1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 25. November 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 25. November 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2433
-
SSC Rostock 07
2359
3 : 5
1
SK König Tegel
2433
-
SSC Rostock 07
2359
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2553
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2517
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2491
0 : 1
3
3
Richter,Michael
2460
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2340
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2449
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2392
½ : ½
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2416
-
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2361
0 : 1
6
6
Muse,Drazen
2395
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2248
1 : 0
7
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2373
-
9
Skibbe,Willi
2251
1 : 0
8
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2342
-
10
Foerster,Jonas
2239
0 : 1
2
Kasseler SK
2240
-
SK Zehlendorf
2301
2½ : 5½
2
Kasseler SK
2240
-
SK Zehlendorf
2301
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Grafl,Florian
2373
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2484
0 : 1
2
2
Maric,Davor
2351
-
2
Brodowski,Piotr
2422
½ : ½
3
3
Kersten,Uwe
2305
-
3
Orzech,Dominik
2372
½ : ½
4
4
Aslan,Benjamin
2178
-
4
Luch,Michal
2429
0 : 1
5
5
Cherny,Andrey
2234
-
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2307
0 : 1
6
6
Rafiee,Makan
2149
-
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
½ : ½
7
8
Meyner,Hannes
2239
-
10
Kalabic,Faris
2245
0 : 1
8
10
Warnecke,Tobias
2091
-
16
Brinckmann,Dieter
1877
1 : 0
3
Pinneberger SC
2225
-
Werder Bremen II
2350
2½ : 5½
3
Pinneberger SC
2225
-
Werder Bremen II
2350
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sawatzki,Frank
2366
-
2
Meins,Gerlef
2473
0 : 1
2
2
Bokelbrink,Uwe
2301
-
3
Bluebaum,Matthias
2433
0 : 1
3
3
Hermesmann,Hans
2312
-
4
Joachim,Sven
2436
½ : ½
4
4
Freitag,Roland
2256
-
5
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2356
0 : 1
5
5
Kluenger,Marc
2225
-
6
Lichman,Peter
2334
½ : ½
6
6
Hawranke,Dietrich
2128
-
7
Mueller,Oliver
2306
0 : 1
7
7
Nonnenmacher,Thomas
2143
-
9
Krallmann,Matthias
2265
1 : 0
8
8
Van Riesen,Klaus
2070
-
10
Steffens,Olaf
2193
½ : ½
4
Lübecker SV
2267
-
SG 1871 Löberitz
2240
3 : 5
4
Lübecker SV
2267
-
SG 1871 Löberitz
2240
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schmidt,Harald
2365
-
1
Proehl,Holger
2402
1 : 0
2
4
Krause,Ullrich
2319
-
2
Reizniece-Ozola,Dana
2273
0 : 1
3
6
Kevorkov,Artur
2277
-
3
Schuetze,Norman
2255
½ : ½
4
7
Ehrke,Michael
2243
-
4
Schuster,Martin
2249
1 : 0
5
8
Lampe,Dirk
2245
-
5
Schindler,Christian
2245
0 : 1
6
9
Christ,Ralf
2267
-
6
Matthey,Harald
2211
½ : ½
7
12
Koop,Thilo
2185
-
7
Mertens,Fridolin
2040
0 : 1
8
13
Salov,Sergej
2233
-
8
Spreng,Simon
2245
0 : 1
5
SC Kreuzberg
2343
-
Hamburger SK II
2308
3½ : 4½
5
SC Kreuzberg
2343
-
Hamburger SK II
2308
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2357
-
4
Sievers,Stefan
2393
1 : 0
2
2
Glantz,Robert
2271
-
6
Sehner,Norbert
2364
½ : ½
3
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2469
-
8
Balcerak,Philipp
2331
0 : 1
4
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2293
-
9
Colpe,Malte
2349
½ : ½
5
5
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2360
-
10
Fuchs,Judith
2292
1 : 0
6
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2331
-
11
Meissner,Felix
2255
0 : 1
7
7
Holzapfel,Daniel
2290
-
13
Gruenter,Martin
2220
½ : ½
8
8
Ellers,Holger Dr.
2370
-
14
Bach,Matthias
2263
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de