 0
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2449
-
11
Lai Hop,Duong
2203
1 : 0
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2416
-
14
Schimmer,Karsten
2121
1 : 0
6
6
Muse,Drazen
2395
-
15
Bart,Simon
2019
½ : ½
7
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2373
-
17
Kardoeus,David
1886
1 : 0
8
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2342
-
18
Brinkmann,Fabian
1822
1 : 0
2
SSC Rostock 07
2301
-
Pinneberger SC
2221
5½ : 2½
2
SSC Rostock 07
2301
-
Pinneberger SC
2221
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Brynell,Stellan
2500
-
1
Sawatzki,Frank
2366
1 : 0
2
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2340
-
2
Bokelbrink,Uwe
2301
½ : ½
3
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2392
-
3
Hermesmann,Hans
2312
1 : 0
4
7
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2326
-
5
Kluenger,Marc
2225
½ : ½
5
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2248
-
6
Hawranke,Dietrich
2128
0 : 1
6
9
Skibbe,Willi
2251
-
7
Nonnenmacher,Thomas
2143
1 : 0
7
10
Foerster,Jonas
2239
-
8
Van Riesen,Klaus
2070
1 : 0
8
11
Weber,Max
2109
-
13
Griwenka,Volker
½ : ½
3
SG 1871 Löberitz
2216
-
Hamburger SK II
2243
1½ : 6½
3
SG 1871 Löberitz
2216
-
Hamburger SK II
2243
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Proehl,Holger
2402
-
5
Bracker,Frank
2376
0 : 1
2
3
Schuetze,Norman
2255
-
9
Colpe,Malte
2349
0 : 1
3
4
Schuster,Martin
2249
-
10
Fuchs,Judith
2292
½ : ½
4
5
Schindler,Christian
2245
-
11
Meissner,Felix
2255
½ : ½
5
6
Matthey,Harald
2211
-
13
Gruenter,Martin
2220
½ : ½
6
7
Mertens,Fridolin
2040
-
14
Bach,Matthias
2263
0 : 1
7
8
Spreng,Simon
2245
-
15
Doberitz,Paul
2237
0 : 1
8
9
Bilawer,Andreas
2085
-
18
Hinrichs,Lars
1949
0 : 1
4
Kasseler SK
2196
-
Lübecker SV
2293
3 : 5
4
Kasseler SK
2196
-
Lübecker SV
2293
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Maric,Davor
2351
-
1
Schmidt,Harald
2365
0 : 1
2
3
Kersten,Uwe
2305
-
2
Kreuzholz,Michael
2355
½ : ½
3
4
Aslan,Benjamin
2178
-
3
Janz,Frerik
2324
½ : ½
4
5
Cherny,Andrey
2234
-
4
Krause,Ullrich
2319
1 : 0
5
8
Meyner,Hannes
2239
-
7
Ehrke,Michael
2243
½ : ½
6
9
Luechtemeier,Peter
2214
-
8
Lampe,Dirk
2245
½ : ½
7
12
Boehm,Siegfried
2092
-
9
Christ,Ralf
2267
0 : 1
8
15
Hoepfner,Tim
1953
-
11
Hein,Andreas
2228
0 : 1
5
SK Zehlendorf
2283
-
SC Kreuzberg
2256
4½ : 3½
5
SK Zehlendorf
2283
-
SC Kreuzberg
2256
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2484
-
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2357
1 : 0
2
6
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2358
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2469
½ : ½
3
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2307
-
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2293
½ : ½
4
8
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2329
-
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2331
1 : 0
5
10
Kalabic,Faris
2245
-
7
Holzapfel,Daniel
2290
½ : ½
6
11
Rahls,Peter
2278
-
10
Mattick,Lutz
2260
0 : 1
7
12
Slepuschkin,Shenja
2101
-
11
Dyballa,Markus
2273
0 : 1
8
14
Lieb,Harald
2163
-
18
Heldt,Ronny
1774
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de