1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 10. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 10. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Trier
2473
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2513
2½ : 5½
1
SG Trier
2473
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2513
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
-
1
Giri,Anish
2677
0 : 1
2
6
Haslinger,Stewart
2543
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2628
0 : 1
3
7
Gordon,Stephen
2528
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
0 : 1
4
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
-
7
Cramling,Pia
2509
½ : ½
5
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
-
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
½ : ½
6
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
-
11
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2394
½ : ½
7
12
Brunner,Nicolas
2462
-
12
Breder,Dennis
2439
½ : ½
8
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2332
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2414
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2543
-
Delmenhorster SK
2392
6½ : 1½
2
Hamburger SK
2543
-
Delmenhorster SK
2392
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2711
-
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
½ : ½
2
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
-
2
Warakomski,Tomasz
2468
1 : 0
3
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
1 : 0
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
-
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
1 : 0
5
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2525
-
5
Luch,Michal
2385
½ : ½
6
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
-
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
½ : ½
7
12
Reeh,Oliver
2454
-
9
Mossakowski,Florian
2335
1 : 0
8
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
-
11
Margraf,Daniel
2264
1 : 0
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2465
-
Werder Bremen
2644
2½ : 5½
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2465
-
Werder Bremen
2644
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
-
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
0 : 1
2
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
0 : 1
3
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
½ : ½
4
7
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
½ : ½
5
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
0 : 1
6
9
Agopov,Mikail
2419
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
½ : ½
7
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
-
11
Feller,Sebastien
2649
½ : ½
8
11
Poldauf,Dirk
2390
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
½ : ½
4
SC Remagen
2518
-
OSG Baden Baden
2686
1½ : 6½
4
SC Remagen
2518
-
OSG Baden Baden
2686
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2658
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2731
0 : 1
2
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
-
5
Movsesian,Sergej
2723
½ : ½
3
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2561
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
0 : 1
4
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
-
7
Adams,Michael
2728
0 : 1
5
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
0 : 1
6
11
Michiels,Bart
2459
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
0 : 1
7
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2646
½ : ½
8
15
Kipper,Jens
2394
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
½ : ½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2523
-
FC Bayern München
2461
4½ : 3½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2523
-
FC Bayern München
2461
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
½ : ½
2
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2519
1 : 0
3
8
Malakhatko,Vadim
2578
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2520
½ : ½
4
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
-
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
1 : 0
5
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
½ : ½
6
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
-
10
Meister,Peter
2446
½ : ½
7
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
-
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
½ : ½
8
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2304
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
0 : 1
6
SF Katernberg
2454
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2496
5 : 3
6
SF Katernberg
2454
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2496
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2661
-
1
Onischuk,Alexander
2688
0 : 1
2
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
-
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
1 : 0
3
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
-
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
1 : 0
4
10
Ris,Robert
2416
-
4
Oral,Tomas
2533
½ : ½
5
11
Thesing,Matthias
2432
-
5
Petr,Martin
2468
½ : ½
6
13
Scholz,Christian
2387
-
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2469
½ : ½
7
14
Kotainy,Jens
2343
-
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
½ : ½
8
15
Rosen,Bernd
2353
-
12
Eichner,Sebastian
2323
1 : 0
7
SG Solingen
2600
-
SC Eppingen
2537
4½ : 3½
7
SG Solingen
2600
-
SC Eppingen
2537
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2641
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
1 : 0
2
5
Werle,Jan
2574
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
½ : ½
3
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
-
7
Bindrich,Falko
2507
½ : ½
4
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
-
8
Braun,Arik
2538
1 : 0
5
8
Edouard,Romain
2636
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
0 : 1
6
9
Jussupow,Artur
2589
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2510
½ : ½
7
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
-
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
½ : ½
8
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
-
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2467
½ : ½
8
SV Griesheim
2455
-
SV Wattenscheid
2559
4 : 4
8
SV Griesheim
2455
-
SV Wattenscheid
2559
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2657
1 : 0
2
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2651
½ : ½
3
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2599
0 : 1
4
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
½ : ½
5
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
0 : 1
6
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
1 : 0
7
9
Geske,Julian
2364
-
11
Handke,Florian
2494
0 : 1
8
10
Walter,Stefan
2321
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2436
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de