1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 5. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 5. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2448
-
FC Bayern München
2410
5½ : 2½
1
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2448
-
FC Bayern München
2410
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2471
-
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2511
½ : ½
2
2
Slobodjan,Roman
2535
-
2
Schenk,Andreas
2499
½ : ½
3
3
Gaponenko,Inna
2445
-
8
Renner,Christoph
2432
½ : ½
4
4
Prohaszka,Peter
2553
-
10
Meister,Peter
2428
½ : ½
5
5
Plat,Vojtech
2419
-
11
Reich,Thomas
2391
1 : 0
6
7
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2423
-
12
Meissner,Bernd
2385
1 : 0
7
10
Wichmann,Cliff
2364
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2329
1 : 0
8
14
Londyn,Radek
2373
-
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2307
½ : ½
2
Erfurter SK
2378
-
SK Tarrasch München
2321
7 : 1
2
Erfurter SK
2378
-
SK Tarrasch München
2321
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Haba,Petr
2502
-
1
Fedorovsky,Michael
2416
1 : 0
2
4
Enders,Peter
2454
-
2
Koepke,Christian
2388
1 : 0
3
5
Casper,Thomas
2405
-
4
Levushkina,Elena
2324
½ : ½
4
6
Mueller,Matthias
2394
-
5
Panteleev,Petar
2347
1 : 0
5
7
Voekler,Bernd
2374
-
6
Ter-Minasjan,Dmitry
2337
+ : -
6
8
Troyke,Christian
2361
-
7
Singer,Christoph
2362
1 : 0
7
9
Brueggemann,Joachim
2339
-
8
Meier,Volker
2292
1 : 0
8
10
Krueger,Rainer Dr.
2196
-
11
Monninger,Moritz
2103
½ : ½
3
SG Leipzig
2328
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2410
3 : 5
3
SG Leipzig
2328
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2410
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Machelett,Heiko
2421
-
1
Navara,David
2705
1 : 0
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2419
-
2
Petr,Martin
2526
1 : 0
3
3
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2279
-
4
Neuman,Petr
2463
0 : 1
4
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2289
-
5
Cech,Pavel
2369
0 : 1
5
5
Zebisch,Paul
2185
-
6
Opitz,Alexander
2316
0 : 1
6
6
Wernert,Wilfrid
2341
-
7
Krensing,Jan
2293
½ : ½
7
7
Schubert,Thomas
2352
-
9
Wall,Gavin
2329
0 : 1
8
8
Rausch,Stephan
2342
-
10
Delitzsch,Juergen
2278
½ : ½
4
SC Forchheim
2331
-
SK König Plauen
2312
4½ : 3½
4
SC Forchheim
2331
-
SK König Plauen
2312
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2541
-
2
Graf,Alexander
2628
1 : 0
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2478
-
4
Zawadzka,Jolanta
2339
1 : 0
3
3
Mons,Leon
2296
-
5
Espig,Lutz
2346
½ : ½
4
4
Seyb,Alexander
2314
-
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2341
1 : 0
5
5
Heidrich,Manfred
2306
-
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2235
½ : ½
6
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2264
-
12
Sandner,Gunter
2258
0 : 1
7
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2231
-
14
Hoerr,Matthias
2125
0 : 1
8
11
Huemmer,Bernd
2218
-
15
Espig,Thomas
2227
½ : ½
5
SC NT Nürnberg
2306
-
SC Garching
2330
4 : 4
5
SC NT Nürnberg
2306
-
SC Garching
2330
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Milov,Leonid
2510
-
1
Stocek,Jiri
2600
½ : ½
2
2
Wagner,Florian
2255
-
2
Loetscher,Roland
2364
0 : 1
3
3
Mischustov,Michael
2339
-
3
Bredl,Harald
2362
½ : ½
4
4
Kirchner,Thomas
2314
-
4
Rusche,Johannes
2233
1 : 0
5
5
Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy
2236
-
5
Schleich,Markus
2286
1 : 0
6
6
Heimrath,Reiner
2299
-
6
Schmitz,Thorsten
2329
½ : ½
7
7
Hirn,Oskar
2265
-
8
Ruecker,Benjamin
2234
0 : 1
8
8
Epding,Olaf
2228
-
9
Pitschka,Claus
2235
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de