1. Bundesliga 2009/2010

Spielplan

1. Runde am 17. Oktober 2009Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Eppingen2562-SV Mülheim Nord2608
2Werder Bremen2584-SK König Tegel2416
3SC Remagen2495-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2403
4SK Turm Emsdetten2489-Erfurter SK2402
5SV Wattenscheid2571-FC Bayern München2432
6Hamburger SK2523-Schachfreunde Berlin2464
7SG Solingen2576-OSG Baden Baden2666
8SG Trier2523-SF Katernberg2444
2. Runde am 18. Oktober 2009
1Erfurter SK2402-SV Wattenscheid2571
2SF Katernberg2444-SC Eppingen2562
3FC Bayern München2432-SK Turm Emsdetten2489
4SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2403-SG Solingen2576
5Schachfreunde Berlin2464-Werder Bremen2584
6SV Mülheim Nord2608-SG Trier2481
7OSG Baden Baden2666-SC Remagen2495
8SK König Tegel2416-Hamburger SK2523
3. Runde am 14. November 2009
1SV Wattenscheid2589-SK König Tegel2394
2Werder Bremen2624-SC Eppingen2586
3Hamburger SK2539-SG Trier2515
4SF Katernberg2500-SC Remagen2519
5SK Turm Emsdetten2482-Schachfreunde Berlin2479
6SV Mülheim Nord2602-SG Solingen2584
7OSG Baden Baden2657-FC Bayern München2458
8SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2447-Erfurter SK2427
4. Runde am 15. November 2009
1Schachfreunde Berlin2465-SV Wattenscheid2589
2SG Trier2515-Werder Bremen2624
3FC Bayern München2458-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2446
4SC Remagen2519-SV Mülheim Nord2602
5Erfurter SK2427-OSG Baden Baden2657
6SC Eppingen2586-Hamburger SK2539
7SK König Tegel2394-SK Turm Emsdetten2482
8SG Solingen2584-SF Katernberg2500
5. Runde am 12. Dezember 2009
1Hamburger SK2534-SV Wattenscheid2575
2FC Bayern München2440-SC Remagen2547
3Erfurter SK2431-SG Solingen2565
4SK König Tegel2377-SV Mülheim Nord2518
5SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2425-SC Eppingen2575
6Werder Bremen2614-SK Turm Emsdetten2509
7Schachfreunde Berlin2464-SF Katernberg2496
8OSG Baden Baden2658-SG Trier2499
6. Runde am 13. Dezember 2009
1SG Solingen2565-FC Bayern München2440
2SV Wattenscheid2575-Werder Bremen2614
3SC Remagen2547-Erfurter SK2429
4SK Turm Emsdetten2509-Hamburger SK2534
5SV Mülheim Nord2518-Schachfreunde Berlin2455
6SG Trier2529-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2424
7SF Katernberg2496-SK König Tegel2377
8SC Eppingen2575-OSG Baden Baden2681
7. Runde am 5. Februar 2010
1SV Mülheim Nord2572-SF Katernberg2496
2SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2385-OSG Baden Baden2658
3SC Eppingen2562-SG Trier2524
4Erfurter SK2422-FC Bayern München2440
5SV Wattenscheid2559-SK Turm Emsdetten2489
6SC Remagen2540-SG Solingen2589
7Werder Bremen2624-Hamburger SK2525
8Schachfreunde Berlin2480-SK König Tegel2406
8. Runde am 6. Februar 2010
1SG Solingen2589-SG Trier2414
2SF Katernberg2496-SK Turm Emsdetten2510
3SK König Tegel2406-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2436
4SV Mülheim Nord2572-SV Wattenscheid2537
5SC Remagen2586-SC Eppingen2572
6Schachfreunde Berlin2487-OSG Baden Baden2661
7Erfurter SK2396-Werder Bremen2584
8FC Bayern München2461-Hamburger SK2530
9. Runde am 7. Februar 2010
1SC Eppingen2572-SG Solingen2582
2Werder Bremen2584-FC Bayern München2452
3SV Wattenscheid2537-SF Katernberg2496
4SK Turm Emsdetten2507-SV Mülheim Nord2534
5SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2436-Schachfreunde Berlin2487
6SG Trier2403-SC Remagen2558
7OSG Baden Baden2661-SK König Tegel2416
8Hamburger SK2530-Erfurter SK2396
10. Runde am 27. Februar 2010
1SV Mülheim Nord2505-FC Bayern München2442
2SF Katernberg2508-Erfurter SK2403
3SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2443-Hamburger SK2506
4SC Remagen2495-SK Turm Emsdetten2454
5OSG Baden Baden2717-Werder Bremen2679
6SG Trier2506-Schachfreunde Berlin2441
7SG Solingen2565-SV Wattenscheid2428
8SC Eppingen2536-SK König Tegel2400
11. Runde am 28. Februar 2010
1Werder Bremen2679-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2443
2Schachfreunde Berlin2441-SC Eppingen2536
3Erfurter SK2403-SV Mülheim Nord2514
4SK Turm Emsdetten2454-SG Solingen2565
5FC Bayern München2432-SF Katernberg2508
6SK König Tegel2400-SG Trier2506
7SV Wattenscheid2415-SC Remagen2495
8Hamburger SK2506-OSG Baden Baden2717
12. Runde am 20. März 2010
1Schachfreunde Berlin2464-SC Remagen2522
2SK König Tegel2416-SG Solingen2558
3FC Bayern München2435-SC Eppingen2578
4SV Wattenscheid2525-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2415
5SF Katernberg2532-Hamburger SK2531
6Erfurter SK2394-SG Trier2529
7SV Mülheim Nord2644-Werder Bremen2651
8SK Turm Emsdetten2512-OSG Baden Baden2668
13. Runde am 21. März 2010
1Werder Bremen2651-SF Katernberg2532
2Hamburger SK2531-SV Mülheim Nord2637
3SG Trier2529-FC Bayern München2453
4SG Solingen2558-Schachfreunde Berlin2446
5OSG Baden Baden2668-SV Wattenscheid2525
6SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2415-SK Turm Emsdetten2512
7SC Eppingen2578-Erfurter SK2394
8SC Remagen2522-SK König Tegel2416
14. Runde am 10. April 2010
1FC Bayern München2444-SK König Tegel2396
2Werder Bremen2648-SG Solingen2567
3SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2404-SF Katernberg2428
4SG Trier2442-SK Turm Emsdetten2488
5SC Eppingen2535-SV Wattenscheid2485
6Erfurter SK2400-Schachfreunde Berlin2478
7OSG Baden Baden2673-SV Mülheim Nord2584
8Hamburger SK2504-SC Remagen2476
15. Runde am 11. April 2010
1SK Turm Emsdetten2488-SC Eppingen2535
2SK König Tegel2396-Erfurter SK2400
3SV Mülheim Nord2555-SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim2404
4SV Wattenscheid2485-SG Trier2442
5SC Remagen2476-Werder Bremen2648
6SF Katernberg2428-OSG Baden Baden2673
7Schachfreunde Berlin2469-FC Bayern München2435
8SG Solingen2567-Hamburger SK2504

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by