1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 26. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 26. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV Dresden
2346
-
OSG Baden Baden
2634
2 : 6
1
USV Dresden
2346
-
OSG Baden Baden
2634
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
-
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2716
0 : 1
2
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2406
-
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
3
9
Loxine,Jakow
2399
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
½ : ½
4
10
Wegener,Dirk
2364
-
12
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2638
½ : ½
5
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2631
0 : 1
6
13
Seifert,Volker
2319
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2603
½ : ½
7
14
Andresen,Steffen
2298
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
0 : 1
8
15
Salzmann,Peter
2202
-
17
Heimann,Andreas
2485
½ : ½
2
SF Katernberg
2495
-
SV Wattenscheid
2554
4½ : 3½
2
SF Katernberg
2495
-
SV Wattenscheid
2554
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2686
-
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2726
1 : 0
2
4
Fontaine,Robert
2552
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2637
1 : 0
3
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
0 : 1
4
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2538
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
1 : 0
5
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
0 : 1
6
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
-
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2506
½ : ½
7
14
Ris,Robert
2403
-
11
Handke,Florian
2518
½ : ½
8
16
Hoolt,Sarah
2286
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
½ : ½
3
Hamburger SK
2522
-
SC Eppingen
2609
4½ : 3½
3
Hamburger SK
2522
-
SC Eppingen
2609
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2583
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2706
½ : ½
2
4
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2580
-
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
1 : 0
3
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
½ : ½
4
6
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2510
-
7
Postny,Evgeny
2622
½ : ½
5
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
-
10
Braun,Arik
2560
½ : ½
6
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
-
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
½ : ½
7
12
Reeh,Oliver
2453
-
12
Guliyev,Namig
2554
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
-
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
½ : ½
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2485
-
SV Hockenheim
2576
4 : 4
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2485
-
SV Hockenheim
2576
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kraemer,Martin
2492
-
1
Karpov,Anatoly
2617
½ : ½
2
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
½ : ½
3
5
Michalik,Peter
2511
-
3
Lenic,Luka
2641
½ : ½
4
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
-
4
Baramidze,David
2591
0 : 1
5
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
-
5
Saric,Ivan
2643
0 : 1
6
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
-
9
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2467
1 : 0
7
12
Thiede,Lars
2458
-
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
½ : ½
8
14
Abel,Dennes
2427
-
12
Gasthofer,Alexander
2456
1 : 0
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2568
-
SC Remagen
2568
4½ : 3½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2568
-
SC Remagen
2568
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2722
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
½ : ½
2
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2623
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
½ : ½
3
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
-
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
½ : ½
4
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
½ : ½
5
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
1 : 0
6
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2522
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
½ : ½
7
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
11
Michiels,Bart
2501
½ : ½
8
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
-
12
Teske,Henrik
2547
½ : ½
6
Werder Bremen
2639
-
SG Solingen
2592
5 : 3
6
Werder Bremen
2639
-
SG Solingen
2592
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2703
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
½ : ½
2
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
-
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
1 : 0
3
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
-
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
½ : ½
4
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2672
-
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
½ : ½
5
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
1 : 0
6
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
-
8
Jussupow,Artur
2566
½ : ½
7
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
½ : ½
8
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
½ : ½
7
SK König Tegel
2427
-
SG Trier
2552
1½ : 6½
7
SK König Tegel
2427
-
SG Trier
2552
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
2
Howell,David W L
2633
½ : ½
3
3
Richter,Michael
2484
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
½ : ½
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
-
7
Haslinger,Stewart
2542
0 : 1
6
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
-
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
0 : 1
7
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2349
-
10
Sanikidze,Tornike
2530
0 : 1
8
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2340
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2436
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2514
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2421
4 : 4
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2514
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2421
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
-
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
0 : 1
2
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
-
8
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2458
½ : ½
3
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2563
-
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2466
1 : 0
4
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
-
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
½ : ½
5
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
½ : ½
6
13
Levin,Felix
2482
-
16
Karger,Frank
2233
½ : ½
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
17
Zelbel,Patrick
2408
½ : ½
8
16
Kaufeld,Juergen
2261
-
18
Bluebaum,Matthias
2388
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de