1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 27. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 27. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2560
-
SV Griesheim
2455
5 : 3
1
SC Eppingen
2560
-
SV Griesheim
2455
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Berkes,Ferenc
2678
-
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
½ : ½
2
3
Balogh,Csaba
2608
-
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
1 : 0
3
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
½ : ½
4
8
Braun,Arik
2538
-
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
½ : ½
5
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
-
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
½ : ½
6
10
Guliyev,Namig
2510
-
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
½ : ½
7
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
9
Geske,Julian
2364
½ : ½
8
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2467
-
10
Walter,Stefan
2321
1 : 0
2
SV Wattenscheid
2561
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2384
7½ : ½
2
SV Wattenscheid
2561
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2384
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2709
-
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
1 : 0
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2651
-
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
1 : 0
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2599
-
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
1 : 0
4
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2524
-
9
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2399
1 : 0
5
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
-
10
Melamed,Tatiana
2353
½ : ½
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
-
11
Diebl,Lutz
2222
1 : 0
7
11
Handke,Florian
2494
-
12
Eichner,Sebastian
2323
1 : 0
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
-
15
Heinz,Juergen
2288
1 : 0
3
Hamburger SK
2550
-
SC Remagen
2524
4½ : 3½
3
Hamburger SK
2550
-
SC Remagen
2524
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2711
-
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2658
½ : ½
2
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2561
½ : ½
4
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2595
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
1 : 0
5
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
0 : 1
6
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2461
-
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
0 : 1
7
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
-
14
Seel,Christian
2483
1 : 0
8
13
Berger,Steve
2423
-
15
Kipper,Jens
2394
1 : 0
4
SF Katernberg
2506
-
Werder Bremen
2658
1½ : 6½
4
SF Katernberg
2506
-
Werder Bremen
2658
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2661
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2761
0 : 1
2
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
-
2
Gashimov,Vugar
2719
0 : 1
3
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
-
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
0 : 1
4
5
Firman,Nazar
2551
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
0 : 1
5
8
Glek,Igor V
2467
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
0 : 1
6
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
1 : 0
7
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
0 : 1
8
14
Kotainy,Jens
2343
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
½ : ½
5
Schachfreunde Berlin
2475
-
SG Solingen
2599
2½ : 5½
5
Schachfreunde Berlin
2475
-
SG Solingen
2599
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
-
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
½ : ½
2
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2544
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2635
1 : 0
3
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2624
½ : ½
4
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
0 : 1
5
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
-
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
0 : 1
6
9
Agopov,Mikail
2419
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
0 : 1
7
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
0 : 1
8
13
Thinius,Marco
2367
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
½ : ½
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
-
FC Bayern München
2414
5 : 3
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
-
FC Bayern München
2414
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2677
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
½ : ½
2
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
-
4
Marcelin,Cyril
2486
1 : 0
3
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
0 : 1
4
8
Grandelius,Nils
2500
-
10
Meister,Peter
2446
½ : ½
5
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
-
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
1 : 0
6
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
-
14
Reich,Thomas
2350
½ : ½
7
12
Breder,Dennis
2439
-
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2340
1 : 0
8
15
Richter,Christian
2392
-
18
Graf,Felix
2341
½ : ½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2586
-
Delmenhorster SK
2350
7½ : ½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2586
-
Delmenhorster SK
2350
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2721
-
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
½ : ½
2
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
-
2
Warakomski,Tomasz
2468
1 : 0
3
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
-
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
1 : 0
4
7
Golod,Vitali
2591
-
5
Luch,Michal
2385
1 : 0
5
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
-
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
1 : 0
6
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
-
11
Margraf,Daniel
2264
1 : 0
7
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
-
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
1 : 0
8
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
-
15
Ohse,Andreas Dr.
2133
1 : 0
8
OSG Baden Baden
2650
-
SG Trier
2487
6 : 2
8
OSG Baden Baden
2650
-
SG Trier
2487
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
½ : ½
2
8
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2670
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2531
½ : ½
3
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
-
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
½ : ½
4
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2683
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2550
1 : 0
5
12
Meier,Georg
2659
-
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
1 : 0
6
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2646
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
1 : 0
7
15
Doettling,Fabian
2579
-
13
Galyas,Miklos
2484
½ : ½
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
-
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2332
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de