1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 18. März 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 18. März 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2577
-
SK König Tegel
2432
6 : 2
1
SG Solingen
2577
-
SK König Tegel
2432
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
½ : ½
2
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2640
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
1 : 0
3
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
-
3
Richter,Michael
2484
1 : 0
4
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
1 : 0
5
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
½ : ½
6
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
½ : ½
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
½ : ½
8
12
Andersen,Mads
2398
-
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2340
1 : 0
2
SV Wattenscheid
2519
-
SV Hockenheim
2514
3½ : 4½
2
SV Wattenscheid
2519
-
SV Hockenheim
2514
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2627
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
½ : ½
2
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
-
4
Baramidze,David
2591
½ : ½
3
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
5
Saric,Ivan
2643
0 : 1
4
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
-
7
Neubauer,Martin
2431
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
9
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2467
½ : ½
6
11
Handke,Florian
2518
-
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
½ : ½
7
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
-
12
Gasthofer,Alexander
2456
0 : 1
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2408
-
14
Postojev,Alexander
2330
1 : 0
3
SF Katernberg
2463
-
Hamburger SK
2567
2½ : 5½
3
SF Katernberg
2463
-
Hamburger SK
2567
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2631
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2704
½ : ½
2
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
-
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2583
½ : ½
3
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
-
4
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2580
0 : 1
4
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
½ : ½
5
12
Glek,Igor V
2408
-
6
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2510
½ : ½
6
13
Thesing,Matthias
2404
-
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
0 : 1
7
14
Ris,Robert
2403
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
0 : 1
8
15
Scholz,Christian
2387
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
½ : ½
4
SC Hansa Dortmund
2399
-
SC Eppingen
2624
1½ : 6½
4
SC Hansa Dortmund
2399
-
SC Eppingen
2624
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
-
1
Harikrishna,Pentala
2672
½ : ½
2
8
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2458
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2706
½ : ½
3
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2466
-
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
0 : 1
4
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
0 : 1
5
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
-
5
Tiviakov,Sergei
2647
0 : 1
6
13
Heinzel,Olaf
2325
-
10
Braun,Arik
2560
0 : 1
7
16
Karger,Frank
2233
-
12
Guliyev,Namig
2554
0 : 1
8
18
Bluebaum,Matthias
2388
-
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
½ : ½
5
SG Trier
2471
-
Werder Bremen
2665
2 : 6
5
SG Trier
2471
-
Werder Bremen
2665
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
-
2
Eljanov,Pavel
2683
½ : ½
2
6
Gonda,Laszlo
2520
-
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2703
1 : 0
3
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
0 : 1
4
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
0 : 1
5
11
Galyas,Miklos
2458
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2672
½ : ½
6
12
Seger,Ruediger
2390
-
8
Roiz,Michael
2668
0 : 1
7
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2436
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
0 : 1
8
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2325
-
10
Hammer,Jon Ludwig
2601
0 : 1
6
OSG Baden Baden
2722
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2572
5½ : 2½
6
OSG Baden Baden
2722
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2572
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2817
-
1
Giri,Anish
2722
½ : ½
2
3
Svidler,Peter
2740
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2623
½ : ½
3
5
Adams,Michael
2733
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2563
1 : 0
4
6
Shirov,Alexei
2713
-
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
½ : ½
5
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
5
Swiercz,Dariusz
2585
½ : ½
6
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2522
½ : ½
7
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
-
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
1 : 0
8
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2678
-
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
1 : 0
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2575
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2485
6 : 2
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2575
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2485
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2715
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
½ : ½
2
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
-
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
1 : 0
3
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
-
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
1 : 0
4
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2602
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
½ : ½
5
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
1 : 0
6
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
-
12
Thiede,Lars
2458
1 : 0
7
13
Levin,Felix
2482
-
14
Abel,Dennes
2427
½ : ½
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
15
Poldauf,Dirk
2385
½ : ½
8
SC Remagen
2536
-
USV Dresden
2513
3 : 5
8
SC Remagen
2536
-
USV Dresden
2513
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
-
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2710
½ : ½
2
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
½ : ½
3
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
0 : 1
4
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
4
Boensch,Uwe
2530
1 : 0
5
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
0 : 1
6
12
Teske,Henrik
2547
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
½ : ½
7
13
Popovic,Petar
2485
-
9
Loxine,Jakow
2399
½ : ½
8
15
Kipper,Jens
2382
-
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de