1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 24. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 24. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Forchheim
2326
-
USV TU Dresden
2343
2 : 6
1
SC Forchheim
2326
-
USV TU Dresden
2343
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jansa,Vlastimil
2499
-
3
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2412
1 : 0
2
2
Prusikin,Michael
2522
-
5
Hoffmann,Paul
2372
- : +
3
3
Seyb,Alexander
2294
-
6
Loxine,Jakow
2384
0 : 1
4
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2341
-
7
Gauglitz,Gernot
2392
0 : 1
5
5
Heidrich,Manfred
2316
-
8
Wegener,Dirk
2342
½ : ½
6
6
Mons,Leon
2178
-
9
Seifert,Volker
2332
0 : 1
7
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2246
-
10
Andresen,Steffen
2310
0 : 1
8
11
Huemmer,Bernd
2212
-
15
Salzmann,Peter
2199
½ : ½
2
Erfurter SK
2325
-
FC Bayern München II
2324
4½ : 3½
2
Erfurter SK
2325
-
FC Bayern München II
2324
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2511
-
1
Graf,Felix
2341
½ : ½
2
4
Casper,Thomas
2422
-
2
Zajogin,Alexander
2391
½ : ½
3
5
Enders,Peter
2455
-
3
Lentrodt,Thomas
2340
½ : ½
4
6
Mueller,Matthias
2387
-
8
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2330
½ : ½
5
8
Troyke,Christian
2359
-
10
Drexel,Michael
2309
1 : 0
6
9
Brueggemann,Joachim
2353
-
11
Reich,Thomas
2350
1 : 0
7
10
Krueger,Rainer Dr.
2208
-
13
Christensen,Niels
2294
½ : ½
8
11
Steinacker,Alex
1908
-
15
Lickleder,Andreas
2235
0 : 1
3
Lok Leipzig Mitte
-
SC Bad Königshofen
:
3
Lok Leipzig Mitte
-
SC Bad Königshofen
:
4
SK König Plauen
2350
-
SK Tarrasch München
2344
4½ : 3½
4
SK König Plauen
2350
-
SK Tarrasch München
2344
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2626
-
2
Fedorovsky,Michael
2411
1 : 0
2
3
Gdanski,Jacek
2542
-
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2398
½ : ½
3
4
Espig,Lutz
2365
-
4
Koepke,Christian
2358
0 : 1
4
6
Masternak,Grzegorz
2336
-
6
Levushkina,Elena
2345
½ : ½
5
7
Schaller,Sven
2293
-
7
Schmidt,Georg
2362
0 : 1
6
8
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2325
-
9
Ter-Minassian,Dmitry
2336
1 : 0
7
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2243
-
13
Juptner,Jan
2312
1 : 0
8
10
Beyer,Christof
2069
-
15
Otte,Marco
2230
½ : ½
5
USG Chemnitz
2287
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2326
2½ : 5½
5
USG Chemnitz
2287
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2326
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Womacka,Mathias
2478
-
2
Heinz,Axel
2455
0 : 1
2
2
Feige,Manuel
2402
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2410
½ : ½
3
3
Kunze,Carlo
2340
-
5
Wetscherek,Andreas
2377
½ : ½
4
4
Quast,Michael
2287
-
6
Krensing,Jan
2292
0 : 1
5
5
Kyas,Juergen
2244
-
7
Opitz,Alexander
2278
0 : 1
6
6
Schenk,Alexander
2282
-
8
Wall,Gavin
2315
0 : 1
7
7
Fiedler,Holger
2139
-
9
Helbig,Uwe
2256
½ : ½
8
11
Kulke,Tobias
2122
-
10
Droll,Johannes
2225
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de