1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 26. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 26. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV Halle
2321
-
Hamburger SK II
2318
4½ : 3½
1
USV Halle
2321
-
Hamburger SK II
2318
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fodor,Tamas Jr.
2476
-
2
Berger,Steve
2416
½ : ½
2
2
Videki,Sandor
2441
-
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2413
0 : 1
3
6
Hoepfl,Thomas Dr.
2341
-
4
Sievers,Stefan
2389
½ : ½
4
7
Becker,Michael
2301
-
6
Bracker,Frank
2339
½ : ½
5
8
Engelmann,Jakob
2221
-
9
Bracker,Arne
2272
1 : 0
6
9
Malich,Burkhard Dr.
2347
-
10
Meissner,Felix
2291
1 : 0
7
14
Luther,Juergen
2171
-
14
Fuchs,Judith
2217
½ : ½
8
16
Neukirch,Detlev
2267
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2210
½ : ½
2
TSG Oberschöneweide
2253
-
SC Neukloster
2295
1½ : 6½
2
TSG Oberschöneweide
2253
-
SC Neukloster
2295
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rosenthal,Dirk Dr.
2419
-
3
Shvartz,Myroslav
2485
1 : 0
2
2
Schoewel,Matthias
2220
-
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2221
½ : ½
3
3
Syre,Christian
2265
-
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2346
0 : 1
4
4
Horn,Sven
2129
-
8
Knuth,Hannes
2333
0 : 1
5
5
Postler,Reinhard
2367
-
11
Schulz,Karsten
2310
0 : 1
6
6
Thormann,Wolfgang
2272
-
13
Rittemann,Steffen
2150
0 : 1
7
7
Jauk,Wilhelm
2181
-
14
Anibar,Ahmed
2255
0 : 1
8
8
Stark,Ingo
2168
-
15
Pachow,Joerg
2259
0 : 1
3
SK Zehlendorf
2344
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2303
4 : 4
3
SK Zehlendorf
2344
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2303
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2494
-
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2350
1 : 0
2
3
Orzech,Dominik
2428
-
2
Seils,Joerg
2342
0 : 1
3
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2436
-
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2286
1 : 0
4
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2302
-
4
Bruchmann,Stephan
2298
½ : ½
5
8
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2321
-
5
Guth,Thomas
2296
0 : 1
6
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
-
6
Mueller,Michael
2252
½ : ½
7
10
Kalabic,Faris
2256
-
9
Neumeier,Lars
2286
0 : 1
8
11
Rahls,Peter
2244
-
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2315
1 : 0
4
Lübecker SV
2359
-
SK Norderstedt
2330
2½ : 5½
4
Lübecker SV
2359
-
SK Norderstedt
2330
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2544
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2466
1 : 0
2
2
Svane,Rasmus
2351
-
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2424
0 : 1
3
3
Scheerer,Christoph
2394
-
4
Michna,Marta
2396
0 : 1
4
5
Janz,Frerik
2342
-
6
Polischuk,Viktor
2321
½ : ½
5
6
Schmidt,Harald
2397
-
7
Zierke,Oliver
2273
0 : 1
6
7
Krause,Ullrich
2311
-
9
Michna,Christian
2249
½ : ½
7
8
Lampe,Dirk
2248
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2286
0 : 1
8
9
Christ,Ralf
2287
-
11
Kahlert,Thomas
2225
½ : ½
5
SV Werder Bremen II
2346
-
SSC Rostock 07
2244
5½ : 2½
5
SV Werder Bremen II
2346
-
SSC Rostock 07
2244
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meins,Gerlef
2490
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2361
½ : ½
2
3
Fish,Gennadij
2492
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2402
1 : 0
3
5
Joachim,Sven
2451
-
7
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2326
½ : ½
4
6
Mueller,Oliver
2331
-
8
Stips,Felix
2212
1 : 0
5
7
Lichman,Peter
2298
-
9
Jeske,Eckhard
2233
0 : 1
6
9
Buchal,Stephan
2330
-
10
Foerster,Jonas
2236
+ : -
7
11
Steffens,Olaf
2235
-
14
Brack,Peter
2094
1 : 0
8
12
Schoetzig,Detlef
2138
-
15
Sonnenberger,Joerg
2086
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de