1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 14. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 14. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSG Baden Baden II
2374
-
SK Krumbach
2217
5 : 3
1
OSG Baden Baden II
2374
-
SK Krumbach
2217
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Heimann,Andreas
2469
-
1
Vokac,Marek
2471
0 : 1
2
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2441
-
3
Egger,Thomas
2216
½ : ½
3
4
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
-
4
Riefner,Edwin
2233
1 : 0
4
6
Dinger,Florian
2365
-
6
Trassl,Franz
2205
1 : 0
5
7
Schwarz,Michael
2378
-
7
Wild,Rudolf
2226
½ : ½
6
8
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2314
-
8
Sirch,Franz
2185
1 : 0
7
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2302
-
9
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2153
0 : 1
8
12
Heinz,Timothee
2281
-
13
Fuchs,Christian
2046
1 : 0
2
SC Untergrombach
2287
-
SV Viernheim
2389
3 : 5
2
SC Untergrombach
2287
-
SV Viernheim
2389
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Kountz,Jochen
2348
-
1
Maze,Sebastien
2572
0 : 1
2
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2302
-
2
Abergel,Thal
2521
0 : 1
3
9
Schneider,Bernd
2263
-
3
Williams,Simon K
2485
½ : ½
4
10
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2310
-
6
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2461
½ : ½
5
11
Gamer,Torsten
2233
-
7
Mandel,Andreas
2403
½ : ½
6
13
Sieglen,Joachim
2321
-
10
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2258
1 : 0
7
14
Melzer,Oliver
2229
-
11
Tresch,Ralf
2212
0 : 1
8
16
Graf,Andreas
-
12
Martin,Stefan
2203
½ : ½
3
SC Böblingen
2350
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2416
3½ : 4½
3
SC Böblingen
2350
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2416
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2485
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
1 : 0
2
5
Mueller,Ralf
2427
-
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2552
0 : 1
3
6
Volke,Karsten
2421
-
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2465
½ : ½
4
8
Ortmann,David
2329
-
6
Maier,Christian
2369
0 : 1
5
10
Dausch,Rene
2394
-
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2341
½ : ½
6
13
Boehm,Martin
2298
-
9
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2330
½ : ½
7
14
Schuh,Karsten
2234
-
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2286
½ : ½
8
15
Remmler,Hans-Peter
2209
-
14
Zilberman,Polina
½ : ½
4
SV Hockenheim
2420
-
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2276
6 : 2
4
SV Hockenheim
2420
-
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2276
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2555
-
1
Kabisch,Thilo
2333
1 : 0
2
6
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2485
-
2
Niklasch,Oliver
2359
1 : 0
3
7
Gasthofer,Alexander
2453
-
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2321
1 : 0
4
8
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
4
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2284
1 : 0
5
10
Postojev,Alexander
2309
-
6
Thoma,Christian
2269
0 : 1
6
11
Vidonyak,Roman
2432
-
7
Loehr,Markus
2256
1 : 0
7
12
Nekrasov,Mihail
2382
-
8
Eisele,Steffen
2249
½ : ½
8
13
Schrepp,Martin Dr.
2277
-
11
Scheeff,Volker
2139
½ : ½
5
SC Schwegenheim
2427
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2340
4½ : 3½
5
SC Schwegenheim
2427
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2340
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kovacs,Gabor
2493
-
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2421
0 : 1
2
2
Starostits,Ilmars
2466
-
3
Dann,Matthias
2342
1 : 0
3
3
Bratanov,Zsivko
2467
-
4
Lanka,Zigurds
2465
1 : 0
4
4
Zueger,Beat
2409
-
5
Kienast,Joerg
2277
1 : 0
5
5
Nemeth,Miklos
2454
-
6
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2324
½ : ½
6
6
Horvath,Tamas
2414
-
7
Gohil,Harry
2302
½ : ½
7
7
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2378
-
9
Krivonosov,Oleg
2424
½ : ½
8
8
Starostits,Andris
2337
-
16
Mueller,Marco
2169
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de