1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 13. Dezember 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 13. Dezember 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2565
-
FC Bayern München
2440
5 : 3
1
SG Solingen
2565
-
FC Bayern München
2440
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
½ : ½
2
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
-
4
Marcelin,Cyril
2499
½ : ½
3
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2511
½ : ½
4
7
Jussupow,Artur
2566
-
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
1 : 0
5
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
½ : ½
6
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
-
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
½ : ½
7
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
-
16
Lentrodt,Thomas
2304
1 : 0
8
13
Gabriel,Christian
2507
-
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
½ : ½
2
SC Remagen
2547
-
Erfurter SK
2429
5½ : 2½
2
SC Remagen
2547
-
Erfurter SK
2429
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
0 : 1
2
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
-
3
Michiels,Bart
2462
½ : ½
3
6
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2605
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
½ : ½
4
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2573
-
6
Votava,Jan
2561
½ : ½
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
-
7
Enders,Peter
2467
1 : 0
6
10
Swinkels,Robin
2511
-
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
1 : 0
7
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
-
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
1 : 0
8
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
-
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
1 : 0
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2509
-
Hamburger SK
2534
5 : 3
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2509
-
Hamburger SK
2534
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2613
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
½ : ½
2
2
Giri,Anish
2552
-
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2579
1 : 0
3
4
Hector,Jonny
2568
-
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
½ : ½
4
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
½ : ½
5
7
Cramling,Pia
2535
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
1 : 0
6
8
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2430
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
½ : ½
7
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
½ : ½
8
14
Richter,Christian
2412
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2443
½ : ½
4
SG Trier
2529
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2424
6½ : 1½
4
SG Trier
2529
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2424
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
½ : ½
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2537
-
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2570
½ : ½
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
½ : ½
4
4
Haslinger,Stewart
2529
-
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
1 : 0
5
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
1 : 0
6
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
-
9
Maier,Christian
2350
1 : 0
7
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
-
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
1 : 0
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
-
12
Nippgen,Georg
2249
1 : 0
5
SC Eppingen
2575
-
OSG Baden Baden
2681
3 : 5
5
SC Eppingen
2575
-
OSG Baden Baden
2681
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
-
3
Svidler,Peter
2741
½ : ½
2
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2663
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
½ : ½
3
4
Balogh,Csaba
2620
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2711
½ : ½
4
7
Acs,Peter
2550
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
½ : ½
5
8
Braun,Arik
2519
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2696
0 : 1
6
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
-
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
½ : ½
7
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
½ : ½
8
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2596
0 : 1
6
SF Katernberg
2496
-
SK König Tegel
2377
6 : 2
6
SF Katernberg
2496
-
SK König Tegel
2377
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
0 : 1
2
3
Firman,Nazar
2571
-
2
Stern,Rene
2501
1 : 0
3
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
½ : ½
4
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
1 : 0
5
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
½ : ½
6
11
Thesing,Matthias
2419
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
1 : 0
7
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
-
12
Jahnz,Fabian
2184
1 : 0
8
15
Rosen,Bernd
2355
-
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
1 : 0
7
SV Wattenscheid
2575
-
Werder Bremen
2614
3 : 5
7
SV Wattenscheid
2575
-
Werder Bremen
2614
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2681
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
½ : ½
2
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
0 : 1
3
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2618
-
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
½ : ½
4
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
-
9
Roiz,Michael
2658
1 : 0
5
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2532
-
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
½ : ½
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
½ : ½
7
10
Handke,Florian
2513
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
0 : 1
8
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2417
-
16
Knaak,Rainer
2484
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2518
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2455
5 : 3
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2518
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2455
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
-
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
½ : ½
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
1 : 0
3
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
-
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
1 : 0
4
11
Levin,Felix
2481
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
½ : ½
5
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
-
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
½ : ½
6
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
-
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
½ : ½
7
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
-
12
Thinius,Marco
2375
½ : ½
8
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2290
-
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de