1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 27. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 27. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Untergrombach
2386
-
SC Schwegenheim
2417
3½ : 4½
1
SC Untergrombach
2386
-
SC Schwegenheim
2417
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rogic,Davor
2591
-
1
Kovacs,Gabor
2493
0 : 1
2
2
Spirin,Oleg
2464
-
2
Starostits,Ilmars
2466
½ : ½
3
3
Boric,Muhamed
2377
-
3
Bratanov,Zsivko
2467
½ : ½
4
5
Schlindwein,Rolf
2432
-
5
Nemeth,Miklos
2454
½ : ½
5
6
Kountz,Jochen
2348
-
6
Horvath,Tamas
2414
0 : 1
6
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2302
-
7
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2378
½ : ½
7
9
Schneider,Bernd
2263
-
8
Starostits,Andris
2337
½ : ½
8
10
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2310
-
9
Bronznik,Valerij
2325
1 : 0
2
SV Viernheim
2425
-
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2275
6½ : 1½
2
SV Viernheim
2425
-
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2275
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maze,Sebastien
2572
-
1
Kabisch,Thilo
2333
1 : 0
2
2
Abergel,Thal
2521
-
2
Niklasch,Oliver
2359
1 : 0
3
4
Wells,Peter K.
2487
-
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2321
1 : 0
4
5
Libiszewski,Fabien
2498
-
6
Thoma,Christian
2269
1 : 0
5
6
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2461
-
7
Loehr,Markus
2256
1 : 0
6
7
Mandel,Andreas
2403
-
8
Eisele,Steffen
2249
½ : ½
7
10
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2258
-
11
Scheeff,Volker
2139
½ : ½
8
12
Martin,Stefan
2203
-
14
Moroff,Bernd
½ : ½
3
SC Böblingen
2372
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2353
3½ : 4½
3
SC Böblingen
2372
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2353
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2485
-
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2421
1 : 0
2
5
Mueller,Ralf
2427
-
3
Dann,Matthias
2342
½ : ½
3
7
Duppel,Matthias
2415
-
4
Lanka,Zigurds
2465
0 : 1
4
8
Ortmann,David
2329
-
5
Kienast,Joerg
2277
0 : 1
5
9
Bertagnoli,Alexander
2395
-
6
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2324
1 : 0
6
10
Dausch,Rene
2394
-
7
Gohil,Harry
2302
½ : ½
7
13
Boehm,Martin
2298
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2270
0 : 1
8
14
Schuh,Karsten
2234
-
9
Krivonosov,Oleg
2424
½ : ½
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2392
-
SV Hockenheim
2455
4 : 4
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2392
-
SV Hockenheim
2455
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Krasenkow,Michal
2622
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2563
½ : ½
2
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2441
-
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2555
½ : ½
3
4
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
-
6
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2485
½ : ½
4
6
Dinger,Florian
2365
-
7
Gasthofer,Alexander
2453
1 : 0
5
7
Schwarz,Michael
2378
-
8
Rau,Hannes
2464
0 : 1
6
8
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2314
-
10
Postojev,Alexander
2309
0 : 1
7
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2302
-
11
Vidonyak,Roman
2432
½ : ½
8
13
Tammert,Iamze
2272
-
12
Nekrasov,Mihail
2382
1 : 0
5
SK Krumbach
2242
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2397
3 : 5
5
SK Krumbach
2242
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2397
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vokac,Marek
2471
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
½ : ½
2
2
Kempter,Ronald
2251
-
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2465
½ : ½
3
3
Egger,Thomas
2216
-
4
Chernov,Vadim
2436
0 : 1
4
4
Riefner,Edwin
2233
-
5
Solomunovic,Igor
2406
0 : 1
5
6
Trassl,Franz
2205
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2339
0 : 1
6
7
Wild,Rudolf
2226
-
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2341
½ : ½
7
8
Sirch,Franz
2185
-
9
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2330
½ : ½
8
9
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2153
-
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2286
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de