1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 20. November 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 20. November 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Trier
2521
-
SG Solingen
2571
3 : 5
1
SG Trier
2521
-
SG Solingen
2571
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
½ : ½
2
2
Howell,David W L
2633
-
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
½ : ½
3
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
-
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
0 : 1
4
6
Gonda,Laszlo
2520
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
½ : ½
5
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
8
Jussupow,Artur
2566
½ : ½
6
11
Galyas,Miklos
2458
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
0 : 1
7
12
Seger,Ruediger
2390
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
½ : ½
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2436
-
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2450
½ : ½
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2581
-
SC Eppingen
2612
3½ : 4½
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2581
-
SC Eppingen
2612
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Grachev,Boris
2682
-
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
½ : ½
2
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
½ : ½
3
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
-
5
Tiviakov,Sergei
2647
½ : ½
4
8
Golod,Vitali
2579
-
6
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2646
½ : ½
5
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2543
-
7
Postny,Evgeny
2622
0 : 1
6
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2563
-
8
Acs,Peter
2587
1 : 0
7
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2548
0 : 1
8
13
Levin,Felix
2482
-
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
½ : ½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2527
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2517
3½ : 4½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2527
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2517
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2563
-
2
Berg,Emanuel
2575
0 : 1
2
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
-
3
Miton,Kamil
2628
½ : ½
3
5
Swiercz,Dariusz
2585
-
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
0 : 1
4
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
-
5
Tikkanen,Hans
2591
1 : 0
5
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
-
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
0 : 1
6
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
-
8
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2458
1 : 0
7
11
Burg,Twan
2462
-
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
½ : ½
8
14
Kleijn,Christov
2429
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
½ : ½
4
Werder Bremen
2638
-
SV Wattenscheid
2524
5½ : 2½
4
Werder Bremen
2638
-
SV Wattenscheid
2524
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2703
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
1 : 0
2
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2627
½ : ½
3
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
½ : ½
4
8
Roiz,Michael
2668
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
½ : ½
5
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
½ : ½
6
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
-
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2506
1 : 0
7
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
-
11
Handke,Florian
2518
½ : ½
8
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
-
16
Straeter,Timo
2327
1 : 0
5
SF Katernberg
2482
-
SV Hockenheim
2554
4 : 4
5
SF Katernberg
2482
-
SV Hockenheim
2554
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Fontaine,Robert
2552
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
½ : ½
2
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
-
4
Baramidze,David
2591
½ : ½
3
7
Lahno,Kateryna
2554
-
5
Saric,Ivan
2643
½ : ½
4
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
-
6
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2624
½ : ½
5
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
-
9
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2467
½ : ½
6
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
-
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
½ : ½
7
12
Glek,Igor V
2408
-
11
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2461
0 : 1
8
13
Thesing,Matthias
2404
-
12
Gasthofer,Alexander
2456
1 : 0
6
Hamburger SK
2538
-
USV Dresden
2510
3 : 5
6
Hamburger SK
2538
-
USV Dresden
2510
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2704
-
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2710
½ : ½
2
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2583
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
½ : ½
3
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
½ : ½
4
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
-
4
Boensch,Uwe
2530
½ : ½
5
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
½ : ½
6
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
0 : 1
7
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
-
7
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2379
½ : ½
8
14
Berger,Steve
2416
-
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
0 : 1
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2502
-
SK König Tegel
2433
3½ : 4½
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2502
-
SK König Tegel
2433
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
½ : ½
2
3
Kraemer,Martin
2492
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
½ : ½
3
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
-
3
Richter,Michael
2484
0 : 1
4
5
Michalik,Peter
2511
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
½ : ½
5
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
0 : 1
6
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
1 : 0
7
11
Mihok,Oliver
2445
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
½ : ½
8
14
Abel,Dennes
2427
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2349
½ : ½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2682
-
SC Remagen
2506
5 : 3
8
OSG Baden Baden
2682
-
SC Remagen
2506
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Adams,Michael
2733
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
½ : ½
2
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
3
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2494
½ : ½
4
9
Movsesian,Sergej
2715
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
0 : 1
5
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
-
11
Michiels,Bart
2501
½ : ½
6
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2678
-
12
Teske,Henrik
2547
1 : 0
7
12
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2638
-
14
Seel,Christian
2481
1 : 0
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
-
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2365
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de