1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 11. Dezember 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 11. Dezember 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2622
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2501
5½ : 2½
1
SC Eppingen
2622
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2501
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2706
-
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
½ : ½
2
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
1 : 0
3
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
-
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
1 : 0
4
6
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2646
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2522
½ : ½
5
7
Postny,Evgeny
2622
-
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
½ : ½
6
9
Bindrich,Falko
2548
-
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
½ : ½
7
10
Braun,Arik
2560
-
13
Zumsande,Martin
2439
1 : 0
8
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
-
16
Richter,Christian
2374
½ : ½
2
SC Remagen
2529
-
Hamburger SK
2533
4 : 4
2
SC Remagen
2529
-
Hamburger SK
2533
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2604
½ : ½
2
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
-
4
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2580
½ : ½
3
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
-
6
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2510
0 : 1
4
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
1 : 0
5
9
Swinkels,Robin
2494
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
1 : 0
6
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2534
½ : ½
7
14
Seel,Christian
2481
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
0 : 1
8
15
Kipper,Jens
2382
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
½ : ½
3
SK König Tegel
2426
-
SF Katernberg
2531
2½ : 5½
3
SK König Tegel
2426
-
SF Katernberg
2531
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2686
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2631
½ : ½
3
3
Richter,Michael
2484
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2538
½ : ½
5
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
0 : 1
6
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
½ : ½
7
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2349
-
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
0 : 1
8
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2340
-
15
Scholz,Christian
2387
½ : ½
4
SV Hockenheim
2533
-
Werder Bremen
2639
2½ : 5½
4
SV Hockenheim
2533
-
Werder Bremen
2639
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
-
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2703
½ : ½
2
3
Lenic,Luka
2641
-
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2591
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2672
0 : 1
4
6
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2624
-
8
Roiz,Michael
2668
½ : ½
5
7
Neubauer,Martin
2431
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
½ : ½
6
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
½ : ½
7
12
Gasthofer,Alexander
2456
-
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
0 : 1
8
14
Postojev,Alexander
2330
-
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
0 : 1
5
SV Wattenscheid
2530
-
SG Trier
2526
3½ : 4½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2530
-
SG Trier
2526
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2637
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
½ : ½
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2627
-
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2608
½ : ½
3
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
½ : ½
4
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
0 : 1
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
½ : ½
6
11
Handke,Florian
2518
-
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
½ : ½
7
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2436
½ : ½
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2408
-
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2325
½ : ½
6
SG Solingen
2564
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2510
6½ : 1½
6
SG Solingen
2564
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2510
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
1 : 0
2
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2492
½ : ½
3
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
-
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
½ : ½
4
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
-
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2553
1 : 0
5
8
Jussupow,Artur
2566
-
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
1 : 0
6
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2441
1 : 0
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
½ : ½
8
12
Andersen,Mads
2398
-
12
Thiede,Lars
2458
1 : 0
7
SC Hansa Dortmund
2419
-
OSG Baden Baden
2658
2 : 6
7
SC Hansa Dortmund
2419
-
OSG Baden Baden
2658
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
-
6
Shirov,Alexei
2713
½ : ½
2
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
-
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
½ : ½
3
8
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2458
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
0 : 1
4
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
-
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2678
0 : 1
5
13
Heinzel,Olaf
2325
-
12
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2638
0 : 1
6
14
Kotter,Ralf
2317
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2631
½ : ½
7
17
Zelbel,Patrick
2408
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2603
0 : 1
8
18
Bluebaum,Matthias
2388
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
½ : ½
8
USV Dresden
2424
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2556
3½ : 4½
8
USV Dresden
2424
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2556
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
½ : ½
2
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
1 : 0
3
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
-
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2602
½ : ½
4
9
Loxine,Jakow
2399
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2563
½ : ½
5
10
Wegener,Dirk
2364
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
0 : 1
6
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
½ : ½
7
13
Seifert,Volker
2319
-
13
Levin,Felix
2482
0 : 1
8
14
Andresen,Steffen
2298
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de