1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 20. März 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 20. März 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2644
-
Werder Bremen
2651
4 : 4
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2644
-
Werder Bremen
2651
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
-
2
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2721
½ : ½
2
3
Motylev,Alexander
2710
-
3
McShane,Luke James
2615
½ : ½
3
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2649
-
4
Eljanov,Pavel
2717
½ : ½
4
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
½ : ½
5
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
½ : ½
6
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2606
-
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
1 : 0
7
8
Golod,Vitali
2602
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
0 : 1
8
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
½ : ½
2
SK König Tegel
2416
-
SG Solingen
2558
2½ : 5½
2
SK König Tegel
2416
-
SG Solingen
2558
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
-
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2501
-
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
0 : 1
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
5
Werle,Jan
2563
0 : 1
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
1 : 0
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
½ : ½
6
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
½ : ½
7
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
-
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
0 : 1
8
10
Breier,Andreas
2405
-
13
Gabriel,Christian
2507
½ : ½
3
SF Katernberg
2532
-
Hamburger SK
2531
2½ : 5½
3
SF Katernberg
2532
-
Hamburger SK
2531
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2681
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
0 : 1
2
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
-
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2579
½ : ½
3
3
Firman,Nazar
2571
-
4
Baramidze,David
2532
0 : 1
4
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
-
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
1 : 0
5
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
½ : ½
6
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
½ : ½
7
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
0 : 1
8
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2411
0 : 1
4
SV Wattenscheid
2525
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2415
4 : 4
4
SV Wattenscheid
2525
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2415
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
½ : ½
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
1 : 0
3
5
Czarnota,Pawel
2537
-
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
½ : ½
4
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2532
-
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
0 : 1
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
1 : 0
6
10
Handke,Florian
2513
-
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
0 : 1
7
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2429
-
9
Maier,Christian
2350
1 : 0
8
14
Straeter,Timo
2347
-
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
0 : 1
5
Erfurter SK
2394
-
SG Trier
2529
1½ : 6½
5
Erfurter SK
2394
-
SG Trier
2529
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
0 : 1
2
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
0 : 1
3
7
Enders,Peter
2467
-
4
Haslinger,Stewart
2529
0 : 1
4
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
-
5
Gordon,Stephen
2535
½ : ½
5
9
Voekler,Bernd
2393
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
0 : 1
6
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
0 : 1
7
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
½ : ½
8
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
½ : ½
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2512
-
OSG Baden Baden
2668
2½ : 5½
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2512
-
OSG Baden Baden
2668
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2613
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
0 : 1
2
2
Giri,Anish
2552
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
½ : ½
3
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2554
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
1 : 0
4
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2696
½ : ½
5
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
-
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
0 : 1
6
9
Brandenburg,Daan
2480
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2664
½ : ½
7
12
Pruijssers,Roeland
2415
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
0 : 1
8
14
Richter,Christian
2412
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
0 : 1
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2464
-
SC Remagen
2522
4 : 4
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2464
-
SC Remagen
2522
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
-
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2611
½ : ½
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
-
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
1 : 0
3
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2573
0 : 1
4
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
1 : 0
5
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2501
½ : ½
6
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
½ : ½
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
-
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
0 : 1
8
12
Thinius,Marco
2375
-
13
Polaczek,Richard
2381
½ : ½
8
FC Bayern München
2435
-
SC Eppingen
2578
4 : 4
8
FC Bayern München
2435
-
SC Eppingen
2578
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
-
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2670
½ : ½
2
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
0 : 1
3
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2663
0 : 1
4
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
1 : 0
5
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
-
6
Ruck,Robert
2548
0 : 1
6
11
Meister,Peter
2396
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
1 : 0
7
12
Reich,Thomas
2368
-
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
½ : ½
8
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
-
14
Mann,Christian
2454
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de