1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
NRW Oberliga
NRW-Klasse 1
NRW-Klasse 2
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
NRW Oberliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 28. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 28. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2354
-
SV Wattenscheid II
2282
4 : 4
1
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2354
-
SV Wattenscheid II
2282
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
8
Röder, Matthias
2420
-
1
Mladenov, Svetlin
2450
½ : ½
2
9
Braun, Christian
2392
-
3
Souleidis, Georgios
2389
½ : ½
3
11
Gulbas, Cemil
2394
-
5
Tereick, Benjamin
2386
½ : ½
4
12
Hautot, Stephane
2405
-
6
Straeter, Timo
2327
½ : ½
5
13
Skulener, Wladimir
2363
-
8
Hirsch, Stefan
2218
1 : 0
6
14
van Dooren, Dirk
2290
-
10
Bouaraba, Max
2195
½ : ½
7
17
Wantiez, Fabrice
2357
-
11
Lehmann, Holger
2187
½ : ½
8
20
Förster, Sven
2208
-
16
Thelen, Thomas
2103
0 : 1
2
SV Castrop-Rauxel
2238
-
PSV Duisburg
2289
3 : 5
2
SV Castrop-Rauxel
2238
-
PSV Duisburg
2289
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
de Jong, Jan Willem
2424
-
2
Fleck, Jürgen
2401
½ : ½
2
4
Muhren, Bianca
2307
-
3
Kistella, Roman
2352
0 : 1
3
6
Racherbäumer, Marcel
2280
-
4
Schmitz, Joachim
2321
½ : ½
4
10
Kartsev, Soel
2182
-
5
Schiffer, Kai-Uwe
2303
1 : 0
5
11
Friedl, Thomas
2175
-
6
Heisel, Guido
2234
½ : ½
6
12
Kaeding, Rainer
2167
-
7
Wessels, Marco
2218
½ : ½
7
13
Kartsev, Alexandr
2196
-
8
Werner, Knud
2220
0 : 1
8
14
Hille, Ralph Ingo
2171
-
9
Montignies, Rainer
2266
0 : 1
3
SF Katernberg II
2292
-
SK Münster
2314
4 : 4
3
SF Katernberg II
2292
-
SK Münster
2314
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Kotainy, Jens
2433
-
1
Cuijpers, Frans
2435
½ : ½
2
7
Rosen, Bernd
2361
-
2
Kuijf, Marinus
2423
0 : 1
3
8
Hoolt, Sarah
2314
-
4
Libeau, Rene Andre
2394
1 : 0
4
9
Villwock, Martin
2157
-
5
Hainke, Guntram
2301
1 : 0
5
10
Gassmann, Volker
2224
-
6
Molinaroli, Martin
2288
0 : 1
6
11
Wessendorf, Thomas
2282
-
7
Rott, Georg
2223
1 : 0
7
12
Bachmann, Karlheinz
2276
-
8
Korth, Daniel
2211
½ : ½
8
18
Müller-Clostermann, Bruno
-
11
Bolwerk, Peter
2241
0 : 1
4
Aachener SV
2309
-
Godesberger SK
2364
4½ : 3½
4
Aachener SV
2309
-
Godesberger SK
2364
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Koch, Thomas
2439
-
2
Likavsky, Tomas
2494
1 : 0
2
3
Piceu, Tom
2313
-
3
Dranov, Aleksandr
2446
0 : 1
3
4
Sonntag, Hans-Hubert
2385
-
4
Jackelen, Thomas
2415
½ : ½
4
5
Coenen, Norbert
2345
-
5
Mertens, Heiko
2354
1 : 0
5
7
Klein, Felix
2246
-
6
Schmidt, Bodo
2355
½ : ½
6
9
Begnis, Nikolaos
2300
-
9
Armbruster, Alexander
2325
½ : ½
7
10
Frombach, Ralf
2240
-
10
Lütke, Jens
2309
1 : 0
8
12
Petzold, Klaus
2202
-
11
Andersen, Hans-Christoph
2211
0 : 1
5
SG Porz II
2314
-
SV Mülheim-Nord II
2271
4 : 4
5
SG Porz II
2314
-
SV Mülheim-Nord II
2271
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Miedema, David
2399
-
1
Litwak, Aleksej
2276
1 : 0
2
5
Korotkevych, Stanislav
2391
-
4
Kaufeld, Jürgen
2260
½ : ½
3
6
Malykin, Vitaly
2368
-
5
Hausrath, Daniel
2507
0 : 1
4
8
Coenen, Michael
2326
-
6
Driessens, Patrick
2311
½ : ½
5
11
Kreutzkamp, Reinhold
2294
-
8
Caessens, Rob
2278
½ : ½
6
12
Gallinnis, Norbert
2311
-
10
Bus, Tomas
2237
1 : 0
7
13
Peschlow, Patrick
2300
-
11
Wittenberg, Andreas
2166
½ : ½
8
18
Kloke, Stephan
2126
-
12
Nachbar, Benjamin
2135
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de