1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 4. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 4. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Remagen
2496
-
SG Solingen
2607
2½ : 5½
1
SC Remagen
2496
-
SG Solingen
2607
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
-
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
½ : ½
2
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2576
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2635
½ : ½
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2624
0 : 1
4
12
Teske,Henrik
2522
-
5
Werle,Jan
2574
½ : ½
5
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
0 : 1
6
14
Seel,Christian
2483
-
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
½ : ½
7
15
Kipper,Jens
2394
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
½ : ½
8
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2373
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
0 : 1
2
SV Griesheim
2478
-
SG Trier
2538
3½ : 4½
2
SV Griesheim
2478
-
SG Trier
2538
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
1 : 0
2
2
Berczes,David
2520
-
2
Howell,David W L
2616
½ : ½
3
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
-
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2576
0 : 1
4
4
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2500
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
½ : ½
5
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2531
½ : ½
6
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
-
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
0 : 1
7
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2550
0 : 1
8
10
Walter,Stefan
2321
-
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2332
1 : 0
3
SV Wattenscheid
2559
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2521
5 : 3
3
SV Wattenscheid
2559
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2521
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2657
-
1
Giri,Anish
2677
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2651
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2628
1 : 0
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2599
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
½ : ½
4
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
½ : ½
5
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
-
7
Cramling,Pia
2509
1 : 0
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
-
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
½ : ½
7
11
Handke,Florian
2494
-
11
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2394
½ : ½
8
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2436
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2414
½ : ½
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2484
-
Hamburger SK
2545
4 : 4
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2484
-
Hamburger SK
2545
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2711
1 : 0
2
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2544
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
½ : ½
3
4
Miezis,Normunds
2519
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2595
½ : ½
4
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
0 : 1
5
7
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2522
½ : ½
6
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
1 : 0
7
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
-
13
Berger,Steve
2423
½ : ½
8
11
Poldauf,Dirk
2390
-
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
0 : 1
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
-
SF Katernberg
2499
6 : 2
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
-
SF Katernberg
2499
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Potkin,Vladimir
2630
-
2
Negi,Parimarjan
2596
1 : 0
2
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
-
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
½ : ½
3
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
½ : ½
4
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
-
5
Firman,Nazar
2551
1 : 0
5
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
-
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
½ : ½
6
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
-
11
Thesing,Matthias
2432
½ : ½
7
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
1 : 0
8
14
Levin,Felix
2482
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2387
1 : 0
6
SC Eppingen
2587
-
OSG Baden Baden
2660
4 : 4
6
SC Eppingen
2587
-
OSG Baden Baden
2660
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Berkes,Ferenc
2678
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2731
½ : ½
2
2
Tiviakov,Sergei
2637
-
7
Adams,Michael
2728
0 : 1
3
3
Balogh,Csaba
2608
-
8
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2670
½ : ½
4
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
½ : ½
5
6
Acs,Peter
2601
-
12
Meier,Georg
2659
½ : ½
6
7
Bindrich,Falko
2507
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2646
½ : ½
7
8
Braun,Arik
2538
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2602
½ : ½
8
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
1 : 0
7
Werder Bremen
2644
-
Delmenhorster SK
2367
5½ : 2½
7
Werder Bremen
2644
-
Delmenhorster SK
2367
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
-
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
½ : ½
2
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
-
2
Warakomski,Tomasz
2468
1 : 0
3
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
-
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
0 : 1
4
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
1 : 0
5
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
-
5
Luch,Michal
2385
0 : 1
6
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
-
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
1 : 0
7
11
Feller,Sebastien
2649
-
11
Margraf,Daniel
2264
1 : 0
8
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
-
15
Ohse,Andreas Dr.
2133
1 : 0
8
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2498
-
FC Bayern München
2461
6 : 2
8
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2498
-
FC Bayern München
2461
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Onischuk,Alexander
2688
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
½ : ½
2
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2519
1 : 0
3
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2520
½ : ½
4
4
Oral,Tomas
2533
-
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
1 : 0
5
5
Petr,Martin
2468
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
½ : ½
6
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2469
-
10
Meister,Peter
2446
1 : 0
7
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
-
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
½ : ½
8
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de