1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 20. März 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 20. März 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Schachfreunde Berlin
2475
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2496
2 : 6
1
Schachfreunde Berlin
2475
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2496
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2538
0 : 1
2
4
Miezis,Normunds
2519
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
½ : ½
3
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
0 : 1
4
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
-
6
Brandenburg,Daan
2519
½ : ½
5
7
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
8
Grandelius,Nils
2500
½ : ½
6
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
0 : 1
7
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
-
13
Kleijn,Christov
2427
½ : ½
8
13
Thinius,Marco
2367
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2414
0 : 1
2
SC Eppingen
2591
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2584
5½ : 2½
2
SC Eppingen
2591
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2584
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Berkes,Ferenc
2678
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
1 : 0
2
2
Tiviakov,Sergei
2637
-
4
Potkin,Vladimir
2630
½ : ½
3
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
1 : 0
4
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
½ : ½
5
6
Acs,Peter
2601
-
7
Golod,Vitali
2591
½ : ½
6
8
Braun,Arik
2538
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
½ : ½
7
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
½ : ½
8
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
1 : 0
3
SG Trier
2549
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2456
6½ : 1½
3
SG Trier
2549
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2456
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
-
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
1 : 0
2
2
Howell,David W L
2616
-
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
1 : 0
3
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2576
-
5
Petr,Martin
2468
½ : ½
4
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
-
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2469
½ : ½
5
6
Haslinger,Stewart
2543
-
7
Prohaszka,Peter
2529
½ : ½
6
7
Gordon,Stephen
2528
-
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
1 : 0
7
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2550
-
10
Melamed,Tatiana
2353
1 : 0
8
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
-
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
1 : 0
4
SG Solingen
2598
-
Werder Bremen
2645
2½ : 5½
4
SG Solingen
2598
-
Werder Bremen
2645
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2761
0 : 1
2
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2635
-
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
½ : ½
3
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2624
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
½ : ½
4
5
Werle,Jan
2574
-
5
Le,Quang Liem
2694
½ : ½
5
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
0 : 1
6
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
½ : ½
7
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
0 : 1
8
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
-
14
Llaneza Vega,Marcos
2467
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SV Wattenscheid
2480
4 : 4
5
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SV Wattenscheid
2480
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2594
-
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2709
0 : 1
2
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
0 : 1
3
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2595
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
½ : ½
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
-
11
Handke,Florian
2494
½ : ½
5
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2461
-
13
Mladenov,Swetlin
2436
1 : 0
6
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
½ : ½
7
13
Berger,Steve
2423
-
15
Tereick,Benjamin
2365
½ : ½
8
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
-
16
Straeter,Timo
2325
1 : 0
6
SC Remagen
2518
-
Delmenhorster SK
2364
6 : 2
6
SC Remagen
2518
-
Delmenhorster SK
2364
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2671
-
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
1 : 0
2
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
-
2
Warakomski,Tomasz
2468
½ : ½
3
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2561
-
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
½ : ½
4
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
-
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
½ : ½
5
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
-
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
1 : 0
6
11
Michiels,Bart
2459
-
11
Margraf,Daniel
2264
1 : 0
7
14
Seel,Christian
2483
-
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
1 : 0
8
15
Kipper,Jens
2394
-
14
Skinke,Katrina
2237
½ : ½
7
SV Griesheim
2475
-
FC Bayern München
2452
5½ : 2½
7
SV Griesheim
2475
-
FC Bayern München
2452
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
1 : 0
2
2
Berczes,David
2520
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2519
½ : ½
3
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
-
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
½ : ½
4
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
-
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2451
1 : 0
5
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
½ : ½
6
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
-
10
Meister,Peter
2446
1 : 0
7
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
-
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
½ : ½
8
10
Walter,Stefan
2321
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
½ : ½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2708
-
SF Katernberg
2456
6½ : 1½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2708
-
SF Katernberg
2456
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2749
-
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
1 : 0
2
4
Svidler,Peter
2731
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
1 : 0
3
5
Movsesian,Sergej
2723
-
8
Glek,Igor V
2467
½ : ½
4
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
-
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
1 : 0
5
7
Adams,Michael
2728
-
10
Ris,Robert
2416
½ : ½
6
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
1 : 0
7
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2387
1 : 0
8
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2646
-
15
Rosen,Bernd
2353
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de