1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 21. März 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 21. März 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Neuhausen
2396
-
SC Untergrombach
2313
6½ : 1½
1
SK Neuhausen
2396
-
SC Untergrombach
2313
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Iotov,Valentin
2578
-
4
Schlindwein,Rolf
2444
1 : 0
2
3
Bogner,Sebastian
2502
-
5
Kountz,Jochen
2358
1 : 0
3
4
Bojkov,Dejan
2528
-
6
Fuchs,Heinz
2293
1 : 0
4
5
Hirneise,Tobias
2427
-
7
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2323
1 : 0
5
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2319
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2254
½ : ½
6
7
Raykhman,Alexander
2274
-
10
Gamer,Torsten
2253
1 : 0
7
8
Tiemann,Christoph
2263
-
12
Sieglen,Joachim
2343
½ : ½
8
9
Guenthner,Oliver
2280
-
13
Melzer,Oliver
2234
½ : ½
2
SV Griesheim
2414
-
SC Krumbach
2253
8 : 0
2
SV Griesheim
2414
-
SC Krumbach
2253
8 : 0
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2579
-
1
Barsov,Alexei
2486
1 : 0
2
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2499
-
2
Vokac,Marek
2479
1 : 0
3
3
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2464
-
3
Kempter,Ronald
2287
1 : 0
4
4
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
-
4
Riefner,Edwin
2248
1 : 0
5
5
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2423
-
5
Egger,Thomas
2216
1 : 0
6
6
Walter,Stefan
2303
-
7
Link,Ulrich Dr.
2128
1 : 0
7
7
Nothnagel,Holger
2301
-
8
Trassl,Franz
2182
1 : 0
8
8
Koehler,Ronald
2275
-
16
Wiendieck,Joerg
1995
1 : 0
3
SC HP Böblingen
2377
-
SV Viernheim
2216
6½ : 1½
3
SC HP Böblingen
2377
-
SV Viernheim
2216
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wirig,Anthony
2491
-
5
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2450
½ : ½
2
4
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2493
-
6
Mandel,Andreas
2398
½ : ½
3
7
Duppel,Matthias
2415
-
8
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2260
1 : 0
4
8
Mueller,Ralf
2410
-
10
Golf,Ekkehard
2206
1 : 0
5
9
Dausch,Rene
2373
-
12
Klee,Helmut
2146
1 : 0
6
10
Bertagnoli,Alexander
2332
-
13
Schmidt,Stefan
2128
1 : 0
7
15
Boehm,Martin
2275
-
15
Karl,Winfried
2138
1 : 0
8
16
Schuh,Karsten
2230
-
16
Kramer,Stefan
1999
½ : ½
4
Schachfreunde Stuttgart
2331
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2372
3 : 5
4
Schachfreunde Stuttgart
2331
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2372
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Benkovic,Petar
2463
-
2
Mutschnik,Illya
2439
0 : 1
2
5
Berezovsky,Igor
2441
-
3
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2443
½ : ½
3
6
Strunski,Andreas
2394
-
4
Netzer,Jean
2393
0 : 1
4
7
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2355
-
5
Dinger,Florian
2359
½ : ½
5
8
Maeurer,Christoph Dr.
2310
-
6
Schwarz,Michael
2415
½ : ½
6
9
Fritsch,Rolf
2242
-
7
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2349
0 : 1
7
11
Naumann,Axel
2258
-
8
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2313
1 : 0
8
12
Gabriel,Robert J
2187
-
9
Heinz,Timothee
2264
½ : ½
5
SC Schwegenheim
2418
-
SvG Saarbrücken
2327
6½ : 1½
5
SC Schwegenheim
2418
-
SvG Saarbrücken
2327
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rausis,Igors Dr.
2525
-
1
Brunner,Nicolas
2419
0 : 1
2
3
Starostits,Ilmars
2467
-
2
Philippe,Christophe
2430
1 : 0
3
4
Todorov,Todor
2496
-
3
Bastian,Herbert
2352
1 : 0
4
5
Labeckas,Kestutis
2403
-
4
Kuklin,Valentin
2312
1 : 0
5
6
Bratanov,Zsivko
2457
-
5
Paci,Cedric
2351
1 : 0
6
8
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2406
-
6
Spielmann,Alain
2274
½ : ½
7
9
Sarakauskas,Gediminas
2424
-
8
Mueller,Reinhold
2262
1 : 0
8
15
Gellendin,Ingo
2166
-
9
Vogel,Christian Dr.
2218
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de