1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 10. April 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 10. April 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2535
-
SV Wattenscheid
2485
5½ : 2½
1
SC Eppingen
2535
-
SV Wattenscheid
2485
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2670
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
½ : ½
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
-
5
Czarnota,Pawel
2537
1 : 0
3
8
Braun,Arik
2519
-
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2532
1 : 0
4
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
1 : 0
5
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
-
10
Handke,Florian
2513
½ : ½
6
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
-
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2417
½ : ½
7
14
Mann,Christian
2454
-
13
Tereick,Benjamin
2377
½ : ½
8
15
Vogt,Lothar
2422
-
14
Straeter,Timo
2347
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2504
-
SC Remagen
2476
5½ : 2½
2
Hamburger SK
2504
-
SC Remagen
2476
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
-
6
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2605
½ : ½
2
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
½ : ½
3
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
-
10
Swinkels,Robin
2511
1 : 0
4
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
½ : ½
5
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
-
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
1 : 0
6
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
-
14
Kipper,Jens
2393
½ : ½
7
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2411
-
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
1 : 0
8
16
Van Delft,Merijn
2374
-
16
Bok,Benjamin
2351
½ : ½
3
SG Trier
2442
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
3 : 5
3
SG Trier
2442
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
-
2
Giri,Anish
2552
1 : 0
2
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2554
0 : 1
3
4
Haslinger,Stewart
2529
-
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
0 : 1
4
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
-
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
½ : ½
5
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
-
9
Brandenburg,Daan
2480
½ : ½
6
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2355
-
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
½ : ½
7
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2420
½ : ½
8
17
Korman,Maxim
2177
-
14
Richter,Christian
2412
0 : 1
4
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2404
-
SF Katernberg
2428
4 : 4
4
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2404
-
SF Katernberg
2428
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
-
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
½ : ½
2
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
-
4
Seel,Christian
2493
1 : 0
3
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
½ : ½
4
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
-
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
1 : 0
5
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
0 : 1
6
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
½ : ½
7
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
-
14
Hoolt,Sarah
2225
½ : ½
8
13
Roos,Jean-Luc
2260
-
17
Kotainy,Jens
2243
0 : 1
5
OSG Baden Baden
2673
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2584
4½ : 3½
5
OSG Baden Baden
2673
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2584
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
-
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
½ : ½
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2649
½ : ½
3
7
Adams,Michael
2682
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
½ : ½
4
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2602
1 : 0
5
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2696
-
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
0 : 1
6
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2664
-
11
Levin,Felix
2481
½ : ½
7
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
½ : ½
8
14
Dautov,Rustem
2596
-
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
1 : 0
6
FC Bayern München
2444
-
SK König Tegel
2396
4½ : 3½
6
FC Bayern München
2444
-
SK König Tegel
2396
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2517
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
½ : ½
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
-
2
Stern,Rene
2501
½ : ½
3
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
½ : ½
4
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
0 : 1
5
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
½ : ½
6
11
Meister,Peter
2396
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
1 : 0
7
12
Reich,Thomas
2368
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
1 : 0
8
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
-
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
½ : ½
7
Werder Bremen
2648
-
SG Solingen
2567
5½ : 2½
7
Werder Bremen
2648
-
SG Solingen
2567
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gashimov,Vugar
2740
-
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
1 : 0
2
3
McShane,Luke James
2615
-
5
Werle,Jan
2563
½ : ½
3
4
Eljanov,Pavel
2717
-
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
1 : 0
4
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
-
7
Jussupow,Artur
2566
1 : 0
5
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
½ : ½
6
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
1 : 0
7
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
½ : ½
8
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
-
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
0 : 1
8
Erfurter SK
2400
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2478
4 : 4
8
Erfurter SK
2400
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2478
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Haba,Petr
2541
-
2
Markos,Jan
2565
½ : ½
2
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2505
-
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
1 : 0
3
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
½ : ½
4
7
Enders,Peter
2467
-
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
0 : 1
5
9
Voekler,Bernd
2393
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
½ : ½
6
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
-
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
½ : ½
7
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
1 : 0
8
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
-
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de