1. Bundesliga 2009/2010

Spielplan

1. Runde am 17. Oktober 2009Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Trier2523-SF Katernberg2444
2SV Wattenscheid2571-FC Bayern München2432
3SG Solingen2576-OSG Baden Baden2666
4SK Turm Emsdetten2489-Erfurter SK2402
5SC Remagen2495-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2403
6SC Eppingen2562-SV Mülheim Nord2608
7Hamburger SK2523-Schachfreunde Berlin2464
8Werder Bremen2584-SK König Tegel2416
2. Runde am 18. Oktober 2009
1SF Katernberg2444-SC Eppingen2562
2Erfurter SK2402-SV Wattenscheid2571
3OSG Baden Baden2666-SC Remagen2495
4FC Bayern München2432-SK Turm Emsdetten2489
5SV Mülheim Nord2608-SG Trier2481
6Schachfreunde Berlin2464-Werder Bremen2584
7SK König Tegel2416-Hamburger SK2523
8SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2403-SG Solingen2576
3. Runde am 14. November 2009
1SK Turm Emsdetten2482-Schachfreunde Berlin2479
2Werder Bremen2624-SC Eppingen2586
3SV Wattenscheid2589-SK König Tegel2394
4Hamburger SK2539-SG Trier2515
5SV Mülheim Nord2602-SG Solingen2584
6SF Katernberg2500-SC Remagen2519
7OSG Baden Baden2657-FC Bayern München2458
8SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2447-Erfurter SK2427
4. Runde am 15. November 2009
1SG Solingen2584-SF Katernberg2500
2SC Remagen2519-SV Mülheim Nord2602
3FC Bayern München2458-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2446
4SK König Tegel2394-SK Turm Emsdetten2482
5SC Eppingen2586-Hamburger SK2539
6Schachfreunde Berlin2465-SV Wattenscheid2589
7Erfurter SK2427-OSG Baden Baden2657
8SG Trier2515-Werder Bremen2624
5. Runde am 12. Dezember 2009
1FC Bayern München2440-SC Remagen2547
2Erfurter SK2431-SG Solingen2565
3Werder Bremen2614-SK Turm Emsdetten2509
4Schachfreunde Berlin2464-SF Katernberg2496
5SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2425-SC Eppingen2575
6SK König Tegel2377-SV Mülheim Nord2518
7Hamburger SK2534-SV Wattenscheid2575
8OSG Baden Baden2658-SG Trier2499
6. Runde am 13. Dezember 2009
1SG Trier2529-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2424
2SV Mülheim Nord2518-Schachfreunde Berlin2455
3SC Remagen2547-Erfurter SK2429
4SV Wattenscheid2575-Werder Bremen2614
5SK Turm Emsdetten2509-Hamburger SK2534
6SG Solingen2565-FC Bayern München2440
7SC Eppingen2575-OSG Baden Baden2681
8SF Katernberg2496-SK König Tegel2377
7. Runde am 13. November 2009
1Werder Bremen2624-Hamburger SK2525
2SC Remagen2540-SG Solingen2589
3SV Wattenscheid2559-SK Turm Emsdetten2489
4SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2385-OSG Baden Baden2658
5SC Eppingen2562-SG Trier2524
6SV Mülheim Nord2572-SF Katernberg2496
7Erfurter SK2422-FC Bayern München2440
8Schachfreunde Berlin2480-SK König Tegel2406
8. Runde am 6. Februar 2010
1SC Remagen2586-SC Eppingen2572
2Erfurter SK2396-Werder Bremen2584
3SF Katernberg2496-SK Turm Emsdetten2510
4SV Mülheim Nord2572-SV Wattenscheid2537
5FC Bayern München2461-Hamburger SK2530
6SG Solingen2589-SG Trier2414
7SK König Tegel2406-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2436
8Schachfreunde Berlin2487-OSG Baden Baden2661
9. Runde am 7. Februar 2010
1SK Turm Emsdetten2507-SV Mülheim Nord2534
2SC Eppingen2572-SG Solingen2582
3SG Trier2403-SC Remagen2558
4SV Wattenscheid2537-SF Katernberg2496
5Werder Bremen2584-FC Bayern München2452
6OSG Baden Baden2661-SK König Tegel2416
7SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2436-Schachfreunde Berlin2487
8Hamburger SK2530-Erfurter SK2396
10. Runde am 27. Februar 2010
1SC Eppingen2536-SK König Tegel2400
2OSG Baden Baden2717-Werder Bremen2679
3SG Trier2506-Schachfreunde Berlin2441
4SV Mülheim Nord2505-FC Bayern München2442
5SF Katernberg2508-Erfurter SK2403
6SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2443-Hamburger SK2506
7SC Remagen2495-SK Turm Emsdetten2454
8SG Solingen2565-SV Wattenscheid2428
11. Runde am 28. Februar 2010
1SV Wattenscheid2415-SC Remagen2495
2Hamburger SK2506-OSG Baden Baden2717
3Erfurter SK2403-SV Mülheim Nord2514
4Schachfreunde Berlin2441-SC Eppingen2536
5SK Turm Emsdetten2454-SG Solingen2565
6FC Bayern München2432-SF Katernberg2508
7Werder Bremen2679-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2443
8SK König Tegel2400-SG Trier2506
12. Runde am 20. März 2010
1SK Turm Emsdetten2512-OSG Baden Baden2668
2FC Bayern München2435-SC Eppingen2578
3SK König Tegel2416-SG Solingen2558
4Schachfreunde Berlin2464-SC Remagen2522
5SF Katernberg2532-Hamburger SK2531
6SV Wattenscheid2525-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2415
7SV Mülheim Nord2644-Werder Bremen2651
8Erfurter SK2394-SG Trier2529
13. Runde am 21. März 2010
1SG Solingen2558-Schachfreunde Berlin2446
2Hamburger SK2531-SV Mülheim Nord2637
3SG Trier2529-FC Bayern München2453
4SC Eppingen2578-Erfurter SK2394
5SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2415-SK Turm Emsdetten2512
6SC Remagen2522-SK König Tegel2416
7Werder Bremen2651-SF Katernberg2532
8OSG Baden Baden2668-SV Wattenscheid2525
14. Runde am 10. April 2010
1SC Eppingen2535-SV Wattenscheid2485
2FC Bayern München2444-SK König Tegel2396
3OSG Baden Baden2673-SV Mülheim Nord2584
4SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2404-SF Katernberg2428
5SG Trier2442-SK Turm Emsdetten2488
6Werder Bremen2648-SG Solingen2567
7Erfurter SK2400-Schachfreunde Berlin2478
8Hamburger SK2504-SC Remagen2476
15. Runde am 11. April 2010
1SK König Tegel2396-Erfurter SK2400
2SG Solingen2567-Hamburger SK2504
3SV Wattenscheid2485-SG Trier2442
4SC Remagen2476-Werder Bremen2648
5SF Katernberg2428-OSG Baden Baden2673
6Schachfreunde Berlin2469-FC Bayern München2435
7SK Turm Emsdetten2488-SC Eppingen2535
8SV Mülheim Nord2555-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2404

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by