1. Bundesliga 2010/2011

Spielplan

1. Runde am 9. Oktober 2010Einzelergebnisse ein
1Werder Bremen2644-Hamburger SK2543
2ESV Nickelhütte Aue2466-SV Mülheim Nord2523
3SK Turm Emsdetten2513-SV Griesheim2455
4FC Bayern München2461-SF Katernberg2454
5Delmenhorster SK2387-Schachfreunde Berlin2465
6SC Eppingen2537-SC Remagen2518
7SV Wattenscheid2559-SG Trier2473
8OSG Baden Baden2686-SG Solingen2600
2. Runde am 10. Oktober 2010
1SG Trier2473-SK Turm Emsdetten2513
2SV Mülheim Nord2523-FC Bayern München2461
3Schachfreunde Berlin2465-Werder Bremen2644
4SF Katernberg2454-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2496
5Hamburger SK2543-Delmenhorster SK2392
6SG Solingen2600-SC Eppingen2537
7SC Remagen2518-OSG Baden Baden2686
8SV Griesheim2455-SV Wattenscheid2559
3. Runde am 13. November 2010
1SV Griesheim2463-Werder Bremen2618
2OSG Baden Baden2661-SV Wattenscheid2514
3Schachfreunde Berlin2474-FC Bayern München2446
4Hamburger SK2545-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2419
5SC Eppingen2587-SK Turm Emsdetten2498
6SC Remagen2514-SF Katernberg2508
7SG Trier2564-Delmenhorster SK2392
8SG Solingen2610-SV Mülheim Nord2590
4. Runde am 14. November 2010
1FC Bayern München2446-Hamburger SK2545
2SF Katernberg2508-SG Solingen2606
3Delmenhorster SK2392-SV Griesheim2483
4SV Wattenscheid2514-SC Eppingen2587
5SK Turm Emsdetten2498-OSG Baden Baden2658
6ESV Nickelhütte Aue2425-Schachfreunde Berlin2481
7SV Mülheim Nord2590-SC Remagen2514
8Werder Bremen2618-SG Trier2564
5. Runde am 11. Dezember 2010
1SK Turm Emsdetten2519-SG Solingen2587
2SV Griesheim2383-SF Katernberg2516
3Hamburger SK2500-OSG Baden Baden2669
4SG Trier2415-SV Mülheim Nord2530
5FC Bayern München2450-Werder Bremen2618
6ESV Nickelhütte Aue2462-Delmenhorster SK2286
7SV Wattenscheid2531-SC Remagen2502
8Schachfreunde Berlin2462-SC Eppingen2550
6. Runde am 12. Dezember 2010
1SV Mülheim Nord2530-SV Griesheim2383
2SG Solingen2587-SV Wattenscheid2531
3Delmenhorster SK2269-FC Bayern München2450
4OSG Baden Baden2669-Schachfreunde Berlin2462
5SC Eppingen2550-Hamburger SK2500
6SF Katernberg2516-SG Trier2415
7Werder Bremen2618-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2462
8SC Remagen2502-SK Turm Emsdetten2519
7. Runde am 4. Februar 2011
1SV Griesheim2478-SG Trier2538
2SV Mülheim Nord2555-SF Katernberg2499
3SC Remagen2496-SG Solingen2607
4SV Wattenscheid2559-SK Turm Emsdetten2521
5Schachfreunde Berlin2484-Hamburger SK2545
6Werder Bremen2644-Delmenhorster SK2367
7ESV Nickelhütte Aue2498-FC Bayern München2461
8SC Eppingen2587-OSG Baden Baden2660
8. Runde am 5. Februar 2011
1SG Solingen2613-SV Griesheim2457
2OSG Baden Baden2654-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2311
3SF Katernberg2499-Schachfreunde Berlin2493
4SV Mülheim Nord2539-Hamburger SK2499
5SV Wattenscheid2547-Werder Bremen2647
6SC Remagen2505-SG Trier2547
7SK Turm Emsdetten2502-Delmenhorster SK2330
8SC Eppingen2544-FC Bayern München2424
9. Runde am 6. Februar 2011
1Hamburger SK2499-SF Katernberg2499
2Delmenhorster SK2330-SV Wattenscheid2547
3SV Griesheim2457-SC Remagen2505
4SG Trier2547-SG Solingen2619
5Schachfreunde Berlin2493-SV Mülheim Nord2539
6ESV Nickelhütte Aue2311-SC Eppingen2544
7Werder Bremen2647-SK Turm Emsdetten2502
8FC Bayern München2424-OSG Baden Baden2654
10. Runde am 26. Februar 2011
1SG Trier2487-SC Eppingen2560
2Delmenhorster SK2318-SF Katernberg2506
3SV Griesheim2455-OSG Baden Baden2650
4FC Bayern München2414-SV Wattenscheid2561
5Werder Bremen2658-SV Mülheim Nord2586
6SG Solingen2599-Hamburger SK2550
7ESV Nickelhütte Aue2395-SK Turm Emsdetten2504
8SC Remagen2547-Schachfreunde Berlin2475
11. Runde am 27. Februar 2011
1Hamburger SK2550-SC Remagen2524
2OSG Baden Baden2650-SG Trier2487
3SC Eppingen2560-SV Griesheim2455
4SF Katernberg2506-Werder Bremen2658
5SV Mülheim Nord2586-Delmenhorster SK2350
6Schachfreunde Berlin2475-SG Solingen2599
7SK Turm Emsdetten2504-FC Bayern München2414
8SV Wattenscheid2561-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2384
12. Runde am 19. März 2011
1SV Mülheim Nord2589-OSG Baden Baden2708
2Werder Bremen2645-SC Remagen2508
3FC Bayern München2468-SG Trier2549
4ESV Nickelhütte Aue2456-SV Griesheim2475
5Delmenhorster SK2322-SG Solingen2603
6SF Katernberg2456-SC Eppingen2591
7SV Wattenscheid2480-Schachfreunde Berlin2475
8SK Turm Emsdetten2496-Hamburger SK2514
13. Runde am 20. März 2011
1SC Remagen2518-Delmenhorster SK2364
2Schachfreunde Berlin2475-SK Turm Emsdetten2496
3SG Trier2549-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2456
4SV Griesheim2475-FC Bayern München2452
5SG Solingen2598-Werder Bremen2645
6SC Eppingen2591-SV Mülheim Nord2584
7OSG Baden Baden2708-SF Katernberg2456
8Hamburger SK2514-SV Wattenscheid2480
14. Runde am 9. April 2011
1SV Mülheim Nord2481-SV Wattenscheid2468
2SC Eppingen2535-Delmenhorster SK2328
3FC Bayern München2415-SC Remagen2518
4OSG Baden Baden2711-Werder Bremen2684
5Hamburger SK2514-SG Trier2449
6ESV Nickelhütte Aue2381-SG Solingen2566
7SF Katernberg2490-SK Turm Emsdetten2471
8Schachfreunde Berlin2512-SV Griesheim2478
15. Runde am 10. April 2011
1SG Trier2449-Schachfreunde Berlin2512
2SK Turm Emsdetten2471-SV Mülheim Nord2505
3SC Remagen2555-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2381
4SV Wattenscheid2468-SF Katernberg2471
5Delmenhorster SK2328-OSG Baden Baden2711
6SG Solingen2566-FC Bayern München2415
7Werder Bremen2684-SC Eppingen2535
8SV Griesheim2478-Hamburger SK2514

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by