1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 15. April 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 15. April 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Hockenheim
2444
-
OSG Baden Baden
2704
1 : 7
1
SV Hockenheim
2444
-
OSG Baden Baden
2704
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2817
0 : 1
2
4
Baramidze,David
2591
-
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2716
½ : ½
3
7
Neubauer,Martin
2431
-
5
Adams,Michael
2733
½ : ½
4
9
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2467
-
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
5
12
Gasthofer,Alexander
2456
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
0 : 1
6
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
0 : 1
7
14
Postojev,Alexander
2330
-
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2678
0 : 1
8
16
Kuci,Blerim
2210
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
0 : 1
2
SC Remagen
2535
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2523
4 : 4
2
SC Remagen
2535
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2523
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
-
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2715
0 : 1
2
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
½ : ½
3
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2563
½ : ½
4
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
½ : ½
5
9
Swinkels,Robin
2494
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
½ : ½
6
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
-
13
Levin,Felix
2482
½ : ½
7
13
Popovic,Petar
2485
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
8
15
Kipper,Jens
2382
-
16
Kaufeld,Juergen
2261
+ : -
3
Werder Bremen
2601
-
USV Dresden
2514
4½ : 3½
3
Werder Bremen
2601
-
USV Dresden
2514
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
-
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2710
½ : ½
2
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
1 : 0
3
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
0 : 1
4
10
Hammer,Jon Ludwig
2601
-
4
Boensch,Uwe
2530
½ : ½
5
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
½ : ½
6
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
1 : 0
7
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
-
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2406
½ : ½
8
16
Skripchenko,Almira
2470
-
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
½ : ½
4
Hamburger SK
2479
-
SV Wattenscheid
2457
3 : 5
4
Hamburger SK
2479
-
SV Wattenscheid
2457
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2604
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
½ : ½
2
4
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2580
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
1 : 0
3
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
-
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2506
0 : 1
4
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
-
11
Handke,Florian
2518
0 : 1
5
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
1 : 0
6
12
Reeh,Oliver
2453
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2408
½ : ½
7
16
Klein,David
2359
-
15
Tereick,Benjamin
2386
0 : 1
8
18
Colpe,Malte
2245
-
16
Straeter,Timo
2327
0 : 1
5
SC Eppingen
2466
-
SG Trier
2555
3 : 5
5
SC Eppingen
2466
-
SG Trier
2555
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Tiviakov,Sergei
2647
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
½ : ½
2
8
Acs,Peter
2587
-
2
Howell,David W L
2633
½ : ½
3
10
Braun,Arik
2560
-
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2608
½ : ½
4
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
½ : ½
5
12
Guliyev,Namig
2554
-
6
Gonda,Laszlo
2520
½ : ½
6
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
½ : ½
7
16
Dekan,Hans
2164
-
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
0 : 1
8
18
Frey,Alisa
2104
-
12
Seger,Ruediger
2390
0 : 1
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
-
SK König Tegel
2439
5½ : 2½
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
-
SK König Tegel
2439
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2563
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
½ : ½
2
5
Swiercz,Dariusz
2585
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
1 : 0
3
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
-
3
Richter,Michael
2484
½ : ½
4
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
1 : 0
5
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
0 : 1
6
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
-
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
1 : 0
7
12
Breder,Dennis
2430
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
1 : 0
8
16
Richter,Christian
2374
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
½ : ½
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2483
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2443
3 : 5
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2483
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2443
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
-
2
Berg,Emanuel
2575
½ : ½
2
5
Michalik,Peter
2511
-
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
0 : 1
3
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
-
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2466
½ : ½
4
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
-
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
½ : ½
5
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
½ : ½
6
12
Thiede,Lars
2458
-
15
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2296
½ : ½
7
13
Agopov,Mikail
2445
-
17
Zelbel,Patrick
2408
½ : ½
8
14
Abel,Dennes
2427
-
18
Bluebaum,Matthias
2388
0 : 1
8
SG Solingen
2559
-
SF Katernberg
2465
5 : 3
8
SG Solingen
2559
-
SF Katernberg
2465
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2686
0 : 1
2
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2666
1 : 0
3
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
-
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
½ : ½
4
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
-
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
½ : ½
5
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
-
12
Glek,Igor V
2408
1 : 0
6
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
-
13
Thesing,Matthias
2404
½ : ½
7
12
Andersen,Mads
2398
-
15
Scholz,Christian
2387
½ : ½
8
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2450
-
16
Hoolt,Sarah
2286
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de