1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 6. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 6. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Hockenheim
2485
-
SC Böblingen
2384
4 : 4
1
SV Hockenheim
2485
-
SC Böblingen
2384
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Karpov,Anatoly
2619
-
1
Wirig,Anthony
2477
½ : ½
2
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2563
-
3
Kurmann,Oliver
2452
½ : ½
3
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2555
-
4
Marzolo,Cyril
2446
1 : 0
4
6
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2485
-
5
Mueller,Ralf
2427
½ : ½
5
7
Gasthofer,Alexander
2453
-
8
Ortmann,David
2329
1 : 0
6
8
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
10
Dausch,Rene
2394
0 : 1
7
10
Postojev,Alexander
2309
-
12
Schiendorfer,Emauel
2309
0 : 1
8
11
Vidonyak,Roman
2432
-
14
Schuh,Karsten
2234
½ : ½
2
TSV Schott Mainz
2334
-
SK Krumbach
2213
7 : 1
2
TSV Schott Mainz
2334
-
SK Krumbach
2213
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2421
-
1
Vokac,Marek
2471
½ : ½
2
3
Dann,Matthias
2342
-
2
Kempter,Ronald
2251
1 : 0
3
4
Lanka,Zigurds
2465
-
3
Egger,Thomas
2216
1 : 0
4
5
Kienast,Joerg
2277
-
4
Riefner,Edwin
2233
½ : ½
5
6
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2324
-
6
Trassl,Franz
2205
1 : 0
6
7
Gohil,Harry
2302
-
9
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2153
1 : 0
7
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2270
-
15
Fischer,Ernst
1 : 0
8
11
Armbrust,Florian
2274
-
16
Wiendieck,Joerg
1963
1 : 0
3
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2266
-
SC Untergrombach
2352
2½ : 5½
3
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2266
-
SC Untergrombach
2352
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kabisch,Thilo
2333
-
2
Spirin,Oleg
2464
0 : 1
2
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2321
-
3
Boric,Muhamed
2377
½ : ½
3
4
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2284
-
5
Schlindwein,Rolf
2432
1 : 0
4
6
Thoma,Christian
2269
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2348
0 : 1
5
7
Loehr,Markus
2256
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2302
0 : 1
6
8
Eisele,Steffen
2249
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2263
1 : 0
7
12
Bauer,Manfred
2148
-
10
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2310
0 : 1
8
13
Martini,Paul
-
13
Sieglen,Joachim
2321
0 : 1
4
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2383
-
SV Viernheim
2393
5 : 3
4
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2383
-
SV Viernheim
2393
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
-
1
Maze,Sebastien
2572
1 : 0
2
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2465
-
2
Abergel,Thal
2521
½ : ½
3
5
Solomunovic,Igor
2406
-
3
Williams,Simon K
2485
½ : ½
4
6
Maier,Christian
2369
-
4
Wells,Peter K.
2487
½ : ½
5
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2339
-
7
Mandel,Andreas
2403
½ : ½
6
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2341
-
10
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2258
½ : ½
7
9
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2330
-
11
Tresch,Ralf
2212
½ : ½
8
12
Roos,Jean-Luc
2240
-
12
Martin,Stefan
2203
1 : 0
5
SC Schwegenheim
2380
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2414
4 : 4
5
SC Schwegenheim
2380
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2414
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kovacs,Gabor
2493
-
1
Krasenkow,Michal
2622
½ : ½
2
2
Starostits,Ilmars
2466
-
2
Heimann,Andreas
2469
0 : 1
3
4
Zueger,Beat
2409
-
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2441
½ : ½
4
5
Nemeth,Miklos
2454
-
4
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
½ : ½
5
7
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2378
-
6
Dinger,Florian
2365
½ : ½
6
8
Starostits,Andris
2337
-
7
Schwarz,Michael
2378
½ : ½
7
9
Bronznik,Valerij
2325
-
8
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2314
½ : ½
8
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2182
-
12
Heinz,Timothee
2281
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de