1. Bundesliga 2010/2011

Spielplan

1. Runde am 9. Oktober 2010Einzelergebnisse ein
1OSG Baden Baden2686-SG Solingen2600
2FC Bayern München2461-SF Katernberg2454
3SK Turm Emsdetten2513-SV Griesheim2455
4Werder Bremen2644-Hamburger SK2543
5SC Eppingen2537-SC Remagen2518
6Delmenhorster SK2387-Schachfreunde Berlin2465
7SV Wattenscheid2559-SG Trier2473
8ESV Nickelhütte Aue2466-SV Mülheim Nord2523
2. Runde am 10. Oktober 2010
1SF Katernberg2454-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2496
2SG Solingen2600-SC Eppingen2537
3Schachfreunde Berlin2465-Werder Bremen2644
4SG Trier2473-SK Turm Emsdetten2513
5Hamburger SK2543-Delmenhorster SK2392
6SC Remagen2518-OSG Baden Baden2686
7SV Griesheim2455-SV Wattenscheid2559
8SV Mülheim Nord2523-FC Bayern München2461
3. Runde am 13. November 2010
1Hamburger SK2545-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2419
2SC Eppingen2587-SK Turm Emsdetten2498
3SV Griesheim2463-Werder Bremen2618
4Schachfreunde Berlin2474-FC Bayern München2446
5SG Trier2564-Delmenhorster SK2392
6SC Remagen2514-SF Katernberg2508
7OSG Baden Baden2661-SV Wattenscheid2514
8SG Solingen2610-SV Mülheim Nord2590
4. Runde am 14. November 2010
1Delmenhorster SK2392-SV Griesheim2483
2SV Mülheim Nord2590-SC Remagen2514
3ESV Nickelhütte Aue2425-Schachfreunde Berlin2481
4SK Turm Emsdetten2498-OSG Baden Baden2658
5SF Katernberg2508-SG Solingen2606
6SV Wattenscheid2514-SC Eppingen2587
7FC Bayern München2446-Hamburger SK2545
8Werder Bremen2618-SG Trier2564
5. Runde am 11. Dezember 2010
1SV Wattenscheid2531-SC Remagen2502
2SG Trier2415-SV Mülheim Nord2530
3Hamburger SK2500-OSG Baden Baden2669
4SV Griesheim2383-SF Katernberg2516
5FC Bayern München2450-Werder Bremen2618
6SK Turm Emsdetten2519-SG Solingen2587
7Schachfreunde Berlin2462-SC Eppingen2550
8ESV Nickelhütte Aue2462-Delmenhorster SK2286
6. Runde am 12. Dezember 2010
1Werder Bremen2618-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2462
2SV Mülheim Nord2530-SV Griesheim2383
3Delmenhorster SK2269-FC Bayern München2450
4OSG Baden Baden2669-Schachfreunde Berlin2462
5SG Solingen2587-SV Wattenscheid2531
6SC Remagen2502-SK Turm Emsdetten2519
7SC Eppingen2550-Hamburger SK2500
8SF Katernberg2516-SG Trier2415
7. Runde am 12. November 2010
1SC Eppingen2587-OSG Baden Baden2660
2Werder Bremen2644-Delmenhorster SK2367
3SV Wattenscheid2559-SK Turm Emsdetten2521
4SC Remagen2496-SG Solingen2607
5SV Mülheim Nord2555-SF Katernberg2499
6ESV Nickelhütte Aue2498-FC Bayern München2461
7SV Griesheim2478-SG Trier2538
8Schachfreunde Berlin2484-Hamburger SK2545
8. Runde am 5. Februar 2011
1OSG Baden Baden2654-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2311
2SC Remagen2505-SG Trier2547
3SG Solingen2613-SV Griesheim2457
4SV Wattenscheid2547-Werder Bremen2647
5SC Eppingen2544-FC Bayern München2424
6SV Mülheim Nord2539-Hamburger SK2499
7SF Katernberg2499-Schachfreunde Berlin2493
8SK Turm Emsdetten2502-Delmenhorster SK2330
9. Runde am 6. Februar 2011
1FC Bayern München2424-OSG Baden Baden2654
2SV Griesheim2457-SC Remagen2505
3Delmenhorster SK2330-SV Wattenscheid2547
4Hamburger SK2499-SF Katernberg2499
5Schachfreunde Berlin2493-SV Mülheim Nord2539
6SG Trier2547-SG Solingen2619
7Werder Bremen2647-SK Turm Emsdetten2502
8ESV Nickelhütte Aue2311-SC Eppingen2544
10. Runde am 26. Februar 2011
1Werder Bremen2658-SV Mülheim Nord2586
2SG Trier2487-SC Eppingen2560
3Delmenhorster SK2318-SF Katernberg2506
4ESV Nickelhütte Aue2395-SK Turm Emsdetten2504
5FC Bayern München2414-SV Wattenscheid2561
6SG Solingen2599-Hamburger SK2550
7SV Griesheim2455-OSG Baden Baden2650
8SC Remagen2547-Schachfreunde Berlin2475
11. Runde am 27. Februar 2011
1SC Eppingen2560-SV Griesheim2455
2SK Turm Emsdetten2504-FC Bayern München2414
3OSG Baden Baden2650-SG Trier2487
4SV Wattenscheid2561-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2384
5Hamburger SK2550-SC Remagen2524
6SF Katernberg2506-Werder Bremen2658
7SV Mülheim Nord2586-Delmenhorster SK2350
8Schachfreunde Berlin2475-SG Solingen2599
12. Runde am 19. März 2011
1Delmenhorster SK2322-SG Solingen2603
2SK Turm Emsdetten2496-Hamburger SK2514
3ESV Nickelhütte Aue2456-SV Griesheim2475
4SV Wattenscheid2480-Schachfreunde Berlin2475
5FC Bayern München2468-SG Trier2549
6SF Katernberg2456-SC Eppingen2591
7Werder Bremen2645-SC Remagen2508
8SV Mülheim Nord2589-OSG Baden Baden2708
13. Runde am 20. März 2011
1SG Solingen2598-Werder Bremen2645
2SV Griesheim2475-FC Bayern München2452
3OSG Baden Baden2708-SF Katernberg2456
4Hamburger SK2514-SV Wattenscheid2480
5SC Remagen2518-Delmenhorster SK2364
6SG Trier2549-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2456
7SC Eppingen2591-SV Mülheim Nord2584
8Schachfreunde Berlin2475-SK Turm Emsdetten2496
14. Runde am 9. April 2011
1FC Bayern München2415-SC Remagen2518
2Hamburger SK2514-SG Trier2449
3SF Katernberg2490-SK Turm Emsdetten2471
4Schachfreunde Berlin2512-SV Griesheim2478
5SC Eppingen2535-Delmenhorster SK2328
6OSG Baden Baden2711-Werder Bremen2684
7SV Mülheim Nord2481-SV Wattenscheid2468
8ESV Nickelhütte Aue2381-SG Solingen2566
15. Runde am 10. April 2011
1Werder Bremen2684-SC Eppingen2535
2SC Remagen2555-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2381
3SV Wattenscheid2468-SF Katernberg2471
4SK Turm Emsdetten2471-SV Mülheim Nord2505
5SG Trier2449-Schachfreunde Berlin2512
6SG Solingen2566-FC Bayern München2415
7Delmenhorster SK2328-OSG Baden Baden2711
8SV Griesheim2478-Hamburger SK2514

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by