1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 13. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 13. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Griesheim
2463
-
Werder Bremen
2618
3 : 5
1
SV Griesheim
2463
-
Werder Bremen
2618
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
-
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
0 : 1
2
2
Berczes,David
2520
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
½ : ½
3
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
½ : ½
4
4
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2500
-
8
Roiz,Michael
2637
½ : ½
5
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
½ : ½
6
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
1 : 0
7
9
Geske,Julian
2364
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
0 : 1
8
12
Koehler,Ronald
2289
-
15
Skripchenko,Almira
2464
0 : 1
2
SC Eppingen
2587
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
5 : 3
2
SC Eppingen
2587
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Berkes,Ferenc
2678
-
1
Giri,Anish
2677
1 : 0
2
2
Tiviakov,Sergei
2637
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2538
½ : ½
3
3
Balogh,Csaba
2608
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
1 : 0
4
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
-
6
Brandenburg,Daan
2519
1 : 0
5
6
Acs,Peter
2601
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
½ : ½
6
7
Bindrich,Falko
2507
-
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
½ : ½
7
8
Braun,Arik
2538
-
13
Kleijn,Christov
2427
0 : 1
8
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
15
Richter,Christian
2392
½ : ½
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2474
-
FC Bayern München
2446
7 : 1
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2474
-
FC Bayern München
2446
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
½ : ½
2
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2544
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2519
½ : ½
3
4
Miezis,Normunds
2519
-
6
Reiss,Tibor
2403
1 : 0
4
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
-
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
1 : 0
5
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
-
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2451
1 : 0
6
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
-
10
Meister,Peter
2446
1 : 0
7
11
Poldauf,Dirk
2390
-
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
1 : 0
8
13
Thinius,Marco
2367
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
1 : 0
4
Hamburger SK
2545
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2419
5½ : 2½
4
Hamburger SK
2545
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2419
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2711
-
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
1 : 0
2
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
-
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
1 : 0
3
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2595
-
5
Petr,Martin
2468
½ : ½
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
-
7
Prohaszka,Peter
2529
1 : 0
5
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2522
-
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
½ : ½
6
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
-
11
Diebl,Lutz
2222
½ : ½
7
13
Berger,Steve
2423
-
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
0 : 1
8
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
-
14
Rosko,Lubos
2305
1 : 0
5
SG Solingen
2610
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2590
5 : 3
5
SG Solingen
2610
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2590
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
-
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2721
1 : 0
2
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2641
-
2
Motylev,Alexander
2694
½ : ½
3
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2635
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
½ : ½
4
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2624
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
0 : 1
5
5
Werle,Jan
2574
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
0 : 1
6
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
1 : 0
7
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
-
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
1 : 0
8
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
-
14
Levin,Felix
2482
1 : 0
6
SC Remagen
2514
-
SF Katernberg
2508
3½ : 4½
6
SC Remagen
2514
-
SF Katernberg
2508
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
-
2
Negi,Parimarjan
2596
½ : ½
2
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2576
-
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
½ : ½
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
0 : 1
4
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
-
6
Fontaine,Robert
2540
½ : ½
5
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
-
7
Lahno,Kateryna
2539
½ : ½
6
11
Michiels,Bart
2459
-
10
Ris,Robert
2416
½ : ½
7
12
Teske,Henrik
2522
-
11
Thesing,Matthias
2432
½ : ½
8
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
½ : ½
7
SG Trier
2564
-
Delmenhorster SK
2392
7 : 1
7
SG Trier
2564
-
Delmenhorster SK
2392
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
-
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
1 : 0
2
2
Howell,David W L
2616
-
2
Warakomski,Tomasz
2468
1 : 0
3
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2576
-
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
1 : 0
4
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
-
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
½ : ½
5
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2531
-
5
Luch,Michal
2385
½ : ½
6
6
Haslinger,Stewart
2543
-
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
1 : 0
7
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
-
9
Mossakowski,Florian
2335
1 : 0
8
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2550
-
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
1 : 0
8
OSG Baden Baden
2661
-
SV Wattenscheid
2514
5½ : 2½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2661
-
SV Wattenscheid
2514
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Svidler,Peter
2731
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2599
½ : ½
2
7
Adams,Michael
2728
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
½ : ½
3
8
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2670
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2524
1 : 0
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
1 : 0
5
12
Meier,Georg
2659
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
0 : 1
6
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2646
-
11
Handke,Florian
2494
½ : ½
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2602
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2436
1 : 0
8
15
Doettling,Fabian
2579
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de