1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 9. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 9. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2513
-
SV Griesheim
2455
4 : 4
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2513
-
SV Griesheim
2455
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2677
-
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
½ : ½
2
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2628
-
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
1 : 0
3
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
½ : ½
4
7
Cramling,Pia
2509
-
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
½ : ½
5
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
-
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
½ : ½
6
11
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2394
-
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
0 : 1
7
12
Breder,Dennis
2439
-
9
Geske,Julian
2364
0 : 1
8
14
Zumsande,Martin
2414
-
10
Walter,Stefan
2321
1 : 0
2
FC Bayern München
2461
-
SF Katernberg
2454
3 : 5
2
FC Bayern München
2461
-
SF Katernberg
2454
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2661
0 : 1
2
3
Schenk,Andreas
2519
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
0 : 1
3
5
Boensch,Uwe
2520
-
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
1 : 0
4
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
-
10
Ris,Robert
2416
0 : 1
5
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
-
11
Thesing,Matthias
2432
½ : ½
6
10
Meister,Peter
2446
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2387
1 : 0
7
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
-
14
Kotainy,Jens
2343
0 : 1
8
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
-
15
Rosen,Bernd
2353
½ : ½
3
Werder Bremen
2644
-
Hamburger SK
2543
4½ : 3½
3
Werder Bremen
2644
-
Hamburger SK
2543
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2711
0 : 1
2
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
1 : 0
3
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
½ : ½
4
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
1 : 0
5
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2525
0 : 1
6
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
½ : ½
7
11
Feller,Sebastien
2649
-
12
Reeh,Oliver
2454
½ : ½
8
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
-
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden Baden
2686
-
SG Solingen
2600
5½ : 2½
4
OSG Baden Baden
2686
-
SG Solingen
2600
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Svidler,Peter
2731
-
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2641
½ : ½
2
5
Movsesian,Sergej
2723
-
5
Werle,Jan
2574
1 : 0
3
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
½ : ½
4
7
Adams,Michael
2728
-
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
½ : ½
5
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
-
8
Edouard,Romain
2636
1 : 0
6
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
-
9
Jussupow,Artur
2589
1 : 0
7
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2646
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
½ : ½
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
½ : ½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2559
-
SG Trier
2473
4½ : 3½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2559
-
SG Trier
2473
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2657
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2651
-
6
Haslinger,Stewart
2543
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2599
-
7
Gordon,Stephen
2528
½ : ½
4
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
-
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
½ : ½
5
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
-
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
½ : ½
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
0 : 1
7
11
Handke,Florian
2494
-
12
Brunner,Nicolas
2462
1 : 0
8
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2436
-
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2332
1 : 0
6
Delmenhorster SK
2387
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2465
3½ : 4½
6
Delmenhorster SK
2387
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2465
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
½ : ½
2
2
Warakomski,Tomasz
2468
-
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
3
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
0 : 1
4
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2442
½ : ½
5
5
Luch,Michal
2385
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
½ : ½
6
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
-
9
Agopov,Mikail
2419
½ : ½
7
11
Margraf,Daniel
2264
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
0 : 1
8
13
Korsus,Bernd
2292
-
11
Poldauf,Dirk
2390
½ : ½
7
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2466
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2523
3½ : 4½
7
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2466
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2523
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Onischuk,Alexander
2688
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
½ : ½
2
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
½ : ½
3
4
Oral,Tomas
2533
-
8
Malakhatko,Vadim
2578
½ : ½
4
5
Petr,Martin
2468
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
½ : ½
5
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2469
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
½ : ½
6
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
-
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
0 : 1
7
12
Eichner,Sebastian
2323
-
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
1 : 0
8
16
Schnabel,Ralf
2259
-
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2304
0 : 1
8
SC Eppingen
2537
-
SC Remagen
2518
4½ : 3½
8
SC Eppingen
2537
-
SC Remagen
2518
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
-
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2658
½ : ½
2
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
1 : 0
3
7
Bindrich,Falko
2507
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2561
0 : 1
4
8
Braun,Arik
2538
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
1 : 0
5
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
½ : ½
6
10
Guliyev,Namig
2510
-
11
Michiels,Bart
2459
½ : ½
7
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
½ : ½
8
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2467
-
15
Kipper,Jens
2394
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de