1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2009/2010
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 18. Oktober 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 18. Oktober 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz
2556
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2380
6½ : 1½
1
SG Köln Porz
2556
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2380
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Van Wely,Loek
2650
-
3
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2540
½ : ½
2
3
Lutz,Christopher
2567
-
4
Henrichs,Thomas
2461
½ : ½
3
4
Vaganian,Rafael A
2568
-
6
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2427
½ : ½
4
6
Timman,Jan H
2588
-
7
Wegener,Olaf
2405
1 : 0
5
7
Van der Doel,Erik
2592
-
9
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2452
1 : 0
6
8
Reindermann,Dimitri
2572
-
12
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2311
1 : 0
7
9
Rotstein,Arkadij
2538
-
15
Karger,Frank
2245
1 : 0
8
10
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2370
-
16
Rumpf,Thomas
2202
1 : 0
2
SV Hofheim
2388
-
SV Wattenscheid II
2326
5½ : 2½
2
SV Hofheim
2388
-
SV Wattenscheid II
2326
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Savchenko,Stanislav
2529
-
1
Visser,Yge
2473
1 : 0
2
5
Rechel,Bernd Dr.
2416
-
2
Mladenov,Swetlin
2439
0 : 1
3
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2415
-
5
Tereick,Benjamin
2377
½ : ½
4
7
Brendel,Oliver
2386
-
6
Straeter,Timo
2347
1 : 0
5
8
Burkart,Patrick
2332
-
8
Thiel,Thomas
2280
½ : ½
6
9
Buchal,Stephan
2330
-
10
Graw,Christopher
2273
½ : ½
7
10
Pirrot,Dieter
2421
-
11
Lehmann,Holger
2188
1 : 0
8
11
Geske,Julian
2276
-
12
Hirsch,Stefan Dr.
2228
1 : 0
3
SG Bochum 31
2433
-
Godesberger SK
2365
4½ : 3½
3
SG Bochum 31
2433
-
Godesberger SK
2365
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2503
-
2
Likavsky,Tomas
2478
½ : ½
2
2
Orlov,Andrey
2519
-
3
Dranov,Oleksandr
2447
½ : ½
3
3
Haub,Thorsten-Michael
2478
-
4
Jackelen,Thomas
2420
½ : ½
4
4
Fridman,Rafael
2456
-
6
Mertens,Heiko
2333
1 : 0
5
5
Richter,Wolfgang
2403
-
8
Armbruster,Alexander
2329
½ : ½
6
6
Hendriks,Willy M.
2431
-
9
Luetke,Jens
2344
½ : ½
7
8
Backwinkel,Paul
2344
-
10
Grimm,Sascha
2335
0 : 1
8
12
Dahm,Jochen
2329
-
12
Stenzel,Thomas
2233
1 : 0
4
Aachener SV 1856
2327
-
SF Gerresheim
2410
3½ : 4½
4
Aachener SV 1856
2327
-
SF Gerresheim
2410
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Koch,Thomas
2446
-
2
Solodovnichenko,Yuri
2601
0 : 1
2
3
Braun,Christian
2342
-
3
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2414
1 : 0
3
4
Sonntag,Hans-Hubert
2396
-
4
Dambacher,Martijn
2475
1 : 0
4
6
Klein,Felix
2299
-
5
Stark,Lars
2432
0 : 1
5
7
Meessen,Rudolf
2334
-
6
Trella,Thomas
2391
0 : 1
6
9
Krieg,Nicolaj
2311
-
7
Stets,Dmitry
2434
0 : 1
7
10
Begnis,Nicolaos
2279
-
9
Dresen,Ulrich
2306
½ : ½
8
11
Frombach,Ralf
2207
-
10
Kober,Thorsten
2226
1 : 0
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2322
-
SG Solingen II
2360
5½ : 2½
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2322
-
SG Solingen II
2360
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Dann,Matthias
2303
-
3
Wegerle,Joerg
2451
½ : ½
2
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2496
-
4
Becker,Martin-Alexander
2407
1 : 0
3
5
Balcerak,Jakob
2426
-
5
Schaefer,Markus
2390
½ : ½
4
6
Armbrust,Florian
2286
-
7
Michalczak,Thomas
2365
½ : ½
5
7
Gohil,Harry
2347
-
9
Balduan,Markus
2323
1 : 0
6
8
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2317
-
10
Berg,Michael
2322
½ : ½
7
14
Mueller,Marco
-
11
Kniest,Oliver
2324
1 : 0
8
16
Endress,Anna
2080
-
13
Gupta,Milon
2301
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de