1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 11. April 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 11. April 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2396
-
Erfurter SK
2400
4 : 4
1
SK König Tegel
2396
-
Erfurter SK
2400
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
-
2
Haba,Petr
2541
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2501
-
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2505
½ : ½
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
½ : ½
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
-
7
Enders,Peter
2467
0 : 1
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
-
9
Voekler,Bernd
2393
½ : ½
6
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
-
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
½ : ½
7
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
-
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
½ : ½
8
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
-
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
1 : 0
2
SV Wattenscheid
2485
-
SG Trier
2442
3 : 5
2
SV Wattenscheid
2485
-
SG Trier
2442
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
½ : ½
2
5
Czarnota,Pawel
2537
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
½ : ½
3
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2532
-
4
Haslinger,Stewart
2529
½ : ½
4
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
½ : ½
5
10
Handke,Florian
2513
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
0 : 1
6
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2417
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2355
½ : ½
7
13
Tereick,Benjamin
2377
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
½ : ½
8
14
Straeter,Timo
2347
-
17
Korman,Maxim
2177
0 : 1
3
SC Remagen
2476
-
Werder Bremen
2648
2½ : 5½
3
SC Remagen
2476
-
Werder Bremen
2648
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2605
-
1
Gashimov,Vugar
2740
½ : ½
2
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
-
3
McShane,Luke James
2615
½ : ½
3
10
Swinkels,Robin
2511
-
4
Eljanov,Pavel
2717
½ : ½
4
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
0 : 1
5
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
-
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
½ : ½
6
14
Kipper,Jens
2393
-
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
0 : 1
7
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
0 : 1
8
16
Bok,Benjamin
2351
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
½ : ½
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2469
-
FC Bayern München
2435
4 : 4
4
Schachfreunde Berlin
2469
-
FC Bayern München
2435
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2565
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
½ : ½
2
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
½ : ½
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
-
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
0 : 1
4
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
1 : 0
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
-
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
½ : ½
6
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
11
Meister,Peter
2396
0 : 1
7
12
Thinius,Marco
2375
-
12
Reich,Thomas
2368
1 : 0
8
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
-
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
½ : ½
5
SF Katernberg
2428
-
OSG Baden Baden
2673
1 : 7
5
SF Katernberg
2428
-
OSG Baden Baden
2673
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
½ : ½
2
4
Seel,Christian
2493
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
0 : 1
3
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
-
7
Adams,Michael
2682
0 : 1
4
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
½ : ½
5
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2696
0 : 1
6
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2664
0 : 1
7
14
Hoolt,Sarah
2225
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
0 : 1
8
17
Kotainy,Jens
2243
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2596
0 : 1
6
SG Solingen
2567
-
Hamburger SK
2504
6½ : 1½
6
SG Solingen
2567
-
Hamburger SK
2504
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
½ : ½
2
5
Werle,Jan
2563
-
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
1 : 0
3
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
½ : ½
4
7
Jussupow,Artur
2566
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
½ : ½
5
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
1 : 0
6
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
1 : 0
7
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2411
1 : 0
8
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
-
16
Van Delft,Merijn
2374
1 : 0
7
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
-
SC Eppingen
2535
4½ : 3½
7
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
-
SC Eppingen
2535
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Giri,Anish
2552
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2670
½ : ½
2
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2554
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
1 : 0
3
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
-
8
Braun,Arik
2519
½ : ½
4
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
-
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
1 : 0
5
9
Brandenburg,Daan
2480
-
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
0 : 1
6
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
-
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
½ : ½
7
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2420
-
14
Mann,Christian
2454
1 : 0
8
14
Richter,Christian
2412
-
15
Vogt,Lothar
2422
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2404
4 : 4
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2404
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
0 : 1
2
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2649
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
1 : 0
3
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
-
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
½ : ½
4
8
Golod,Vitali
2602
-
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
½ : ½
5
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
½ : ½
6
11
Levin,Felix
2481
-
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
½ : ½
7
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
-
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
½ : ½
8
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2290
-
13
Roos,Jean-Luc
2260
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de