1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 10. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 10. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2400
-
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2296
6 : 2
1
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2400
-
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2296
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
-
1
Kabisch,Thilo
2333
½ : ½
2
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2465
-
2
Niklasch,Oliver
2359
1 : 0
3
4
Chernov,Vadim
2436
-
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2321
½ : ½
4
5
Solomunovic,Igor
2406
-
4
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2284
1 : 0
5
6
Maier,Christian
2369
-
6
Thoma,Christian
2269
½ : ½
6
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2341
-
7
Loehr,Markus
2256
½ : ½
7
9
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2330
-
8
Eisele,Steffen
2249
1 : 0
8
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2286
-
13
Martini,Paul
1 : 0
2
SV Viernheim
2345
-
SV Hockenheim
2412
2 : 6
2
SV Viernheim
2345
-
SV Hockenheim
2412
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maze,Sebastien
2572
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2563
½ : ½
2
2
Abergel,Thal
2521
-
6
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2485
½ : ½
3
6
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2461
-
7
Gasthofer,Alexander
2453
½ : ½
4
7
Mandel,Andreas
2403
-
8
Rau,Hannes
2464
½ : ½
5
10
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2258
-
10
Postojev,Alexander
2309
0 : 1
6
11
Tresch,Ralf
2212
-
11
Vidonyak,Roman
2432
0 : 1
7
12
Martin,Stefan
2203
-
12
Nekrasov,Mihail
2382
0 : 1
8
15
Karl,Winfried
2132
-
16
Kuci,Blerim
2204
0 : 1
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2377
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2353
5½ : 2½
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2377
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2353
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Heimann,Andreas
2469
-
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2421
½ : ½
2
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2441
-
3
Dann,Matthias
2342
1 : 0
3
4
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
-
4
Lanka,Zigurds
2465
1 : 0
4
5
Netzer,Jean
2399
-
5
Kienast,Joerg
2277
1 : 0
5
6
Dinger,Florian
2365
-
6
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2324
½ : ½
6
8
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2314
-
7
Gohil,Harry
2302
½ : ½
7
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2302
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2270
1 : 0
8
12
Heinz,Timothee
2281
-
9
Krivonosov,Oleg
2424
0 : 1
4
SC Untergrombach
2388
-
SC Böblingen
2383
3 : 5
4
SC Untergrombach
2388
-
SC Böblingen
2383
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rogic,Davor
2591
-
1
Wirig,Anthony
2477
½ : ½
2
2
Spirin,Oleg
2464
-
2
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2485
½ : ½
3
3
Boric,Muhamed
2377
-
5
Mueller,Ralf
2427
½ : ½
4
5
Schlindwein,Rolf
2432
-
6
Volke,Karsten
2421
0 : 1
5
6
Kountz,Jochen
2348
-
8
Ortmann,David
2329
½ : ½
6
9
Schneider,Bernd
2263
-
10
Dausch,Rene
2394
½ : ½
7
10
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2310
-
13
Boehm,Martin
2298
0 : 1
8
13
Sieglen,Joachim
2321
-
14
Schuh,Karsten
2234
½ : ½
5
SK Krumbach
2242
-
SC Schwegenheim
2322
4 : 4
5
SK Krumbach
2242
-
SC Schwegenheim
2322
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vokac,Marek
2471
-
2
Starostits,Ilmars
2466
½ : ½
2
2
Kempter,Ronald
2251
-
3
Bratanov,Zsivko
2467
0 : 1
3
3
Egger,Thomas
2216
-
4
Zueger,Beat
2409
1 : 0
4
4
Riefner,Edwin
2233
-
8
Starostits,Andris
2337
½ : ½
5
6
Trassl,Franz
2205
-
9
Bronznik,Valerij
2325
½ : ½
6
7
Wild,Rudolf
2226
-
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2182
1 : 0
7
8
Sirch,Franz
2185
-
11
Flierl,Pascal
2217
½ : ½
8
9
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2153
-
13
Gellendin,Ingo
2175
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de