1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 9. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 9. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
-
SV Wattenscheid
2468
4 : 4
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
-
SV Wattenscheid
2468
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
1 : 0
2
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
1 : 0
3
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
½ : ½
4
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
-
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2502
½ : ½
5
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
-
11
Handke,Florian
2494
0 : 1
6
14
Levin,Felix
2482
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
½ : ½
7
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2304
-
15
Tereick,Benjamin
2365
0 : 1
8
17
Wittenberg,Andreas
2189
-
16
Straeter,Timo
2325
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SG Trier
2449
4½ : 3½
2
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SG Trier
2449
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
½ : ½
2
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
½ : ½
3
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2522
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2531
½ : ½
4
9
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2530
-
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
½ : ½
5
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2525
-
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
1 : 0
6
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
0 : 1
7
13
Berger,Steve
2423
-
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2332
½ : ½
8
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
-
15
Korman,Maxim
2192
1 : 0
3
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2381
-
SG Solingen
2566
2½ : 5½
3
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2381
-
SG Solingen
2566
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
-
5
Werle,Jan
2574
0 : 1
2
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
½ : ½
3
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
-
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
0 : 1
4
10
Melamed,Tatiana
2353
-
9
Jussupow,Artur
2589
½ : ½
5
12
Eichner,Sebastian
2323
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
½ : ½
6
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
0 : 1
7
15
Heinz,Juergen
2288
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
½ : ½
8
16
Schnabel,Ralf
2259
-
13
Gabriel,Christian
2500
½ : ½
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2512
-
SV Griesheim
2478
5½ : 2½
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2512
-
SV Griesheim
2478
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markos,Jan
2566
-
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
1 : 0
2
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
-
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
1 : 0
3
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2544
-
4
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2500
1 : 0
4
4
Miezis,Normunds
2519
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
0 : 1
5
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
½ : ½
6
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
-
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
1 : 0
7
7
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
½ : ½
8
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
-
9
Geske,Julian
2364
½ : ½
5
SC Eppingen
2535
-
Delmenhorster SK
2328
6½ : 1½
5
SC Eppingen
2535
-
Delmenhorster SK
2328
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Tiviakov,Sergei
2637
-
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
½ : ½
2
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
-
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
1 : 0
3
8
Braun,Arik
2538
-
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
½ : ½
4
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
-
5
Luch,Michal
2385
1 : 0
5
10
Guliyev,Namig
2510
-
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
1 : 0
6
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
9
Mossakowski,Florian
2335
1 : 0
7
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2467
-
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
1 : 0
8
14
Mann,Christian
2444
-
18
Isakson,Alex
1958
½ : ½
6
OSG Baden Baden
2711
-
Werder Bremen
2684
5 : 3
6
OSG Baden Baden
2711
-
Werder Bremen
2684
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2749
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2761
½ : ½
2
4
Svidler,Peter
2731
-
2
Gashimov,Vugar
2719
1 : 0
3
5
Movsesian,Sergej
2723
-
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
½ : ½
4
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
½ : ½
5
7
Adams,Michael
2728
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
1 : 0
6
8
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2670
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
0 : 1
7
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
-
8
Roiz,Michael
2637
½ : ½
8
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
1 : 0
7
FC Bayern München
2415
-
SC Remagen
2518
4 : 4
7
FC Bayern München
2415
-
SC Remagen
2518
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
-
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2658
0 : 1
2
5
Boensch,Uwe
2520
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
1 : 0
3
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2561
0 : 1
4
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
½ : ½
5
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
1 : 0
6
14
Reich,Thomas
2350
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
½ : ½
7
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2340
-
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
0 : 1
8
16
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2330
-
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2373
+ : -
8
SF Katernberg
2490
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2471
3½ : 4½
8
SF Katernberg
2490
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2471
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2661
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
0 : 1
2
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
½ : ½
3
6
Fontaine,Robert
2540
-
8
Grandelius,Nils
2500
1 : 0
4
7
Lahno,Kateryna
2539
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
½ : ½
5
8
Glek,Igor V
2467
-
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
½ : ½
6
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
-
12
Breder,Dennis
2439
½ : ½
7
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2414
0 : 1
8
16
Hoolt,Sarah
2245
-
15
Richter,Christian
2392
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de