1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 7. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 7. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSG Baden Baden
2661
-
SK König Tegel
2416
6½ : 1½
1
OSG Baden Baden
2661
-
SK König Tegel
2416
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
1 : 0
2
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2711
-
2
Stern,Rene
2501
½ : ½
3
7
Adams,Michael
2682
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
½ : ½
4
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
1 : 0
5
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2664
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
1 : 0
6
12
Caruana,Fabiano
2662
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
1 : 0
7
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
1 : 0
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
-
10
Breier,Andreas
2405
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2530
-
Erfurter SK
2396
6½ : 1½
2
Hamburger SK
2530
-
Erfurter SK
2396
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2640
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
½ : ½
2
4
Baramidze,David
2532
-
2
Haba,Petr
2541
1 : 0
3
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
½ : ½
4
8
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2535
-
7
Enders,Peter
2467
½ : ½
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
-
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
1 : 0
6
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
-
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
1 : 0
7
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
-
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
1 : 0
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2443
-
14
Krueger,Rainer Dr.
2211
1 : 0
3
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2436
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2487
4 : 4
3
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2436
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2487
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
-
2
Markos,Jan
2565
1 : 0
2
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2570
-
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
1 : 0
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
0 : 1
4
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
-
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
1 : 0
5
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
½ : ½
6
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
-
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
½ : ½
7
9
Maier,Christian
2350
-
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
0 : 1
8
11
Syska,Albert
2255
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
0 : 1
4
SV Wattenscheid
2537
-
SF Katernberg
2496
4½ : 3½
4
SV Wattenscheid
2537
-
SF Katernberg
2496
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2681
-
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
1 : 0
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
-
3
Firman,Nazar
2571
1 : 0
3
5
Czarnota,Pawel
2537
-
4
Seel,Christian
2493
½ : ½
4
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2532
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
0 : 1
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
-
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
½ : ½
6
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2526
-
10
Ris,Robert
2420
½ : ½
7
10
Handke,Florian
2513
-
11
Thesing,Matthias
2419
1 : 0
8
14
Straeter,Timo
2347
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
0 : 1
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2507
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2534
2½ : 5½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2507
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2534
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2613
-
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
0 : 1
2
2
Giri,Anish
2552
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
½ : ½
3
4
Hector,Jonny
2568
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
0 : 1
4
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
-
11
Levin,Felix
2481
1 : 0
5
7
Cramling,Pia
2535
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
0 : 1
6
8
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2430
-
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
½ : ½
7
10
Breder,Dennis
2427
-
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
0 : 1
8
15
Zumsande,Martin
2413
-
16
Kaufeld,Juergen
2254
½ : ½
6
Werder Bremen
2584
-
FC Bayern München
2452
5½ : 2½
6
Werder Bremen
2584
-
FC Bayern München
2452
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
McShane,Luke James
2615
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2517
0 : 1
2
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
½ : ½
3
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
½ : ½
4
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
-
6
Stangl,Markus
2455
1 : 0
5
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
½ : ½
6
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
-
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
1 : 0
7
13
Llaneza Vega,Marcos
2504
-
13
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2367
1 : 0
8
15
Skripchenko,Almira
2448
-
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
1 : 0
7
SC Eppingen
2572
-
SG Solingen
2582
3½ : 4½
7
SC Eppingen
2572
-
SG Solingen
2582
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2670
-
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
½ : ½
2
4
Balogh,Csaba
2620
-
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
½ : ½
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
-
5
Werle,Jan
2563
½ : ½
4
6
Ruck,Robert
2548
-
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
½ : ½
5
7
Acs,Peter
2550
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
½ : ½
6
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
0 : 1
7
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
0 : 1
8
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
-
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
1 : 0
8
SG Trier
2403
-
SC Remagen
2558
2½ : 5½
8
SG Trier
2403
-
SC Remagen
2558
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
-
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2756
0 : 1
2
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
-
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2611
½ : ½
3
10
Galyas,Miklos
2464
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
½ : ½
4
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2573
½ : ½
5
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2355
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
0 : 1
6
14
Goriachnik,Dmitry
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
0 : 1
7
15
Rat,Dan Ovidiu
2315
-
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
0 : 1
8
17
Korman,Maxim
2177
-
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de