1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 5. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 5. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Wattenscheid
2542
-
SC Remagen
2568
5 : 3
1
SV Wattenscheid
2542
-
SC Remagen
2568
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2726
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
½ : ½
2
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2637
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
½ : ½
3
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
-
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
1 : 0
4
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
6
11
Handke,Florian
2518
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
1 : 0
7
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
-
11
Michiels,Bart
2501
½ : ½
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2408
-
12
Teske,Henrik
2547
½ : ½
2
SV Hockenheim
2577
-
USV Dresden
2444
5½ : 2½
2
SV Hockenheim
2577
-
USV Dresden
2444
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
1 : 0
2
3
Lenic,Luka
2641
-
4
Boensch,Uwe
2530
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2591
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
½ : ½
4
5
Saric,Ivan
2643
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
1 : 0
5
6
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2624
-
7
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2379
1 : 0
6
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
-
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2406
½ : ½
7
11
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2461
-
9
Loxine,Jakow
2399
1 : 0
8
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
0 : 1
3
SC Hansa Dortmund
2453
-
SG Solingen
2589
2½ : 5½
3
SC Hansa Dortmund
2453
-
SG Solingen
2589
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
0 : 1
2
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
-
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2640
0 : 1
3
8
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2458
-
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
½ : ½
4
9
Mainka,Romuald
2488
-
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
0 : 1
5
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2466
-
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
½ : ½
6
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
1 : 0
7
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
0 : 1
8
13
Heinzel,Olaf
2325
-
12
Andersen,Mads
2398
½ : ½
4
SC Eppingen
2588
-
SK König Tegel
2433
4½ : 3½
4
SC Eppingen
2588
-
SK König Tegel
2433
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Harikrishna,Pentala
2672
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
1 : 0
2
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
1 : 0
3
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
-
3
Richter,Michael
2484
½ : ½
4
6
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2646
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
½ : ½
5
9
Bindrich,Falko
2548
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
½ : ½
6
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
½ : ½
7
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
½ : ½
8
15
Vogt,Lothar
2410
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2349
0 : 1
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2646
-
Werder Bremen
2646
2½ : 5½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2646
-
Werder Bremen
2646
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2715
-
1
Gashimov,Vugar
2756
½ : ½
2
2
Motylev,Alexander
2690
-
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
½ : ½
3
3
Potkin,Vladimir
2671
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
0 : 1
4
4
Grachev,Boris
2682
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2672
0 : 1
5
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
0 : 1
6
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
½ : ½
7
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2602
-
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
½ : ½
8
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
-
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
½ : ½
6
OSG Baden Baden
2664
-
Hamburger SK
2528
6 : 2
6
OSG Baden Baden
2664
-
Hamburger SK
2528
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2716
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2604
½ : ½
2
6
Shirov,Alexei
2713
-
6
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2510
1 : 0
3
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
-
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
1 : 0
4
9
Movsesian,Sergej
2715
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
1 : 0
5
12
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2638
-
9
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2541
½ : ½
6
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2631
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2534
1 : 0
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2603
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
½ : ½
7
SF Katernberg
2482
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2542
4½ : 3½
7
SF Katernberg
2482
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2542
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2631
-
1
Giri,Anish
2722
½ : ½
2
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2623
0 : 1
3
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
½ : ½
4
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
-
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
½ : ½
5
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2522
½ : ½
6
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
-
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
1 : 0
7
12
Glek,Igor V
2408
-
11
Burg,Twan
2462
½ : ½
8
13
Thesing,Matthias
2404
-
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2417
1 : 0
8
SG Trier
2577
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2544
3½ : 4½
8
SG Trier
2577
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2544
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
0 : 1
2
2
Howell,David W L
2633
-
2
Aronian,Levon
2807
0 : 1
3
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2608
-
5
Michalik,Peter
2511
½ : ½
4
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
-
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2553
1 : 0
5
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
-
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
½ : ½
6
7
Haslinger,Stewart
2542
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
0 : 1
7
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
½ : ½
8
10
Sanikidze,Tornike
2530
-
12
Thiede,Lars
2458
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de