1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 7. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 7. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2320
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
4 : 4
1
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2320
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2365
-
1
Voigt,Roland
2423
0 : 1
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2427
-
2
Ohme,Melanie
2310
1 : 0
3
3
Schubert,Thomas
2367
-
3
Schunk,Thomas
2279
½ : ½
4
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2364
-
4
Fuchs,Judith
2207
1 : 0
5
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2298
-
5
Doberitz,Paul
2220
0 : 1
6
6
Gempe,Thomas
2294
-
6
Rausch,Stephan
2325
0 : 1
7
7
Schultz,Andreas
2234
-
7
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2252
1 : 0
8
11
Braun,Gottfried Dr
2215
-
8
Meissner,Felix
2121
½ : ½
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
-
NT Nürnberg
2326
5½ : 2½
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
-
NT Nürnberg
2326
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Slobodjan,Roman
2554
-
1
Milov,Leonid
2558
0 : 1
2
2
Heinz,Axel
2436
-
2
Mischustov,Michael
2354
1 : 0
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2432
-
3
Wagner,Florian
2323
1 : 0
4
4
Cech,Pavel
2424
-
4
Epding,Olaf
2242
1 : 0
5
5
Opitz,Alexander
2268
-
5
Kirchner,Thomas
2303
½ : ½
6
7
Wetscherek,Andreas
2336
-
6
Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy
2262
1 : 0
7
8
Delitzsch,Juergen
2227
-
7
Martin,Thomas
2308
0 : 1
8
11
Wall,Gavin
2296
-
8
Heimrath,Reiner
2256
1 : 0
3
SC Forchheim
2350
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2312
4 : 4
3
SC Forchheim
2350
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2312
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2534
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2471
½ : ½
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2495
-
2
Oral,Tomas
2546
1 : 0
3
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2377
-
3
Petr,Martin
2495
0 : 1
4
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2344
-
7
Diebl,Lutz
2221
1 : 0
5
5
Seyb,Alexander
2265
-
8
Heinz,Juergen
2244
0 : 1
6
7
Niedermaier,Hans
2277
-
9
Wichmann,Cliff
2367
½ : ½
7
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2270
-
12
Melamed,Tatiana
2312
0 : 1
8
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2239
-
16
Peil,Christoph
1844
1 : 0
4
USV TU Dresden
2380
-
SK Tarrasch München
2368
4½ : 3½
4
USV TU Dresden
2380
-
SK Tarrasch München
2368
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gauglitz,Gernot
2391
-
1
Vavrak,Peter
2475
½ : ½
2
2
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2476
-
4
Fedorovsky,Michael
2458
½ : ½
3
3
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2412
-
5
Koepke,Christian
2365
1 : 0
4
5
Loxine,Jakow
2365
-
6
Panteleev,Petar
2341
½ : ½
5
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2362
-
7
Singer,Christoph
2353
1 : 0
6
7
Wegener,Dirk
2344
-
8
Schmidt,Georg
2362
0 : 1
7
10
Goldberg,Alexander Dr.
2375
-
12
Eichler,Christoph
2338
½ : ½
8
11
Andresen,Steffen
2316
-
13
Levushkina,Elena
2253
½ : ½
5
SK König Plauen
2350
-
SK Passau
2308
4 : 4
5
SK König Plauen
2350
-
SK Passau
2308
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2632
-
1
Velicka,Petr
2480
½ : ½
2
2
Graf,Alexander
2596
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2421
1 : 0
3
3
Gavrikov,Viktor
2516
-
4
Suran,Jan
2381
½ : ½
4
5
Espig,Lutz
2359
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2269
½ : ½
5
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2299
-
9
Holzer,Richard
2272
1 : 0
6
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2226
-
10
Linhart,Wolfgang
2221
½ : ½
7
10
Beyer,Christof
2075
-
13
Lautner,Josef
2208
0 : 1
8
11
Hoerr,Matthias
2095
-
14
Schmid,Franz
2216
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de