1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 17. Oktober 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 17. Oktober 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Trier
2523
-
SF Katernberg
2444
3½ : 4½
1
SG Trier
2523
-
SF Katernberg
2444
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2681
0 : 1
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2537
-
4
Seel,Christian
2493
½ : ½
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
½ : ½
4
5
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
½ : ½
5
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
-
11
Thesing,Matthias
2419
½ : ½
6
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
½ : ½
7
10
Galyas,Miklos
2464
-
14
Hoolt,Sarah
2225
½ : ½
8
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
-
17
Kotainy,Jens
2243
½ : ½
2
SC Eppingen
2562
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2608
4 : 4
2
SC Eppingen
2562
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2608
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
-
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
½ : ½
2
4
Balogh,Csaba
2620
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2649
1 : 0
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
½ : ½
4
6
Ruck,Robert
2548
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
½ : ½
5
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2606
0 : 1
6
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
½ : ½
7
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
½ : ½
8
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
-
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
½ : ½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2571
-
FC Bayern München
2432
4½ : 3½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2571
-
FC Bayern München
2432
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
1 : 0
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2618
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
-
7
Reiss,Tibor
2414
½ : ½
4
5
Czarnota,Pawel
2537
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
½ : ½
5
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2532
-
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
1 : 0
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
-
11
Meister,Peter
2396
½ : ½
7
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2526
-
12
Reich,Thomas
2368
½ : ½
8
10
Handke,Florian
2513
-
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
0 : 1
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
-
Erfurter SK
2402
6½ : 1½
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
-
Erfurter SK
2402
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2554
-
2
Haba,Petr
2541
1 : 0
2
4
Hector,Jonny
2568
-
3
Michiels,Bart
2462
½ : ½
3
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
0 : 1
4
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
-
7
Enders,Peter
2467
1 : 0
5
9
Brandenburg,Daan
2480
-
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
1 : 0
6
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
-
9
Voekler,Bernd
2393
1 : 0
7
12
Pruijssers,Roeland
2415
-
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
1 : 0
8
15
Zumsande,Martin
2413
-
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
1 : 0
5
SC Remagen
2495
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2403
5½ : 2½
5
SC Remagen
2495
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2403
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
½ : ½
2
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2573
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
½ : ½
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
-
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
½ : ½
4
9
Mainka,Romuald
2501
-
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
½ : ½
5
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
1 : 0
6
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
-
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
1 : 0
7
14
Kipper,Jens
2393
-
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
½ : ½
8
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
-
11
Syska,Albert
2255
1 : 0
6
Hamburger SK
2523
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2464
4½ : 3½
6
Hamburger SK
2523
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2464
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2579
-
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
0 : 1
2
4
Baramidze,David
2532
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
½ : ½
3
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
-
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
½ : ½
4
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
1 : 0
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
-
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
½ : ½
6
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
-
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
1 : 0
7
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
½ : ½
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2443
-
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
½ : ½
7
Werder Bremen
2584
-
SK König Tegel
2416
5½ : 2½
7
Werder Bremen
2584
-
SK König Tegel
2416
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
McShane,Luke James
2615
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
½ : ½
2
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
-
2
Stern,Rene
2501
1 : 0
3
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
1 : 0
4
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
1 : 0
5
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
1 : 0
6
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
0 : 1
7
13
Llaneza Vega,Marcos
2504
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
0 : 1
8
15
Skripchenko,Almira
2448
-
10
Breier,Andreas
2405
1 : 0
8
SG Solingen
2576
-
OSG Baden Baden
2666
3½ : 4½
8
SG Solingen
2576
-
OSG Baden Baden
2666
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Smeets,Jan
2642
-
3
Svidler,Peter
2741
½ : ½
2
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
½ : ½
3
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2711
0 : 1
4
5
Werle,Jan
2563
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
1 : 0
5
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
-
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
½ : ½
6
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
0 : 1
7
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2596
½ : ½
8
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de