1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 16. Januar 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 16. Januar 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Zehlendorf
2348
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2342
5 : 3
1
SK Zehlendorf
2348
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2342
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meister,Jakob
2479
-
1
Fish,Gennadij
2502
½ : ½
2
3
Orzech,Dominik
2422
-
3
Meins,Gerlef
2475
½ : ½
3
4
Zezulkin,Jurij
2437
-
4
Joachim,Sven
2458
½ : ½
4
6
Brustkern,Juergen
2299
-
6
Lichman,Peter
2314
0 : 1
5
7
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
-
7
Buchal,Stephan
2334
1 : 0
6
9
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2323
-
8
Steffens,Olaf
2273
1 : 0
7
10
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
-
13
Lai Hop,Duong
2196
1 : 0
8
12
Lieb,Harald
2235
-
15
Just,Fred
2186
½ : ½
2
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2309
-
Hamburger SK II
2285
2 : 6
2
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2309
-
Hamburger SK II
2285
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2371
-
5
Van Delft,Merijn
2384
0 : 1
2
3
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2368
-
6
Sievers,Stefan
2380
0 : 1
3
5
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2337
-
7
Bracker,Frank
2313
0 : 1
4
7
Bruedigam,Martin
2307
-
10
Bach,Matthias
2276
1 : 0
5
8
Bruchmann,Stephan
2295
-
11
Balcerak,Philipp
2297
0 : 1
6
9
Glantz,Robert
2252
-
12
Bakker,Sven
2213
1 : 0
7
10
Weber,Siegfried
2304
-
14
Doberitz,Paul
2221
0 : 1
8
12
Grosse-Kloenne,Elmar Dr.
2239
-
16
Meissner,Felix
2198
0 : 1
3
SK König Tegel
2417
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2297
5 : 3
3
SK König Tegel
2417
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2297
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
-
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2322
1 : 0
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
2
Seils,Joerg
2359
1 : 0
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2446
-
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2284
½ : ½
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2404
-
4
Neumeier,Lars
2275
½ : ½
5
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
-
5
Steinhagen,Bernd
2324
1 : 0
6
7
Muse,Drazen
2370
-
6
Guth,Thomas
2275
0 : 1
7
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2347
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2238
½ : ½
8
9
Fruebing,Stefan
2351
-
14
Stiemerling,Wilfried Dr.
½ : ½
4
Lübecker SV
2347
-
SSC Rostock 07
2371
4½ : 3½
4
Lübecker SV
2347
-
SSC Rostock 07
2371
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2594
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2533
1 : 0
2
3
Scheerer,Christoph
2422
-
2
Szelag,Marcin
2464
0 : 1
3
4
Schmidt,Harald
2429
-
3
Rudolf,Henrik
2382
1 : 0
4
7
Krause,Ullrich
2308
-
4
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2422
½ : ½
5
8
Christ,Ralf
2283
-
5
Tomczak,Rafal
2365
½ : ½
6
9
Lampe,Dirk
2262
-
6
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2335
0 : 1
7
10
Svane,Rasmus
2208
-
7
Stips,Felix
2214
½ : ½
8
11
Salov,Sergej
2271
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2251
1 : 0
5
SC Kreuzberg
2318
-
SC Neukloster
2357
3 : 5
5
SC Kreuzberg
2318
-
SC Neukloster
2357
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2367
-
1
Horvath,Csaba
2529
½ : ½
2
2
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2408
-
2
Horvath,Jozsef
2560
0 : 1
3
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2436
-
3
Seres,Lajos
2461
½ : ½
4
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2329
-
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2333
½ : ½
5
6
Holzapfel,Daniel
2296
-
8
Knuth,Hannes
2282
0 : 1
6
7
Mattick,Lutz
2258
-
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2273
1 : 0
7
8
Pflantz,Mike
2176
-
10
Kesten,Sebastian
2163
0 : 1
8
11
Dyballa,Markus
2275
-
16
Pachow,Joerg
2256
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de