1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 15. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 15. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Schachfreunde Berlin
2514
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2556
4 : 4
1
Schachfreunde Berlin
2514
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2556
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2623
1 : 0
2
3
Kraemer,Martin
2492
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2563
½ : ½
3
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
-
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
1 : 0
4
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2553
-
5
Swiercz,Dariusz
2585
½ : ½
5
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
0 : 1
6
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
-
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
½ : ½
7
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
-
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
0 : 1
8
12
Thiede,Lars
2458
-
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
½ : ½
2
SC Remagen
2566
-
SV Hockenheim
2558
3 : 5
2
SC Remagen
2566
-
SV Hockenheim
2558
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gharamian,Tigran
2676
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
0 : 1
2
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
-
3
Lenic,Luka
2641
½ : ½
3
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
-
4
Baramidze,David
2591
½ : ½
4
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
-
5
Saric,Ivan
2643
1 : 0
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
6
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2624
0 : 1
6
9
Swinkels,Robin
2494
-
7
Neubauer,Martin
2431
0 : 1
7
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
-
11
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2461
½ : ½
8
13
Popovic,Petar
2485
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
½ : ½
3
SK König Tegel
2425
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2531
4 : 4
3
SK König Tegel
2425
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2531
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
2
Berg,Emanuel
2575
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
3
Miton,Kamil
2628
½ : ½
3
3
Richter,Michael
2484
-
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
½ : ½
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
5
Tikkanen,Hans
2591
0 : 1
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
-
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
½ : ½
6
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
-
7
Kasparov,Sergey
2521
½ : ½
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2488
1 : 0
8
11
Giemsa,Stephan
2283
-
17
Zelbel,Patrick
2408
½ : ½
4
Hamburger SK
2498
-
Werder Bremen
2619
2 : 6
4
Hamburger SK
2498
-
Werder Bremen
2619
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2604
-
1
Gashimov,Vugar
2756
0 : 1
2
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2583
-
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
½ : ½
3
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
½ : ½
4
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
-
10
Hammer,Jon Ludwig
2601
½ : ½
5
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
0 : 1
6
12
Reeh,Oliver
2453
-
13
Edouard,Romain
2608
0 : 1
7
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
-
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
0 : 1
8
17
Meissner,Felix
2291
-
16
Skripchenko,Almira
2470
½ : ½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2623
-
OSG Baden Baden
2700
4½ : 3½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2623
-
OSG Baden Baden
2700
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Motylev,Alexander
2690
-
3
Svidler,Peter
2740
½ : ½
2
3
Potkin,Vladimir
2671
-
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2716
½ : ½
3
4
Grachev,Boris
2682
-
5
Adams,Michael
2733
½ : ½
4
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
-
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
½ : ½
5
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
½ : ½
6
8
Golod,Vitali
2579
-
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
½ : ½
7
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2563
-
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2678
½ : ½
8
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2631
1 : 0
6
USV Dresden
2495
-
SV Wattenscheid
2555
3 : 5
6
USV Dresden
2495
-
SV Wattenscheid
2555
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2710
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2637
½ : ½
2
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
½ : ½
3
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2627
½ : ½
4
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
0 : 1
5
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
½ : ½
6
7
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2379
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
½ : ½
7
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2406
-
11
Handke,Florian
2518
0 : 1
8
13
Seifert,Volker
2319
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
½ : ½
7
SF Katernberg
2503
-
SG Trier
2559
4½ : 3½
7
SF Katernberg
2503
-
SG Trier
2559
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2666
-
2
Howell,David W L
2633
½ : ½
2
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
-
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2608
½ : ½
3
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2538
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
1 : 0
4
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
1 : 0
5
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
-
6
Gonda,Laszlo
2520
½ : ½
6
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
-
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
½ : ½
7
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
-
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
0 : 1
8
14
Ris,Robert
2403
-
10
Sanikidze,Tornike
2530
½ : ½
8
SG Solingen
2601
-
SC Eppingen
2624
5½ : 2½
8
SG Solingen
2601
-
SC Eppingen
2624
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
1
Harikrishna,Pentala
2672
½ : ½
2
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2640
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2706
1 : 0
3
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
-
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
1 : 0
4
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
-
6
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2646
½ : ½
5
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
-
7
Postny,Evgeny
2622
½ : ½
6
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2548
1 : 0
7
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
-
10
Braun,Arik
2560
½ : ½
8
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
-
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de