1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 19. November 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 19. November 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2439
-
Hamburger SK
2538
2 : 6
1
SK König Tegel
2439
-
Hamburger SK
2538
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2704
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2583
0 : 1
3
3
Richter,Michael
2484
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
½ : ½
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
0 : 1
6
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
0 : 1
7
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
1 : 0
8
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
-
14
Berger,Steve
2416
½ : ½
2
SC Eppingen
2612
-
SF Katernberg
2482
6 : 2
2
SC Eppingen
2612
-
SF Katernberg
2482
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
-
4
Fontaine,Robert
2552
1 : 0
2
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
½ : ½
3
5
Tiviakov,Sergei
2647
-
7
Lahno,Kateryna
2554
½ : ½
4
6
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2646
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
1 : 0
5
7
Postny,Evgeny
2622
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
1 : 0
6
8
Acs,Peter
2587
-
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
½ : ½
7
9
Bindrich,Falko
2548
-
12
Glek,Igor V
2408
½ : ½
8
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
13
Thesing,Matthias
2404
1 : 0
3
USV Dresden
2510
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2504
3 : 5
3
USV Dresden
2510
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2504
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2710
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
½ : ½
2
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2492
½ : ½
3
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
-
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
½ : ½
4
4
Boensch,Uwe
2530
-
5
Michalik,Peter
2511
½ : ½
5
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
0 : 1
6
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2441
0 : 1
7
7
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2379
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
0 : 1
8
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
-
11
Mihok,Oliver
2445
1 : 0
4
SC Remagen
2544
-
SG Trier
2521
3½ : 4½
4
SC Remagen
2544
-
SG Trier
2521
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gharamian,Tigran
2676
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
0 : 1
2
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
-
2
Howell,David W L
2633
1 : 0
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
0 : 1
4
9
Swinkels,Robin
2494
-
6
Gonda,Laszlo
2520
½ : ½
5
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
-
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
0 : 1
6
11
Michiels,Bart
2501
-
11
Galyas,Miklos
2458
1 : 0
7
12
Teske,Henrik
2547
-
12
Seger,Ruediger
2390
½ : ½
8
14
Seel,Christian
2481
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2436
½ : ½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2524
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2527
4 : 4
5
SV Wattenscheid
2524
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2527
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2563
1 : 0
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2627
-
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
½ : ½
3
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
-
5
Swiercz,Dariusz
2585
½ : ½
4
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
0 : 1
6
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2506
-
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
½ : ½
7
11
Handke,Florian
2518
-
11
Burg,Twan
2462
0 : 1
8
16
Straeter,Timo
2327
-
14
Kleijn,Christov
2429
1 : 0
6
SV Hockenheim
2554
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2581
3 : 5
6
SV Hockenheim
2554
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2581
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
-
4
Grachev,Boris
2682
½ : ½
2
4
Baramidze,David
2591
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
½ : ½
3
5
Saric,Ivan
2643
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
0 : 1
4
6
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2624
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2579
1 : 0
5
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2543
½ : ½
6
11
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2461
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2563
½ : ½
7
12
Gasthofer,Alexander
2456
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
0 : 1
8
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
13
Levin,Felix
2482
0 : 1
7
SG Solingen
2559
-
OSG Baden Baden
2682
3½ : 4½
7
SG Solingen
2559
-
OSG Baden Baden
2682
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
5
Adams,Michael
2733
½ : ½
2
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
-
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
½ : ½
3
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
0 : 1
4
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
-
9
Movsesian,Sergej
2715
½ : ½
5
8
Jussupow,Artur
2566
-
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
½ : ½
6
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
-
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2678
½ : ½
7
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2450
-
12
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2638
0 : 1
8
16
Schaefer,Markus
2399
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
1 : 0
8
SC Hansa Dortmund
2484
-
Werder Bremen
2638
1½ : 6½
8
SC Hansa Dortmund
2484
-
Werder Bremen
2638
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berg,Emanuel
2575
-
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2703
0 : 1
2
3
Miton,Kamil
2628
-
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
½ : ½
3
5
Tikkanen,Hans
2591
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
0 : 1
4
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
-
8
Roiz,Michael
2668
½ : ½
5
8
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2458
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
0 : 1
6
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
0 : 1
7
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
-
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
½ : ½
8
15
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2296
-
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de