1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 6. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 6. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2496
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2510
4½ : 3½
1
SF Katernberg
2496
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2510
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
-
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2613
½ : ½
2
3
Firman,Nazar
2571
-
2
Giri,Anish
2552
½ : ½
3
4
Seel,Christian
2493
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2568
1 : 0
4
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
-
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
½ : ½
5
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
-
7
Cramling,Pia
2535
½ : ½
6
10
Ris,Robert
2420
-
8
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2430
½ : ½
7
11
Thesing,Matthias
2419
-
10
Breder,Dennis
2427
½ : ½
8
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2413
½ : ½
2
SC Remagen
2586
-
SC Eppingen
2572
5½ : 2½
2
SC Remagen
2586
-
SC Eppingen
2572
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2756
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2670
½ : ½
2
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2611
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2620
1 : 0
3
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
½ : ½
4
6
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2605
-
6
Ruck,Robert
2548
1 : 0
5
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2573
-
7
Acs,Peter
2550
½ : ½
6
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
½ : ½
7
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
-
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
½ : ½
8
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
-
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
1 : 0
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2487
-
OSG Baden Baden
2661
0 : 8
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2487
-
OSG Baden Baden
2661
0 : 8
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2565
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
0 : 1
2
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2711
0 : 1
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
-
7
Adams,Michael
2682
0 : 1
4
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
0 : 1
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2664
0 : 1
6
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
12
Caruana,Fabiano
2662
0 : 1
7
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
0 : 1
8
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
0 : 1
4
SG Solingen
2589
-
SG Trier
2414
6½ : 1½
4
SG Solingen
2589
-
SG Trier
2414
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
½ : ½
2
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
½ : ½
3
5
Werle,Jan
2563
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2486
½ : ½
4
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
-
10
Galyas,Miklos
2464
1 : 0
5
7
Jussupow,Artur
2566
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
1 : 0
6
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2355
1 : 0
7
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
-
15
Rat,Dan Ovidiu
2315
1 : 0
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
-
17
Korman,Maxim
2177
1 : 0
5
FC Bayern München
2461
-
Hamburger SK
2530
2 : 6
5
FC Bayern München
2461
-
Hamburger SK
2530
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2517
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2640
0 : 1
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
-
4
Baramidze,David
2532
0 : 1
3
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
½ : ½
4
6
Stangl,Markus
2455
-
8
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2535
0 : 1
5
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
0 : 1
6
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
1 : 0
7
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
½ : ½
8
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2443
0 : 1
6
Erfurter SK
2396
-
Werder Bremen
2584
4 : 4
6
Erfurter SK
2396
-
Werder Bremen
2584
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
-
3
McShane,Luke James
2615
½ : ½
2
2
Haba,Petr
2541
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
½ : ½
3
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
½ : ½
4
7
Enders,Peter
2467
-
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
½ : ½
5
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
½ : ½
6
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
1 : 0
7
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
-
13
Llaneza Vega,Marcos
2504
0 : 1
8
14
Krueger,Rainer Dr.
2211
-
15
Skripchenko,Almira
2448
½ : ½
7
SK König Tegel
2406
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2436
4 : 4
7
SK König Tegel
2406
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2436
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2501
-
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2570
1 : 0
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
0 : 1
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
-
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
½ : ½
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
-
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
0 : 1
6
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
-
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
½ : ½
7
10
Breier,Andreas
2405
-
9
Maier,Christian
2350
½ : ½
8
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
-
11
Syska,Albert
2255
1 : 0
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2572
-
SV Wattenscheid
2537
4 : 4
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2572
-
SV Wattenscheid
2537
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
-
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2681
½ : ½
2
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
½ : ½
3
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
-
5
Czarnota,Pawel
2537
½ : ½
4
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2532
1 : 0
5
11
Levin,Felix
2481
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
½ : ½
6
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2526
½ : ½
7
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
-
10
Handke,Florian
2513
0 : 1
8
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
-
14
Straeter,Timo
2347
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de