1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 6. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 6. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2311
-
SC Eppingen
2544
2 : 6
1
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2311
-
SC Eppingen
2544
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
9
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2399
-
3
Balogh,Csaba
2608
0 : 1
2
10
Melamed,Tatiana
2353
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
0 : 1
3
11
Diebl,Lutz
2222
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
½ : ½
4
12
Eichner,Sebastian
2323
-
6
Acs,Peter
2601
0 : 1
5
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
½ : ½
6
14
Rosko,Lubos
2305
-
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
½ : ½
7
15
Heinz,Juergen
2288
-
14
Mann,Christian
2444
0 : 1
8
16
Schnabel,Ralf
2259
-
15
Vogt,Lothar
2423
½ : ½
2
Delmenhorster SK
2330
-
SV Wattenscheid
2547
1½ : 6½
2
Delmenhorster SK
2330
-
SV Wattenscheid
2547
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2657
½ : ½
2
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2651
½ : ½
3
5
Luch,Michal
2385
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
0 : 1
4
6
Lubczynski,Rafal
2419
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
½ : ½
5
11
Margraf,Daniel
2264
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
0 : 1
6
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
-
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2502
0 : 1
7
14
Skinke,Katrina
2237
-
11
Handke,Florian
2494
0 : 1
8
15
Ohse,Andreas Dr.
2133
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2436
0 : 1
3
Hamburger SK
2499
-
SF Katernberg
2499
4½ : 3½
3
Hamburger SK
2499
-
SF Katernberg
2499
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
-
2
Negi,Parimarjan
2596
½ : ½
2
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
½ : ½
3
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
1 : 0
4
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2461
-
5
Firman,Nazar
2551
0 : 1
5
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2522
-
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
½ : ½
6
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
-
11
Thesing,Matthias
2432
0 : 1
7
13
Berger,Steve
2423
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
1 : 0
8
17
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2376
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2387
1 : 0
4
SG Trier
2547
-
SG Solingen
2619
2 : 6
4
SG Trier
2547
-
SG Solingen
2619
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
-
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
½ : ½
2
2
Howell,David W L
2616
-
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2641
0 : 1
3
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2576
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2635
½ : ½
4
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2531
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2624
½ : ½
5
7
Gordon,Stephen
2528
-
5
Werle,Jan
2574
½ : ½
6
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
0 : 1
7
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2550
-
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
0 : 1
8
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
0 : 1
5
SV Griesheim
2457
-
SC Remagen
2505
4 : 4
5
SV Griesheim
2457
-
SC Remagen
2505
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
0 : 1
2
2
Berczes,David
2520
-
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2576
1 : 0
3
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
½ : ½
4
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
1 : 0
5
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
0 : 1
6
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
-
12
Teske,Henrik
2522
½ : ½
7
9
Geske,Julian
2364
-
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
½ : ½
8
12
Koehler,Ronald
2289
-
15
Kipper,Jens
2394
½ : ½
6
FC Bayern München
2424
-
OSG Baden Baden
2654
½ : 7½
6
FC Bayern München
2424
-
OSG Baden Baden
2654
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
-
5
Movsesian,Sergej
2723
0 : 1
2
6
Reiss,Tibor
2403
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
0 : 1
3
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
-
8
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2670
0 : 1
4
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
0 : 1
5
10
Meister,Peter
2446
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
0 : 1
6
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2602
½ : ½
7
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
-
15
Doettling,Fabian
2579
0 : 1
8
18
Graf,Felix
2341
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
0 : 1
7
Werder Bremen
2647
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
4 : 4
7
Werder Bremen
2647
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gashimov,Vugar
2719
-
1
Giri,Anish
2677
1 : 0
2
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2538
½ : ½
3
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
0 : 1
4
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
6
Brandenburg,Daan
2519
½ : ½
5
8
Roiz,Michael
2637
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
½ : ½
6
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
-
12
Breder,Dennis
2439
½ : ½
7
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
-
13
Kleijn,Christov
2427
0 : 1
8
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
-
16
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2439
1 : 0
8
Schachfreunde Berlin
2493
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2539
3 : 5
8
Schachfreunde Berlin
2493
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2539
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markos,Jan
2566
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
0 : 1
2
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
-
4
Potkin,Vladimir
2630
½ : ½
3
4
Miezis,Normunds
2519
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
0 : 1
4
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
0 : 1
5
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
½ : ½
6
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
½ : ½
7
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
-
14
Levin,Felix
2482
1 : 0
8
11
Poldauf,Dirk
2390
-
16
Kaufeld,Juergen
2286
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de