1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Mitte
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Regionalliga Mittelrhein 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 23. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 23. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Langenfelder SF II
2059
-
SC Bonn Beuel
2066
3 : 5
1
Langenfelder SF II
2059
-
SC Bonn Beuel
2066
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Balduan, Markus
2231
-
1
Haag, Martin
2268
½ : ½
2
2
Keller, Karsten
2134
-
2
Hoppe, Thilo
2188
½ : ½
3
3
Hess, Christian
2100
-
4
Gikas, Andreas Basilius
2125
½ : ½
4
4
Schmitz, Hans-Werner
2040
-
5
Lorenz, Roger
2077
0 : 1
5
5
Schulte-Lentz, Christian
2094
-
6
Dzierzenga, Stefan
2047
½ : ½
6
6
Reuter, Michael
2032
-
7
Böning, Christoph
1979
½ : ½
7
7
Hess, Dennis
1981
-
8
Pissarev, Boris
1898
½ : ½
8
8
Hendrichs, Udo
1859
-
9
Koch, Matthias
1947
0 : 1
2
SG Niederkassel
2075
-
Brühler SK
2146
4 : 4
2
SG Niederkassel
2075
-
Brühler SK
2146
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Mende, Andreas
2137
-
1
Loyfenfeld, Yakiv
2387
½ : ½
2
3
Stanetzek, Carsten
2165
-
2
Keller, Thomas
2233
½ : ½
3
4
Bussard, Christian
2119
-
3
Schäfer, Jürgen
2092
½ : ½
4
5
Schracke, Guido
2080
-
4
Laven, Ralf
2235
½ : ½
5
6
Groß, Werner
2063
-
5
Peters, Alex
2132
0 : 1
6
7
Schneider, Gerd
2011
-
6
Block, Wolfgang
2048
½ : ½
7
8
Kneutgen, Alexander
2019
-
7
Müller, Hans-Dieter
2051
½ : ½
8
9
Behl, Torsten
2004
-
10
Hanrahan, William
1994
1 : 0
3
SF Köln-Mülheim
2030
-
KSK Lasker
2096
3½ : 4½
3
SF Köln-Mülheim
2030
-
KSK Lasker
2096
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Krug, Kevin
2182
-
1
Marcziter, Dmitrii
2177
½ : ½
2
2
Höfer, Axel
2015
-
4
Loseries, Uwe
2085
1 : 0
3
4
Schettler, Jürgen
2098
-
5
van Münster, Kirsten
2106
½ : ½
4
5
Hermann, Waldemar
2025
-
6
Lindam, Ingo
2090
½ : ½
5
6
Epding, Volker
1921
-
7
Hören, Andreas
2114
½ : ½
6
7
Papaioannou, Dimitri
2094
-
8
Cramer, Volker
2089
0 : 1
7
8
Brinkmann, Sven
1948
-
9
Diesner, Michael
2070
½ : ½
8
9
Arlt, Klaus
1954
-
11
Mews, Bernhard
2033
0 : 1
4
SF Aachen-Hörn
1988
-
SV Würselen
2003
2½ : 5½
4
SF Aachen-Hörn
1988
-
SV Würselen
2003
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Hoffmann, Udo
2213
-
3
Goossens, Etienne
2211
0 : 1
2
3
Serbu, Eli
2145
-
5
Andok, Claus Michael
2085
0 : 1
3
4
Dischinger, Frank
2117
-
6
Heinichen, Nils
1987
½ : ½
4
6
Schiffers, Sascha
2026
-
8
Kinderreich, Toni
2058
0 : 1
5
7
Probst, Patrick
1904
-
9
Masic, Almir
1975
0 : 1
6
8
Hendriks, Nicklas
1716
-
10
Popielas, Hans
1811
0 : 1
7
9
Gorges, Kambiz
1845
-
12
Saizew, Valeri
1962
1 : 0
8
11
Herzet, Serge
1940
-
14
Gerick, Andre
1934
1 : 0
5
Brühler SK II
1883
-
Godesberger SK III
1989
3½ : 4½
5
Brühler SK II
1883
-
Godesberger SK III
1989
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Spilles, Matthias
1932
-
2
Kummer, Wolfram
2090
1 : 0
2
2
Rieber, Ingo
1826
-
3
Florstedt, Johannes
2050
½ : ½
3
3
Vladimirow, Anguel
1876
-
4
Schenk, Uwe
2013
0 : 1
4
4
Romaker, Johann
1996
-
5
Müller-Boge, Michael
2075
0 : 1
5
5
Löffler, Friedrich
1886
-
7
Sondors, Peteris
2066
0 : 1
6
6
Höfner, Christoph
1837
-
8
Koopmeiners, Karl
1951
½ : ½
7
7
Tonnicchi, Marco
1894
-
11
Eisentraut, Dieter
1760
1 : 0
8
11
Raabe, Joachim
1815
-
17
Schniggenberg, Gerd
1905
½ : ½
6
SV Horrem
1998
-
SV Grünfeld
2013
2½ : 5½
6
SV Horrem
1998
-
SV Grünfeld
2013
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Paris, Michael
2141
-
2
Schmidt, Martin
2205
½ : ½
2
2
Rechner, Klaus
2022
-
3
Krutwig, Longlong
2190
0 : 1
3
3
Bien, Stefan
2053
-
4
Türk, Philipp
2065
0 : 1
4
5
Schulz, Wilhelm
2011
-
5
Maric, Boris
2018
½ : ½
5
9
Klasen, Henrik
1915
-
6
Lommen, Frank
2014
0 : 1
6
10
Kirchner, Gerd
1957
-
8
Steinwachs, Christian
1992
½ : ½
7
11
Hannaske, Arno
2034
-
9
Guefen, Daniel
1970
½ : ½
8
12
Blasche, Martin
1855
-
16
Karpe, Jan
1647
½ : ½
7
Godesberger SK II
-
spielfrei
:
7
Godesberger SK II
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de