1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 13. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 13. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen
2624
-
Hamburger SK
2525
4 : 4
1
Werder Bremen
2624
-
Hamburger SK
2525
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Eljanov,Pavel
2717
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2640
½ : ½
2
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
½ : ½
3
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
-
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
½ : ½
4
9
Roiz,Michael
2658
-
8
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2535
1 : 0
5
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
½ : ½
6
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
1 : 0
7
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2411
0 : 1
8
13
Llaneza Vega,Marcos
2504
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2443
0 : 1
2
Schachfreunde Berlin
2480
-
SK König Tegel
2406
4 : 4
2
Schachfreunde Berlin
2480
-
SK König Tegel
2406
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2565
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
½ : ½
2
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
-
2
Stern,Rene
2501
0 : 1
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
½ : ½
4
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
1 : 0
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
½ : ½
6
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
0 : 1
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
-
10
Breier,Andreas
2405
½ : ½
8
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
-
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
1 : 0
3
SV Wattenscheid
2559
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
3½ : 4½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2559
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2554
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2618
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2568
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
-
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
0 : 1
4
5
Czarnota,Pawel
2537
-
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
½ : ½
5
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2532
-
9
Brandenburg,Daan
2480
1 : 0
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
-
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
½ : ½
7
10
Handke,Florian
2513
-
12
Pruijssers,Roeland
2415
0 : 1
8
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2429
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2413
½ : ½
4
Erfurter SK
2422
-
FC Bayern München
2440
3½ : 4½
4
Erfurter SK
2422
-
FC Bayern München
2440
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
½ : ½
2
3
Michiels,Bart
2462
-
4
Marcelin,Cyril
2499
½ : ½
3
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2511
½ : ½
4
6
Votava,Jan
2561
-
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
1 : 0
5
7
Enders,Peter
2467
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
0 : 1
6
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
-
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
0 : 1
7
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
-
16
Lentrodt,Thomas
2304
1 : 0
8
13
Brueggemann,Joachim
2354
-
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
0 : 1
5
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2385
-
OSG Baden Baden
2658
2 : 6
5
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2385
-
OSG Baden Baden
2658
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
½ : ½
2
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2570
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2711
½ : ½
3
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
0 : 1
4
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2696
½ : ½
5
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
-
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
0 : 1
6
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
½ : ½
7
12
Nippgen,Georg
2249
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2596
0 : 1
8
13
Roos,Jean-Luc
2260
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
0 : 1
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2572
-
SF Katernberg
2496
5 : 3
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2572
-
SF Katernberg
2496
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
-
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
½ : ½
2
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
-
3
Firman,Nazar
2571
1 : 0
3
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
-
4
Seel,Christian
2493
1 : 0
4
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
½ : ½
5
11
Levin,Felix
2481
-
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
0 : 1
6
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
-
10
Ris,Robert
2420
1 : 0
7
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
-
11
Thesing,Matthias
2419
½ : ½
8
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
½ : ½
7
SC Remagen
2540
-
SG Solingen
2589
2½ : 5½
7
SC Remagen
2540
-
SG Solingen
2589
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2611
-
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
½ : ½
2
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
-
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
½ : ½
3
6
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2605
-
5
Werle,Jan
2563
0 : 1
4
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2573
-
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
0 : 1
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
-
7
Jussupow,Artur
2566
½ : ½
6
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
½ : ½
7
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
0 : 1
8
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
½ : ½
8
SC Eppingen
2562
-
SG Trier
2524
5½ : 2½
8
SC Eppingen
2562
-
SG Trier
2524
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
½ : ½
2
4
Balogh,Csaba
2620
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2537
1 : 0
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
½ : ½
4
6
Ruck,Robert
2548
-
5
Gordon,Stephen
2535
1 : 0
5
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
½ : ½
6
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
½ : ½
7
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
-
10
Galyas,Miklos
2464
½ : ½
8
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de