1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 10. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 10. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2358
-
Hamburger SK II
2285
5 : 3
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2358
-
Hamburger SK II
2285
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fish,Gennadij
2502
-
5
Van Delft,Merijn
2384
0 : 1
2
3
Meins,Gerlef
2475
-
6
Sievers,Stefan
2380
1 : 0
3
4
Joachim,Sven
2458
-
7
Bracker,Frank
2313
½ : ½
4
6
Lichman,Peter
2314
-
10
Bach,Matthias
2276
1 : 0
5
7
Buchal,Stephan
2334
-
11
Balcerak,Philipp
2297
½ : ½
6
8
Steffens,Olaf
2273
-
12
Bakker,Sven
2213
½ : ½
7
10
Mueller,Oliver
2311
-
14
Doberitz,Paul
2221
1 : 0
8
13
Lai Hop,Duong
2196
-
16
Meissner,Felix
2198
½ : ½
2
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2284
-
SSC Rostock 07
2223
4 : 4
2
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2284
-
SSC Rostock 07
2223
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2371
-
3
Rudolf,Henrik
2382
0 : 1
2
3
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2368
-
4
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2422
1 : 0
3
7
Bruedigam,Martin
2307
-
6
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2335
½ : ½
4
8
Bruchmann,Stephan
2295
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2251
1 : 0
5
9
Glantz,Robert
2252
-
9
Foerster,Jonas
2200
0 : 1
6
10
Weber,Siegfried
2304
-
11
Holzmann,Joerg
2133
0 : 1
7
11
Nogly,Christoph
2248
-
13
Weber,Max
2004
½ : ½
8
15
Offermann,Fernando
2124
-
16
Jeske,Kirsten
2055
1 : 0
3
SK Zehlendorf
2321
-
SC Kreuzberg
2318
4 : 4
3
SK Zehlendorf
2321
-
SC Kreuzberg
2318
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meister,Jakob
2479
-
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2367
1 : 0
2
3
Orzech,Dominik
2422
-
2
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2408
½ : ½
3
7
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2436
1 : 0
4
8
Schmidbauer,Martin Dr
2265
-
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2329
0 : 1
5
9
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2323
-
6
Holzapfel,Daniel
2296
½ : ½
6
10
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
-
7
Mattick,Lutz
2258
½ : ½
7
11
Kalabic,Faris
2253
-
8
Pflantz,Mike
2176
½ : ½
8
12
Lieb,Harald
2235
-
11
Dyballa,Markus
2275
0 : 1
4
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
-
SC Neukloster
2318
5 : 3
4
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
-
SC Neukloster
2318
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2322
-
4
Bromann,Thorbjoern
2429
1 : 0
2
2
Seils,Joerg
2359
-
5
Hoi,Carsten
2419
½ : ½
3
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2284
-
6
Jasnikowski,Zbiegniew
2392
1 : 0
4
4
Neumeier,Lars
2275
-
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2333
0 : 1
5
5
Steinhagen,Bernd
2324
-
8
Knuth,Hannes
2282
1 : 0
6
6
Guth,Thomas
2275
-
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2273
1 : 0
7
7
Mueller,Michael
2238
-
10
Kesten,Sebastian
2163
0 : 1
8
8
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2279
-
16
Pachow,Joerg
2256
½ : ½
5
SK König Tegel
2408
-
Lübecker SV
2307
5 : 3
5
SK König Tegel
2408
-
Lübecker SV
2307
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
-
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2594
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
6
Janz,Frerik
2337
1 : 0
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2446
-
7
Krause,Ullrich
2308
½ : ½
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2404
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2283
1 : 0
5
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
-
9
Lampe,Dirk
2262
½ : ½
6
7
Muse,Drazen
2370
-
10
Svane,Rasmus
2208
½ : ½
7
9
Fruebing,Stefan
2351
-
13
Schmid,Thomas
2266
0 : 1
8
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2272
-
16
Frohberg,Marco
2198
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de