1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 25. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 25. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2609
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2485
4½ : 3½
1
SC Eppingen
2609
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2485
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2706
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2492
1 : 0
2
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
-
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
½ : ½
3
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
-
5
Michalik,Peter
2511
½ : ½
4
7
Postny,Evgeny
2622
-
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
½ : ½
5
10
Braun,Arik
2560
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
0 : 1
6
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
½ : ½
7
12
Guliyev,Namig
2554
-
12
Thiede,Lars
2458
½ : ½
8
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
14
Abel,Dennes
2427
1 : 0
2
SG Solingen
2592
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2568
5 : 3
2
SG Solingen
2592
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2568
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
1
Giri,Anish
2722
½ : ½
2
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2623
½ : ½
3
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
-
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
½ : ½
4
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
½ : ½
5
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
-
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
1 : 0
6
8
Jussupow,Artur
2566
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2522
1 : 0
7
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
-
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
½ : ½
8
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
-
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
½ : ½
3
SC Hansa Dortmund
2451
-
SF Katernberg
2507
1½ : 6½
3
SC Hansa Dortmund
2451
-
SF Katernberg
2507
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2686
0 : 1
2
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
-
4
Fontaine,Robert
2552
0 : 1
3
8
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2458
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
0 : 1
4
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2466
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2538
½ : ½
5
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
½ : ½
6
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
-
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
½ : ½
7
17
Zelbel,Patrick
2408
-
14
Ris,Robert
2403
0 : 1
8
18
Bluebaum,Matthias
2388
-
15
Scholz,Christian
2387
0 : 1
4
SV Wattenscheid
2554
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2516
5½ : 2½
4
SV Wattenscheid
2554
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2516
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2726
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
½ : ½
2
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2637
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
½ : ½
3
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2563
½ : ½
4
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
1 : 0
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
½ : ½
6
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2506
-
13
Levin,Felix
2482
½ : ½
7
11
Handke,Florian
2518
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
1 : 0
8
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
-
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2276
1 : 0
5
OSG Baden Baden
2634
-
SK König Tegel
2427
6 : 2
5
OSG Baden Baden
2634
-
SK König Tegel
2427
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2716
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
1 : 0
2
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
0 : 1
3
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
-
3
Richter,Michael
2484
½ : ½
4
12
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2638
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
1 : 0
5
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2631
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
1 : 0
6
14
Dautov,Rustem
2603
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
1 : 0
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2349
½ : ½
8
17
Heimann,Andreas
2485
-
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2340
1 : 0
6
SV Hockenheim
2556
-
Hamburger SK
2522
6 : 2
6
SV Hockenheim
2556
-
Hamburger SK
2522
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
-
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2583
½ : ½
2
3
Lenic,Luka
2641
-
4
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2580
1 : 0
3
4
Baramidze,David
2591
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
1 : 0
4
5
Saric,Ivan
2643
-
6
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2510
1 : 0
5
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
-
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
½ : ½
6
11
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2461
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
1 : 0
7
12
Gasthofer,Alexander
2456
-
12
Reeh,Oliver
2453
½ : ½
8
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
½ : ½
7
SG Trier
2514
-
USV Dresden
2346
6 : 2
7
SG Trier
2514
-
USV Dresden
2346
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
½ : ½
2
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
-
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2406
1 : 0
3
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
-
9
Loxine,Jakow
2399
0 : 1
4
7
Haslinger,Stewart
2542
-
10
Wegener,Dirk
2364
1 : 0
5
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
½ : ½
6
10
Sanikidze,Tornike
2530
-
13
Seifert,Volker
2319
1 : 0
7
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2436
-
14
Andresen,Steffen
2298
1 : 0
8
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2325
-
15
Salzmann,Peter
2202
1 : 0
8
SC Remagen
2541
-
Werder Bremen
2639
2½ : 5½
8
SC Remagen
2541
-
Werder Bremen
2639
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
-
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2703
0 : 1
2
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
-
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
½ : ½
3
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
½ : ½
4
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2672
½ : ½
5
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
0 : 1
6
11
Michiels,Bart
2501
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
½ : ½
7
12
Teske,Henrik
2547
-
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
½ : ½
8
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2365
-
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de