1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 4. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 4. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen
2646
-
SF Katernberg
2482
5½ : 2½
1
Werder Bremen
2646
-
SF Katernberg
2482
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gashimov,Vugar
2756
-
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2631
1 : 0
2
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
1 : 0
3
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
1 : 0
4
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2672
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
½ : ½
5
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
-
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
½ : ½
6
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
-
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
1 : 0
7
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
-
12
Glek,Igor V
2408
0 : 1
8
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
-
13
Thesing,Matthias
2404
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2528
-
SG Trier
2577
2½ : 5½
2
Hamburger SK
2528
-
SG Trier
2577
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2604
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
½ : ½
2
6
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2510
-
2
Howell,David W L
2633
- : +
3
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
-
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2608
0 : 1
4
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
½ : ½
5
9
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2541
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
½ : ½
6
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2534
-
7
Haslinger,Stewart
2542
½ : ½
7
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
-
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
-
10
Sanikidze,Tornike
2530
0 : 1
3
SG Solingen
2589
-
SV Wattenscheid
2542
3 : 5
3
SG Solingen
2589
-
SV Wattenscheid
2542
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2726
0 : 1
2
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2640
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2637
0 : 1
3
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
0 : 1
4
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
½ : ½
5
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
½ : ½
6
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
-
11
Handke,Florian
2518
½ : ½
7
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
½ : ½
8
12
Andersen,Mads
2398
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2408
1 : 0
4
SC Remagen
2568
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2475
4 : 4
4
SC Remagen
2568
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2475
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
-
2
Berg,Emanuel
2575
0 : 1
2
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
-
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
½ : ½
3
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
-
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
½ : ½
4
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2488
1 : 0
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2466
½ : ½
6
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
-
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
½ : ½
7
11
Michiels,Bart
2501
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
0 : 1
8
12
Teske,Henrik
2547
-
18
Bluebaum,Matthias
2388
1 : 0
5
USV Dresden
2440
-
SC Eppingen
2588
2 : 6
5
USV Dresden
2440
-
SC Eppingen
2588
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
-
1
Harikrishna,Pentala
2672
0 : 1
2
4
Boensch,Uwe
2530
-
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
0 : 1
3
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
½ : ½
4
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
-
6
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2646
½ : ½
5
7
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2379
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2548
0 : 1
6
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2406
-
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
0 : 1
7
10
Wegener,Dirk
2364
-
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
0 : 1
8
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
-
15
Vogt,Lothar
2410
1 : 0
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2543
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2645
4½ : 3½
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2543
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2645
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2722
-
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2715
½ : ½
2
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2623
-
2
Motylev,Alexander
2690
½ : ½
3
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
-
3
Potkin,Vladimir
2671
0 : 1
4
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
-
4
Grachev,Boris
2682
1 : 0
5
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2522
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
0 : 1
6
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
1 : 0
7
11
Burg,Twan
2462
-
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2602
½ : ½
8
12
Breder,Dennis
2430
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
1 : 0
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2529
-
OSG Baden Baden
2664
2 : 6
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2529
-
OSG Baden Baden
2664
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
-
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2716
½ : ½
2
2
Aronian,Levon
2807
-
6
Shirov,Alexei
2713
½ : ½
3
5
Michalik,Peter
2511
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
0 : 1
4
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2553
-
9
Movsesian,Sergej
2715
0 : 1
5
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
-
12
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2638
0 : 1
6
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2631
0 : 1
7
14
Abel,Dennes
2427
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2603
1 : 0
8
15
Poldauf,Dirk
2385
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
0 : 1
8
SK König Tegel
2433
-
SV Hockenheim
2551
4½ : 3½
8
SK König Tegel
2433
-
SV Hockenheim
2551
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
3
Lenic,Luka
2641
0 : 1
3
3
Richter,Michael
2484
-
4
Baramidze,David
2591
½ : ½
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
6
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2624
1 : 0
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
-
7
Neubauer,Martin
2431
½ : ½
6
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
-
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
½ : ½
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
-
11
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2461
½ : ½
8
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2349
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de