1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 24. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 24. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2290
-
SC Schwegenheim
2410
2½ : 5½
1
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2290
-
SC Schwegenheim
2410
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kabisch,Thilo
2333
-
1
Kovacs,Gabor
2493
1 : 0
2
2
Niklasch,Oliver
2359
-
2
Starostits,Ilmars
2466
½ : ½
3
4
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2284
-
4
Zueger,Beat
2409
½ : ½
4
6
Thoma,Christian
2269
-
5
Nemeth,Miklos
2454
0 : 1
5
7
Loehr,Markus
2256
-
6
Horvath,Tamas
2414
0 : 1
6
8
Eisele,Steffen
2249
-
7
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2378
½ : ½
7
10
Witke,Thomas
2282
-
8
Starostits,Andris
2337
0 : 1
8
15
Fritsch,Eberhard
-
9
Bronznik,Valerij
2325
0 : 1
2
SV Viernheim
2304
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2389
3 : 5
2
SV Viernheim
2304
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2389
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Abergel,Thal
2521
-
2
Heimann,Andreas
2469
½ : ½
2
6
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2461
-
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2441
0 : 1
3
7
Mandel,Andreas
2403
-
4
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
1 : 0
4
8
Carbonnel,Pierre
2234
-
5
Netzer,Jean
2399
0 : 1
5
9
Klee,Helmut
2143
-
6
Dinger,Florian
2365
0 : 1
6
10
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2258
-
7
Schwarz,Michael
2378
0 : 1
7
11
Tresch,Ralf
2212
-
8
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2314
½ : ½
8
12
Martin,Stefan
2203
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2302
1 : 0
3
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2352
-
SV Hockenheim
2421
3 : 5
3
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2352
-
SV Hockenheim
2421
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2465
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2563
½ : ½
2
4
Chernov,Vadim
2436
-
6
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2485
½ : ½
3
6
Maier,Christian
2369
-
7
Gasthofer,Alexander
2453
½ : ½
4
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2339
-
8
Rau,Hannes
2464
0 : 1
5
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2341
-
10
Postojev,Alexander
2309
0 : 1
6
9
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2330
-
11
Vidonyak,Roman
2432
½ : ½
7
10
Nippgen,Georg
2250
-
12
Nekrasov,Mihail
2382
0 : 1
8
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2286
-
13
Schrepp,Martin Dr.
2277
1 : 0
4
TSV Schott Mainz
2327
-
SC Untergrombach
2344
4 : 4
4
TSV Schott Mainz
2327
-
SC Untergrombach
2344
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2421
-
1
Rogic,Davor
2591
½ : ½
2
3
Dann,Matthias
2342
-
2
Spirin,Oleg
2464
½ : ½
3
4
Lanka,Zigurds
2465
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2348
0 : 1
4
5
Kienast,Joerg
2277
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2302
0 : 1
5
6
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2324
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2263
1 : 0
6
7
Gohil,Harry
2302
-
11
Gamer,Torsten
2233
1 : 0
7
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2270
-
13
Sieglen,Joachim
2321
½ : ½
8
12
Lisanti,Andre
2216
-
14
Melzer,Oliver
2229
½ : ½
5
SK Krumbach
2253
-
SC Böblingen
2340
4½ : 3½
5
SK Krumbach
2253
-
SC Böblingen
2340
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vokac,Marek
2471
-
5
Mueller,Ralf
2427
1 : 0
2
2
Kempter,Ronald
2251
-
6
Volke,Karsten
2421
½ : ½
3
4
Riefner,Edwin
2233
-
8
Ortmann,David
2329
½ : ½
4
5
Bartel,Michal
2299
-
9
Bertagnoli,Alexander
2395
1 : 0
5
6
Trassl,Franz
2205
-
10
Dausch,Rene
2394
0 : 1
6
7
Wild,Rudolf
2226
-
12
Schiendorfer,Emauel
2309
1 : 0
7
8
Sirch,Franz
2185
-
14
Schuh,Karsten
2234
0 : 1
8
9
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2153
-
15
Remmler,Hans-Peter
2209
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de