1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 5. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 5. Februar 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2303
-
USV Halle
2267
3½ : 4½
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2303
-
USV Halle
2267
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2350
-
2
Videki,Sandor
2441
0 : 1
2
2
Seils,Joerg
2342
-
3
Madl,Ildiko
2399
0 : 1
3
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2286
-
7
Becker,Michael
2301
0 : 1
4
4
Bruchmann,Stephan
2298
-
10
Reipsch,Jens
2217
0 : 1
5
5
Guth,Thomas
2296
-
11
Gregor,George
2240
1 : 0
6
6
Mueller,Michael
2252
-
12
Liebert,Heinz
2247
½ : ½
7
9
Neumeier,Lars
2286
-
13
Puls,Thomas
2191
1 : 0
8
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2315
-
15
Pichler,Manfred Dr.
2099
1 : 0
2
SK Norderstedt
2339
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2371
4½ : 3½
2
SK Norderstedt
2339
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2371
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2466
-
2
Meins,Gerlef
2490
½ : ½
2
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2424
-
3
Fish,Gennadij
2492
½ : ½
3
4
Michna,Marta
2396
-
5
Joachim,Sven
2451
1 : 0
4
5
Meyer,Falko
2300
-
6
Mueller,Oliver
2331
1 : 0
5
6
Polischuk,Viktor
2321
-
7
Lichman,Peter
2298
0 : 1
6
7
Zierke,Oliver
2273
-
8
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2340
0 : 1
7
9
Michna,Christian
2249
-
9
Buchal,Stephan
2330
1 : 0
8
10
Jochens,Arne
2286
-
11
Steffens,Olaf
2235
½ : ½
3
SC Neukloster
2281
-
SK Zehlendorf
2271
5½ : 2½
3
SC Neukloster
2281
-
SK Zehlendorf
2271
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2221
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2494
½ : ½
2
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2346
-
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2436
0 : 1
3
8
Knuth,Hannes
2333
-
6
Floeel,Helmut
1 : 0
4
9
Hoi,Carsten
2372
-
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2302
½ : ½
5
11
Schulz,Karsten
2310
-
10
Kalabic,Faris
2256
1 : 0
6
13
Rittemann,Steffen
2150
-
11
Rahls,Peter
2244
½ : ½
7
14
Anibar,Ahmed
2255
-
13
Slepuschkin,Shenja
2095
1 : 0
8
15
Pachow,Joerg
2259
-
15
Liedmann,Matthias
2069
1 : 0
4
Hamburger SK II
2340
-
Lübecker SV
2362
4½ : 3½
4
Hamburger SK II
2340
-
Lübecker SV
2362
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berger,Steve
2416
-
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2544
0 : 1
2
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2413
-
2
Svane,Rasmus
2351
½ : ½
3
5
Klein,David
2359
-
3
Scheerer,Christoph
2394
1 : 0
4
6
Bracker,Frank
2339
-
5
Janz,Frerik
2342
½ : ½
5
8
Sehner,Norbert
2373
-
6
Schmidt,Harald
2397
½ : ½
6
10
Meissner,Felix
2291
-
7
Krause,Ullrich
2311
1 : 0
7
11
Bach,Matthias
2316
-
9
Christ,Ralf
2287
½ : ½
8
14
Fuchs,Judith
2217
-
13
Kevorkov,Artur
2269
½ : ½
5
SSC Rostock 07
2364
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2253
6 : 2
5
SSC Rostock 07
2364
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2253
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2547
-
1
Rosenthal,Dirk Dr.
2419
½ : ½
2
3
Szelag,Marcin
2466
-
2
Schoewel,Matthias
2220
1 : 0
3
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2361
-
3
Syre,Christian
2265
½ : ½
4
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2402
-
4
Horn,Sven
2129
1 : 0
5
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2347
-
5
Postler,Reinhard
2367
1 : 0
6
7
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2326
-
6
Thormann,Wolfgang
2272
½ : ½
7
9
Jeske,Eckhard
2233
-
7
Jauk,Wilhelm
2181
½ : ½
8
11
Skibbe,Willi
2226
-
8
Stark,Ingo
2168
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de