1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Mitte
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Regionalliga Mittelrhein 2011/2012
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 11. September 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 11. September 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Brühler SK II
1848
-
Brühler SK
2033
2½ : 5½
1
Brühler SK II
1848
-
Brühler SK
2033
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Spilles, Matthias
1932
-
2
Keller, Thomas
2233
½ : ½
2
2
Rieber, Ingo
1826
-
3
Schäfer, Jürgen
2092
½ : ½
3
4
Romaker, Johann
1996
-
5
Peters, Alex
2132
0 : 1
4
5
Löffler, Friedrich
1886
-
6
Block, Wolfgang
2048
½ : ½
5
6
Höfner, Christoph
1837
-
7
Müller, Hans-Dieter
2051
0 : 1
6
7
Tonnicchi, Marco
1894
-
8
Tonnicchi, Claudio
1970
½ : ½
7
8
Fischer, Oliver
1970
-
10
Hanrahan, William
1994
½ : ½
8
15
Kurth, Hans-Jakob
1447
-
15
Diedrich, Karlheinz
1745
0 : 1
2
SF Aachen-Hörn
2035
-
Langenfelder SF II
2059
3 : 5
2
SF Aachen-Hörn
2035
-
Langenfelder SF II
2059
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Hoffmann, Udo
2213
-
1
Balduan, Markus
2231
1 : 0
2
2
Geuß, Paul
2190
-
2
Keller, Karsten
2134
1 : 0
3
3
Serbu, Eli
2145
-
3
Hess, Christian
2100
½ : ½
4
4
Dischinger, Frank
2117
-
4
Schmitz, Hans-Werner
2040
½ : ½
5
5
Fadavian, Marius
2029
-
5
Schulte-Lentz, Christian
2094
0 : 1
6
6
Schiffers, Sascha
2026
-
6
Reuter, Michael
2032
0 : 1
7
8
Hendriks, Nicklas
1716
-
7
Hess, Dennis
1981
0 : 1
8
9
Gorges, Kambiz
1845
-
8
Hendrichs, Udo
1859
0 : 1
3
SV Horrem
1993
-
SV Würselen
2050
2 : 6
3
SV Horrem
1993
-
SV Würselen
2050
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Paris, Michael
2141
-
1
Cekro, Ekrem
2365
0 : 1
2
2
Rechner, Klaus
2022
-
3
Goossens, Etienne
2211
0 : 1
3
3
Bien, Stefan
2053
-
5
Andok, Claus Michael
2085
½ : ½
4
5
Schulz, Wilhelm
2011
-
6
Heinichen, Nils
1987
0 : 1
5
6
Hagemann, Stephan
1895
-
8
Kinderreich, Toni
2058
0 : 1
6
8
Krings, Thomas
1947
-
9
Masic, Almir
1975
½ : ½
7
9
Klasen, Henrik
1915
-
10
Popielas, Hans
1811
½ : ½
8
10
Kirchner, Gerd
1957
-
15
Schmitz, Jürgen
1909
½ : ½
4
SF Köln-Mülheim
2033
-
SV Grünfeld
2048
4 : 4
4
SF Köln-Mülheim
2033
-
SV Grünfeld
2048
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Krug, Kevin
2182
-
1
Grimm, Sascha
2289
0 : 1
2
2
Höfer, Axel
2015
-
2
Schmidt, Martin
2205
½ : ½
3
3
Botvinnik, Yuliy
1976
-
4
Türk, Philipp
2065
0 : 1
4
4
Schettler, Jürgen
2098
-
6
Lommen, Frank
2014
1 : 0
5
5
Hermann, Waldemar
2025
-
7
Gerdell, Frank
2048
½ : ½
6
6
Epding, Volker
1921
-
8
Steinwachs, Christian
1992
½ : ½
7
7
Papaioannou, Dimitri
2094
-
9
Guefen, Daniel
1970
½ : ½
8
9
Arlt, Klaus
1954
-
11
Huppertz, Andrea
1802
1 : 0
5
SG Niederkassel
2033
-
SC Bonn Beuel
2030
4½ : 3½
5
SG Niederkassel
2033
-
SC Bonn Beuel
2030
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Riedel, Holger
2109
-
1
Haag, Martin
2268
0 : 1
2
4
Bussard, Christian
2119
-
3
Albrecht, Oliver
2105
½ : ½
3
5
Schracke, Guido
2080
-
4
Gikas, Andreas Basilius
2125
½ : ½
4
6
Groß, Werner
2063
-
5
Lorenz, Roger
2077
1 : 0
5
7
Schneider, Gerd
2011
-
7
Böning, Christoph
1979
½ : ½
6
8
Kneutgen, Alexander
2019
-
8
Pissarev, Boris
1898
1 : 0
7
10
Gülsen, Taylan
1975
-
9
Koch, Matthias
1947
0 : 1
8
15
Frehen, Werner
1887
-
10
Lorenz, Steffen
1840
1 : 0
6
Godesberger SK II
2136
-
Godesberger SK III
2016
4½ : 3½
6
Godesberger SK II
2136
-
Godesberger SK III
2016
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Lütke, Jens
2197
-
1
Mantau, Jan
2169
0 : 1
2
2
Andersen, Hans-Christoph
2222
-
2
Kummer, Wolfram
2090
1 : 0
3
5
Rohde, Ulrich
2153
-
3
Florstedt, Johannes
2050
0 : 1
4
6
Stenzel, Thomas
2114
-
5
Müller-Boge, Michael
2075
½ : ½
5
7
Roski, Ferdinand
2176
-
7
Sondors, Peteris
2066
½ : ½
6
9
Horstmann, Olaf
2112
-
8
Koopmeiners, Karl
1951
½ : ½
7
10
Bröhl, Stephan
2094
-
11
Eisentraut, Dieter
1760
1 : 0
8
11
Biedeköpper, Robert
2017
-
13
Milanovic, Goran
1964
1 : 0
7
KSK Lasker
-
spielfrei
:
7
KSK Lasker
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de