1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 10. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 10. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Kreuzberg
2329
-
SK König Tegel
2408
1 : 7
1
SC Kreuzberg
2329
-
SK König Tegel
2408
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2367
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
0 : 1
2
2
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2408
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
0 : 1
3
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2436
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2446
½ : ½
4
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2329
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2404
0 : 1
5
6
Holzapfel,Daniel
2296
-
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
½ : ½
6
7
Mattick,Lutz
2258
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2370
0 : 1
7
8
Pflantz,Mike
2176
-
9
Fruebing,Stefan
2351
0 : 1
8
10
Lehmann,Klaus
2361
-
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2272
0 : 1
2
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2315
-
SK Zehlendorf
2321
3 : 5
2
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2315
-
SK Zehlendorf
2321
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2371
-
2
Meister,Jakob
2479
0 : 1
2
3
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2368
-
3
Orzech,Dominik
2422
½ : ½
3
4
Hetey,Laszlo
2339
-
7
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
0 : 1
4
5
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2337
-
8
Schmidbauer,Martin Dr
2265
1 : 0
5
7
Bruedigam,Martin
2307
-
9
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2323
0 : 1
6
8
Bruchmann,Stephan
2295
-
10
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
1 : 0
7
9
Glantz,Robert
2252
-
11
Kalabic,Faris
2253
- : +
8
11
Nogly,Christoph
2248
-
12
Lieb,Harald
2235
½ : ½
3
Hamburger SK II
2311
-
SSC Rostock 07
2368
3½ : 4½
3
Hamburger SK II
2311
-
SSC Rostock 07
2368
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berger,Steve
2423
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2533
0 : 1
2
4
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2376
-
2
Szelag,Marcin
2464
0 : 1
3
5
Van Delft,Merijn
2384
-
3
Rudolf,Henrik
2382
½ : ½
4
7
Bracker,Frank
2313
-
4
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2422
1 : 0
5
10
Bach,Matthias
2276
-
5
Tomczak,Rafal
2365
0 : 1
6
11
Balcerak,Philipp
2297
-
6
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2335
1 : 0
7
14
Doberitz,Paul
2221
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2251
½ : ½
8
16
Meissner,Felix
2198
-
10
Skibbe,Willi
2191
½ : ½
4
Lübecker SV
2336
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
3½ : 4½
4
Lübecker SV
2336
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2594
-
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2322
½ : ½
2
3
Scheerer,Christoph
2422
-
2
Seils,Joerg
2359
0 : 1
3
6
Janz,Frerik
2337
-
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2284
½ : ½
4
7
Krause,Ullrich
2308
-
4
Neumeier,Lars
2275
½ : ½
5
8
Christ,Ralf
2283
-
5
Steinhagen,Bernd
2324
0 : 1
6
9
Lampe,Dirk
2262
-
6
Guth,Thomas
2275
1 : 0
7
10
Svane,Rasmus
2208
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2238
½ : ½
8
11
Salov,Sergej
2271
-
8
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2279
½ : ½
5
SC Neukloster
2287
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2344
5½ : 2½
5
SC Neukloster
2287
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2344
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Hoi,Carsten
2419
-
1
Fish,Gennadij
2502
½ : ½
2
6
Jasnikowski,Zbiegniew
2392
-
3
Meins,Gerlef
2475
0 : 1
3
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2333
-
4
Joachim,Sven
2458
½ : ½
4
8
Knuth,Hannes
2282
-
6
Lichman,Peter
2314
1 : 0
5
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2273
-
7
Buchal,Stephan
2334
1 : 0
6
10
Kesten,Sebastian
2163
-
8
Steffens,Olaf
2273
1 : 0
7
11
Rittemann,Steffen
2175
-
12
Schlaeger,Uwe
2197
½ : ½
8
16
Pachow,Joerg
2256
-
13
Lai Hop,Duong
2196
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de