1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 11. April 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 11. April 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Viernheim
2238
-
Schachfreunde Stuttgart
2289
3 : 5
1
SV Viernheim
2238
-
Schachfreunde Stuttgart
2289
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Wells,Peter K.
2489
-
4
Volke,Karsten
2417
½ : ½
2
6
Mandel,Andreas
2398
-
6
Strunski,Andreas
2394
½ : ½
3
7
Carbonnel,Pierre
2264
-
7
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2355
- : +
4
8
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2260
-
8
Maeurer,Christoph Dr.
2310
½ : ½
5
10
Golf,Ekkehard
2206
-
9
Fritsch,Rolf
2242
0 : 1
6
12
Klee,Helmut
2146
-
11
Naumann,Axel
2258
½ : ½
7
15
Karl,Winfried
2138
-
12
Gabriel,Robert J
2187
½ : ½
8
16
Kramer,Stefan
1999
-
15
Gabriel,Josef
2147
½ : ½
2
SvG Saarbrücken
2190
-
SV Griesheim
2288
3 : 5
2
SvG Saarbrücken
2190
-
SV Griesheim
2288
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bastian,Herbert
2352
-
3
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2464
½ : ½
2
4
Kuklin,Valentin
2312
-
5
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2423
½ : ½
3
8
Mueller,Reinhold
2262
-
6
Walter,Stefan
2303
0 : 1
4
9
Vogel,Christian Dr.
2218
-
7
Nothnagel,Holger
2301
½ : ½
5
11
Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard
2108
-
8
Koehler,Ronald
2275
0 : 1
6
12
Schmidt,Martin
2003
-
13
Chernyavskyy,Anton
2220
1 : 0
7
13
Busche,Stefan
2073
-
14
Diaz,Joaquin Prof.Dr.
2163
½ : ½
8
16
Braun,Burckhard
-
15
Hahn,Werner
2155
0 : 1
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2355
-
SC Schwegenheim
2339
3 : 5
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2355
-
SC Schwegenheim
2339
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mutschnik,Illya
2439
-
3
Starostits,Ilmars
2467
0 : 1
2
3
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2443
-
6
Bratanov,Zsivko
2457
0 : 1
3
4
Netzer,Jean
2393
-
8
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2406
½ : ½
4
5
Dinger,Florian
2359
-
9
Sarakauskas,Gediminas
2424
0 : 1
5
7
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2349
-
11
Zueger,Beat
2436
0 : 1
6
8
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2313
-
14
Flierl,Pascal
2227
1 : 0
7
9
Heinz,Timothee
2264
-
15
Gellendin,Ingo
2166
½ : ½
8
11
Tammert,Iamze
2277
-
16
Hauck,Heiko
2129
1 : 0
4
SC Krumbach
2287
-
SK Neuhausen
2231
3½ : 4½
4
SC Krumbach
2287
-
SK Neuhausen
2231
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Barsov,Alexei
2486
-
3
Bogner,Sebastian
2502
0 : 1
2
2
Vokac,Marek
2479
-
5
Hirneise,Tobias
2427
0 : 1
3
3
Kempter,Ronald
2287
-
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2319
½ : ½
4
4
Riefner,Edwin
2248
-
8
Tiemann,Christoph
2263
0 : 1
5
5
Egger,Thomas
2216
-
9
Guenthner,Oliver
2280
0 : 1
6
6
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2183
-
14
Frey,Alisa
2017
1 : 0
7
8
Trassl,Franz
2182
-
15
Bogner,Norbert
2074
1 : 0
8
9
Wild,Rudolf
2217
-
16
Tiemann,Tobias
1966
1 : 0
5
SC Untergrombach
2365
-
SC HP Böblingen
2357
3 : 5
5
SC Untergrombach
2365
-
SC HP Böblingen
2357
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rogic,Davor
2542
-
2
Wirig,Anthony
2491
½ : ½
2
3
Boric,Muhamed
-
5
Kurmann,Oliver
2428
½ : ½
3
4
Schlindwein,Rolf
2444
-
8
Mueller,Ralf
2410
0 : 1
4
5
Kountz,Jochen
2358
-
9
Dausch,Rene
2373
0 : 1
5
6
Fuchs,Heinz
2293
-
11
Ortmann,David
2338
1 : 0
6
7
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2323
-
13
Schiendorfer,Emauel
2311
½ : ½
7
9
Schneider,Bernd
2254
-
15
Boehm,Martin
2275
½ : ½
8
12
Sieglen,Joachim
2343
-
16
Schuh,Karsten
2230
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de