1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 14. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 14. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSG Baden Baden
2657
-
FC Bayern München
2458
5½ : 2½
1
OSG Baden Baden
2657
-
FC Bayern München
2458
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2517
0 : 1
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
1 : 0
3
7
Adams,Michael
2682
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
½ : ½
4
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2696
-
7
Reiss,Tibor
2414
1 : 0
5
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2664
-
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
1 : 0
6
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
1 : 0
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2596
-
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
½ : ½
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
-
11
Meister,Peter
2396
½ : ½
2
Werder Bremen
2624
-
SC Eppingen
2586
5½ : 2½
2
Werder Bremen
2624
-
SC Eppingen
2586
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Eljanov,Pavel
2717
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
1 : 0
2
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2663
1 : 0
3
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2620
½ : ½
4
9
Roiz,Michael
2658
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
1 : 0
5
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
-
6
Ruck,Robert
2548
1 : 0
6
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
-
8
Braun,Arik
2519
½ : ½
7
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
-
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
½ : ½
8
13
Llaneza Vega,Marcos
2504
-
12
Muzychuk,Anna
2533
0 : 1
3
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2447
-
Erfurter SK
2427
4 : 4
3
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2447
-
Erfurter SK
2427
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
0 : 1
2
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2570
-
2
Haba,Petr
2541
½ : ½
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
-
3
Michiels,Bart
2462
1 : 0
4
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
½ : ½
5
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
-
7
Enders,Peter
2467
0 : 1
6
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
-
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
½ : ½
7
9
Maier,Christian
2350
-
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
1 : 0
8
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
-
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
½ : ½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
-
SG Solingen
2584
3½ : 4½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
-
SG Solingen
2584
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
-
2
Smeets,Jan
2642
½ : ½
2
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2649
-
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
0 : 1
3
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
-
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
½ : ½
4
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
-
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
½ : ½
5
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2569
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
½ : ½
6
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
½ : ½
7
11
Levin,Felix
2481
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
½ : ½
8
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
-
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
½ : ½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2589
-
SK König Tegel
2394
5½ : 2½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2589
-
SK König Tegel
2394
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2681
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
1 : 0
2
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
-
2
Stern,Rene
2501
1 : 0
3
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2618
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
0 : 1
4
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
1 : 0
5
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2532
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
1 : 0
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
½ : ½
7
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2526
-
11
Giemsa,Stephan
2305
½ : ½
8
10
Handke,Florian
2513
-
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
½ : ½
6
SF Katernberg
2500
-
SC Remagen
2519
5 : 3
6
SF Katernberg
2500
-
SC Remagen
2519
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2681
-
2
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2643
1 : 0
2
4
Seel,Christian
2493
-
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
½ : ½
3
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
0 : 1
4
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2501
1 : 0
5
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
-
10
Swinkels,Robin
2511
½ : ½
6
10
Ris,Robert
2420
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
½ : ½
7
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
-
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
½ : ½
8
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
-
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
1 : 0
7
Hamburger SK
2539
-
SG Trier
2515
3½ : 4½
7
Hamburger SK
2539
-
SG Trier
2515
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2640
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2537
½ : ½
2
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
1 : 0
3
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
-
5
Gordon,Stephen
2535
0 : 1
4
8
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2535
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
0 : 1
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
½ : ½
6
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
0 : 1
7
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2486
½ : ½
8
13
Reeh,Oliver
2442
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
1 : 0
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2482
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2479
3 : 5
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2482
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2479
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2554
-
2
Markos,Jan
2565
0 : 1
2
4
Hector,Jonny
2568
-
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
1 : 0
3
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
½ : ½
4
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
-
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
½ : ½
5
10
Breder,Dennis
2427
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
½ : ½
6
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
-
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
0 : 1
7
12
Pruijssers,Roeland
2415
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
0 : 1
8
14
Richter,Christian
2412
-
12
Thinius,Marco
2375
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de